End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

BC East Regional Series 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Aug/2015 15:58:44

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 1 - MK

Round 2: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 2 - Braintree

Round 3: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 3 - Ipswich

Round 4: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 4 - Peterborough

Round 5: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 5 - Norwich

Round 6: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 6 - MK

Round 7: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 7 - Nottingham

Round 8: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 8 - Royston
Royston First, Herts Year of Cycling, North Herts DC, Luton Airport

Round 9: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 9 - Peterborough

Male 6 & Under 26 Riders 6 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ASHLEE GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 335.0 403.5 41.0 50.0 50.0 32.0 44.0 50.0 36.5 50.0 50.0
2 STIRLING HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 269.5 290.0 37.0 45.5 45.5 26.0 41.0 42.0 20.5 - 32.5
3# OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 245.5 245.5 - - - 37.5 45.5 46.5 32.0 41.5 42.5
4 LINDEN CHAPMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 237.0 260.5 33.0 37.0 41.0 23.5 33.0 36.5 - 30.0 26.5
5 HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 217.0 238.0 28.5 41.0 35.0 21.0 27.0 27.0 - 23.5 35.0
6 CHASE BARNARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 215.0 215.0 23.5 34.5 - 24.5 33.5 30.5 - 36.5 32.0
7 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 212.5 232.5 - 30.5 36.5 20.0 30.5 31.5 20.0 29.0 34.5
8# OLLIE JOHNSTON Birmingham BMX Club 146.0 146.0 46.0 - - 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
9# ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 144.0 144.0 - - - - 36.5 34.5 - 33.5 39.5
10# LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 132.0 132.0 - - - - - 40.5 0 45.0 46.5
11# TYLER PHILLIPS Fresh BMX 92.5 92.5 - - - 46.5 - - 46.0 - -
12# JACOB RATCLIFFE Nuneaton BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - - 41.0 - - 33.0 - -
13# ROBERT NOWACZYK Derby BMX Club 64.0 64.0 - - - 37.0 - - 27.0 - -
14# HIRRO CHERITON Tamworth BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - - - 36.0 - - 27.5 - -
15# EDDIE SMALLMAN Wrekin Riders 59.5 59.5 - - - 32.0 - - 27.5 - -
16# ROCCO SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - -
17# HODDS STAN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - 48.0 - - - -
18# ASHTON HERON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - 44.0 - -
19# FRANKIE DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - -
20# KEMI COOKE Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - -
21# AUSTIN TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - -
22# JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - 25.0
23# KYDE GALLOWAY Nuneaton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - -
24# LOGAN WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - -
25# OLLY CLARKE Wrekin Riders 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 20.0 - -
26# MAX NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - 17.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 33 Riders 11 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 327.5 409.5 46.0 47.0 47.0 40.5 41.5 44.0 47.0 46.5 50.0
2 JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 324.5 364.5 48.5 48.0 47.5 40.0 50.0 49.0 - 40.0 41.5
3 FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 306.5 381.5 43.0 39.5 43.0 35.5 45.0 46.5 40.5 42.5 46.0
4 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 300.0 338.5 0 43.0 39.5 45.0 42.5 39.5 38.5 48.0 42.5
5 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 251.5 278.5 35.0 35.5 39.5 33.5 38.0 35.5 - 27.0 34.5
6 HARVEY PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 244.5 293.0 31.5 36.5 33.5 32.5 35.0 17.5 31.0 39.0 36.5
7 ALFIE THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 190.0 201.0 23.5 31.0 - 11.0 26.5 29.0 15.5 34.0 30.5
8 CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 185.5 198.0 23.5 24.0 26.5 12.5 - 33.5 23.0 29.5 25.5
9 JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 181.0 181.0 - 31.0 33.5 9.5 24.0 27.0 - 25.5 30.5
10 THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 179.0 179.0 29.0 26.5 29.0 16.5 31.0 23.5 - - 23.5
11 MAX WALSHAM Club Unknown 115.0 115.0 - 20.0 - 7.0 21.5 16.5 10.0 19.5 20.5
12# HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 111.0 111.0 - - 25.0 - 23.5 18.0 - 22.5 22.0
13# LIAM WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 106.5 106.5 - - - 20.0 29.5 31.5 25.5 - -
14# SHAE SMITH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 104.5 104.5 23.0 22.5 - 7.5 - 20.5 - 31.0 -
15# TROY WEAVER Wrekin Riders 90.5 90.5 - - - 41.5 - - 49.0 - -
16# DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 87.0 87.0 - 22.5 - - - 19.0 - 22.0 23.5
17# CHARLIE CARLING Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 80.5 80.5 - - - 23.5 - 24.0 33.0 - -
18# MAX CLARE Derby BMX Club 73.5 73.5 - - - 30.0 - - 43.5 - -
19# HAYDEN BLACKBURN GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 57.5 57.5 - - - 22.0 - - 35.5 - -
20# MYLES WILDBORE Derby BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
21# AARON HINCHLIFFE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - 22.0 - - 25.5 - -
=22# HARLEY TIDEY Derby BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - 26.5 - - 17.0 - -
=22# LEYLAND MORLEY Derby BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - 19.0 - - 24.5 - -
24# ZACH REEVES Derby BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 22.5 - - 20.0 - -
25# KYLE SUMMERFIELD Andover BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - -
26# JAMES TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
27# JAZZ NEWTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 16.0 - - 20.5 - -
28# LUCAS BURNS Birmingham BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - 16.0 - - 11.5 - -
29# ZACHERY JEFFREY Preston Pirates BMX Club 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - -
30# FINN HILLARY Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - -
31# RYAN CLARKE Wrekin Riders 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 20.0 - -
32# KRISTIAN LARIGO Birmingham BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - -
33# FINLEY PARKER Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - 13.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 24 Riders 7 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 331.5 405.5 39.5 45.5 50.0 41.0 50.0 50.0 34.5 45.0 50.0
2 GEORGE MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 292.0 292.0 42.0 50.0 - 35.5 - 45.5 33.5 40.0 45.5
3 ARCHIE PITCHER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 264.0 317.5 34.0 31.5 45.5 29.5 41.0 40.5 24.0 35.0 36.5
4 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 257.0 306.5 26.0 36.5 35.0 23.5 45.5 34.0 28.5 37.0 40.5
5 ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 241.5 267.5 30.5 34.5 38.0 35.5 - 38.0 26.0 30.5 34.5
6 HARRY KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 203.0 203.0 31.0 - 30.5 25.5 37.0 - 22.5 28.0 28.5
7 DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 193.0 194.5 26.5 40.5 39.5 32.5 1.5 3.0 21.0 - 30.0
8# JAY DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 125.5 125.5 40.0 - - 45.5 - - 40.0 - -
9# ELLIS KING Derby BMX Club 92.0 92.0 - - - 49.0 - - 43.0 - -
10# JAMIE COPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 90.5 90.5 - - - 44.0 - - 46.5 - -
11# BEN HALLETT Chaineys Cycles 86.0 86.0 22.5 27.0 - 19.5 - - 17.0 - -
12# EZRA HOLLAND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 59.5 59.5 - - - 25.0 34.5 - - - -
=13# ARNE ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=13# ZAK GREENE Derby BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - -
=13# LUCY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -
16# ASHTON SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - -
17# RINGO CHERITON Tamworth BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - 21.0 - - 20.5 - -
18# GEORGE BEAUMONT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5 - -
19# BLAKE REYNOLDS Nuneaton BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 18.0 - - 18.5 - -
20# JAYA JACK-BRADSHAW Derby BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - -
21# THOMAS WILSON Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - 29.5 - -
=22# BENJAMIN ORR Wrekin Riders 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - -
=22# HARRY FAULKNER Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - -
-# LEWIS FLETCHER T.N.T. 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 45 Riders 14 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 331.5 361.5 30.0 46.0 - 49.5 50.0 46.5 43.5 49.0 47.0
2 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 319.0 392.5 45.0 38.5 42.5 40.0 45.5 49.5 47.0 35.0 49.5
3 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 303.5 332.0 28.5 49.0 49.5 34.5 43.0 40.5 0 46.5 40.5
4 WILLIAM FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 279.0 279.0 49.5 38.5 - 36.0 38.0 40.0 38.5 38.5 -
5 HENRY ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 262.5 279.5 42.0 43.0 46.5 26.0 17.0 31.0 - 41.5 32.5
6 OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 248.0 304.5 31.5 36.0 34.5 27.0 29.5 36.0 39.0 33.0 38.0
7 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 226.5 244.5 25.0 - 35.5 18.0 38.0 32.5 32.0 35.5 28.0
8 BARNEY DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 217.5 217.5 35.0 31.0 38.0 - 31.0 27.5 - 33.0 22.0
9 ASTON CHAPMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 217.5 267.5 33.5 26.5 34.5 31.5 24.0 27.5 31.5 26.0 32.5
10 OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 215.5 215.5 - 25.5 26.5 25.0 35.0 40.5 27.0 - 36.0
11 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 170.0 170.0 21.5 29.5 - 20.0 26.0 24.5 - 24.5 24.0
12 ARCHIE BARTLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 149.5 149.5 22.0 19.0 22.5 13.0 - 25.0 26.0 22.0 -
13# HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.0 138.0 31.5 21.5 26.0 13.5 22.0 23.5 - - -
14 JAMIE GRIMES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 133.5 150.5 16.5 19.5 21.0 12.0 21.0 18.5 5.0 20.5 16.5
15 ANTHONY HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 114.5 118.5 15.5 17.5 19.5 4.0 18.0 20.0 6.0 - 18.0
16# JOSHUA CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 90.0 90.0 - - - 40.0 - - 50.0 - -
17# BRADLEY RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club 87.5 87.5 - - - 44.0 - - - - 43.5
18# CHARLIE VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - - - 23.0 - - 23.5 - 24.5
19# JOSH CURTIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 70.0 70.0 21.0 1.0 30.5 - 0 17.5 - - -
20# REECE WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 69.0 69.0 - - - 7.5 22.0 21.5 18.0 - -
21# MARK DYSON Fresh BMX 61.0 61.0 - - - 16.5 - - 20.0 - 24.5
22# CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 58.5 58.5 - 19.0 - - - 17.5 - 22.0 -
23# FINN COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 55.0 55.0 - - - - - - 28.5 - 26.5
24# JACK BOWDITCH Birmingham BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - - - - -
25# RUDI EICHHORN Bristol BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - -
26# GEORGE NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - 17.5 - - 23.0 - -
27# BEN ROWE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - 21.5 - - 18.0 - -
28# JAMIE PLANT Birmingham BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - 25.0 - - 13.0 - -
29# JOSHUA HART Derby BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - -
30# TOMMY SIMPSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 35.0 35.0 - - - 10.5 - - 24.5 - -
31# ROCCO LANZA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - 29.5 - - - - -
=32# MILAN MACHACEK T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - -
=32# JAMIE MIDDLETON Derby BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - 0 - - 26.5 - -
34# MICHAEL SPARKES Derby BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - 12.5 - - 13.0 - -
35# RHYS TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 7.5 - - 15.0 - -
36# OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - -
37# GEORGE BAILEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 - - - 2.5 - - - 18.0 -
38# ARCHIE LARGE Club Unknown 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5
39# NED WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - -
40# ASHDAN BYRD Tamworth BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - 5.0 - - 12.0 - -
41# OLIVER UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - 4.5 - - 7.5 - -
42# LUKE PLANT Wrekin Riders 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - 9.5 - -
43# MATTHEW PLANT Wrekin Riders 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - 7.5 - -
44# KEELAN RIVERS Fresh BMX 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - - - - -
45# DANIEL MONK-HAWKSWORTH Wrekin Riders 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - 4.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 34 Riders 9 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 327.5 327.5 46.0 46.5 46.5 50.0 - - 43.5 45.0 50.0
2 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 304.5 368.0 41.5 43.0 42.0 28.0 46.5 50.0 35.5 35.5 46.0
3# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 296.5 296.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 - - 50.0 -
4 EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 278.5 297.5 42.0 38.5 40.5 19.0 36.5 43.0 - 35.5 42.5
5 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 265.0 295.5 34.5 38.5 36.0 30.5 39.0 46.5 38.5 32.0 -
6 ZAK ACTESON-ROOK Braintree BMX Racing Club 243.0 261.0 31.5 34.0 34.5 18.0 36.0 36.5 - 33.0 37.5
7 ADAM BARRASS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 236.5 236.5 36.5 33.0 - 24.0 - 39.0 24.5 39.0 40.5
8 JACK SKINNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 199.0 219.5 27.0 29.0 30.0 20.5 31.5 26.5 - 23.0 32.0
9 REECE MAHONEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 185.0 219.0 24.0 23.0 32.5 14.0 25.0 29.5 22.0 20.0 29.0
10 LUKE MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 178.0 178.0 29.5 24.5 - 7.5 - 35.5 22.5 23.5 35.0
11# OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 159.5 159.5 - 26.5 27.0 19.0 29.5 32.0 - 25.5 -
12# RENATO DA SILVA Birmingham BMX Club 116.0 116.0 - - - 31.5 43.0 - 41.5 - -
13# JACK BOOCOCK Derby BMX Club 89.5 89.5 - - - 44.0 - - 45.5 - -
14# JACK GRETTON Derby BMX Club 89.0 89.0 - - - 39.0 - - 50.0 - -
15# NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 89.0 89.0 - - - - - 25.5 17.0 20.0 26.5
16# JACK WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - - - 35.5 - - 32.5 - -
=17# ELLIS CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - 21.5 - 7.0 - - - 20.5 -
=17# HENRY CHESTER Derby BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 22.5 - - 26.5 - -
19# TAYLOR SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - 42.5 -
20# SUNNY HOLLAND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 39.0 39.0 - - - 12.0 27.0 - - - -
21# RILEY HAMPSON Derby BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - - - - -
22# CHARLIE CLARE Derby BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - -
23# ARTHUR ELLIS Derby BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - 32.5 - -
24# ASHLEY SIMKIN Tamworth BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - 10.0 - - 22.5 - -
25# JONATHON MACHIN Wrekin Riders 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - -
26# ARLO PHELAN Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - 26.5 - - - - -
27# LEIGHTON PRICE Wrekin Riders 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - - - -
=28# EDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -
=28# KYLE FOX-JOHNSON T.N.T. 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0 - - - - -
30# JAKE WATSON Nuneaton BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - -
31# HARRY ROBERTS Wrekin Riders 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - 18.5 - -
32# CORY BUTLER Redditch Premiers BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - - 0 - -
33# JOSHUA CRISP Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - - 11.0 - - - - -
34# ROBIN PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 31 Riders 6 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 312.5 342.5 42.0 48.0 49.0 30.0 47.5 48.5 34.0 - 43.5
2 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 309.0 369.0 45.0 44.5 40.0 28.0 39.0 46.5 32.0 45.5 48.5
3 ALEXANDER DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club 283.0 306.5 36.0 43.5 45.5 23.5 45.5 40.0 30.0 42.5 -
4 HARRY EVANS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 236.0 236.0 35.5 34.0 38.5 17.0 34.5 38.0 - 38.5 -
5 BRADLEY HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 197.0 210.0 32.5 31.5 27.0 17.0 30.0 31.0 13.0 - 28.0
6# JAMES PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 165.5 165.5 - - - - 39.0 36.0 22.5 28.5 39.5
7# GEORGE HUNT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 163.0 163.0 48.5 - - 42.5 - - 31.5 - 40.5
8 CHRISTOPHER DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 154.5 154.5 - 23.5 29.0 12.0 - 22.5 11.5 32.5 23.5
9# MAX DAVIES Club Unknown 123.5 123.5 25.0 31.0 34.0 - - 33.0 0.5 - -
10# ELLIOTT ALLISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 116.0 116.0 - - 26.5 10.0 - 22.0 - 30.0 27.5
11# BRADLEY VICKERY Derby BMX Club 97.0 97.0 - - - 50.0 - - 47.0 - -
12# MATTHEW RYAN Derby BMX Club 91.5 91.5 - - - 41.5 - - 50.0 - -
13# ARRON SCULLY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 91.0 91.0 - 26.0 - 10.0 27.0 28.0 - - -
14# DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - - - - 25.5 0 29.0 31.0
15# BRADLIEGH BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - - - 38.5 - - 43.0 - -
16# ROSS TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - - - 34.0 - - 38.0 - -
17# SAM DAVIS Fresh BMX 71.0 71.0 - - - 32.0 - - 39.0 - -
18# DANIEL TATTON Fresh BMX 58.0 58.0 - - - 31.0 - - 27.0 - -
19# MARCUS THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 54.5 54.5 - - - 25.5 - - 29.0 - -
20# EMILY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -
21# JOEL STIMSON Redditch Premiers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - 47.0 - - - - -
22# KYNAN WEAVER Wrekin Riders 43.5 43.5 - - - 21.0 - - 22.5 - -
23# SPIKE MACKAY-JONES Tamworth BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - 21.0 - - 17.0 - -
24# HARVEY LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 16.0 - - 16.0 - -
25# SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - -
26# BLAKE BUCHANAN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
27# TYLER NICHOLLS-STUBBINGTON Birmingham BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - 20.0 - - - - -
28# FINN WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - 19.5 - -
29# TYLER NICHOLLS STUBBINGTON Birmingham BMX Club 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - -
30# MAX CLARKSON Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - - 18.5 - - - - -
31# OWEN MATTHEWS Tamworth BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - 14.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 36 Riders 4 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 333.0 341.5 43.0 50.0 44.0 8.5 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 46.0
2 JAY HEATH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 261.5 268.5 39.5 32.0 38.0 7.0 38.5 46.0 23.5 44.0 -
3 SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.0 223.0 27.5 36.0 32.0 13.0 35.0 32.0 20.5 - 27.0
4# CIARAN WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 206.0 206.0 46.0 44.5 - 28.5 44.0 43.0 - - -
5 GEORGE STRIDE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 205.0 212.0 29.0 26.0 31.5 7.0 28.0 27.0 - 33.5 30.0
6# GEORGE DICKENS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 166.0 166.0 38.0 - - 13.0 41.5 - - 39.0 34.5
7# ALFIE BERRIDGE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 158.0 158.0 30.0 29.0 - 11.0 - 33.5 16.0 - 38.5
8# JOEL BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club 151.5 151.5 - - 27.5 6.0 31.5 - 19.5 37.0 30.0
9# CALLUM RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - - - 31.5 - - 50.0 - 50.0
10# EDWARD POLE Derby BMX Club 127.0 127.0 - - - 18.0 - 40.0 29.0 - 40.0
11# HARRISON GEE Birmingham BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - - 43.5 - - 42.0 - -
12# MARKELLA HOULI Nuneaton BMX Club 84.5 84.5 - - - 39.0 - - 45.5 - -
13# TOBY MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 81.0 81.0 - 39.0 42.0 - - - - - -
14# FINLEY CLARK Nuneaton BMX Club 80.5 80.5 - - - 37.5 - - 43.0 - -
15# JOSHUA MERCHANT Derby BMX Club 62.0 62.0 - - - 26.5 - - 35.5 - -
16# TROY LUCAS Wrekin Riders 56.5 56.5 - - - 23.0 - - 33.5 - -
17# SCOTT HAMILTON Fresh BMX 53.0 53.0 - - - 17.5 - - 35.5 - -
=18# SAUL JEFFREY Preston Pirates BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=18# JOS MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
=18# LUKE SHRIEVER T.N.T. 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
21# WILLIAM GOODE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - - -
=22# JOAQUIN MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - 21.5 - - 24.0 - -
=22# JACK ARMITAGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - 18.0 - - 27.5 - -
=24# OLIVER WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders 43.0 43.0 - - - 24.5 - - 18.5 - -
=24# KANE MORLEY Derby BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - 15.0 - - 28.0 - -
26# OWEN VAUGHAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - - - - -
27# TYLER WHEATCROFT Tamworth BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - 10.5 - - 28.5 - -
28# LOUIE JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0 - - -
29# BEAU BARROW Runnymede Rockets 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - -
30# ALEXANDER TALBOTT Birmingham BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - -
31# MAX WILDBORE Derby BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0 - - - - -
32# MACKENZIE RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
33# JOSH BARSBY Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - - - - -
34# LUKE WHISTON Birmingham BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - -
35# JOSEPH MONK-HAWKSWORTH Wrekin Riders 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - -
36# HARVEY GRANT GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - 17.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 34 Riders 6 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 340.5 340.5 - 50.0 - 49.5 50.0 50.0 49.5 47.0 44.5
2 MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 324.5 395.5 43.0 38.0 49.5 45.0 46.5 42.5 33.0 48.0 50.0
3# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 259.0 259.0 49.0 46.5 37.5 - 41.5 44.5 - - 40.0
4 BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 252.0 277.5 40.0 32.0 43.5 25.5 - 34.5 29.0 33.5 39.5
5 LEWIS WHITE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 216.0 235.5 23.0 26.0 - 36.0 31.5 25.5 19.5 37.5 36.5
6# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 188.5 188.5 - 38.0 40.5 31.5 38.0 - - 40.5 -
7 LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 183.0 183.0 23.5 24.0 31.0 17.5 34.0 - 17.5 35.5 -
8 HARRY BRISTOW Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 145.0 145.0 20.5 22.0 - 14.5 - 22.5 11.0 29.5 25.0
9# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 142.0 142.0 30.5 28.0 34.0 20.5 - - - - 29.0
10# KELE NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 102.5 102.5 37.5 - - - - 34.5 - - 30.5
11# LUKA OSULLIVAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 98.5 98.5 27.0 0 - 19.0 29.0 23.5 - - -
12# BEN BATES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - - - 34.5 - - 38.0 - -
13# BEAU MANNERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 66.0 66.0 - - - 38.5 - - 27.5 - -
14# ALFIE FRAMPTON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 24.5 29.5 - - -
15# BRETT DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 52.5 52.5 - - - 32.5 - - 20.0 - -
16# MORGAN TURNER Danger UK 50.0 50.0 - - - 25.5 - - 24.5 - -
17# JAY BOVILL Derby BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - -
=18# ETHAN DEAS Derby BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - 24.5 - - 20.5 - -
=18# CONNOR HURRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - 23.0 - - 22.0 - -
=20# JOSHUAH WERNER T.N.T. 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - - -
=20# CHAD HARTWELL G.E.T Racing 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - -
22# WILLIAM FUELL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - -
23# ALEX READE Derby BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - -
24# LUKE WITTRIEN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
25# TOM STOKES Braintree BMX Racing Club 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - -
26# MACKENZIE RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - 32.5 - -
27# FRANKIE MONKS Derby BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - -
28# GEORGE HUNT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 30.5 - - -
29# CALLUM MCCAFFERTY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - 0 - - 27.0 - -
30# JOSHUA SHUTT Tamworth BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - 13.0 - - 13.5 - -
31# ELLA TOMSETT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0 - - - -
=32# ELLIS VAMPLEW GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5 - - - - -
=32# JAMES MORGAN Wrekin Riders 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - 16.5 - -
34# JACOB HODGKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - 15.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 15 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 HARVEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 336.5 423.0 49.0 43.5 45.5 43.0 49.0 49.0 50.0 48.5 45.5
2 HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 313.0 383.5 45.5 47.0 49.5 32.0 40.5 38.5 38.5 46.5 45.5
3 KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 268.5 326.0 38.5 36.0 40.0 23.5 36.5 39.5 34.0 41.0 37.0
4# TOBY LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.5 210.5 43.0 - 40.0 38.5 45.0 44.0 - 0 0
5# ALFIE GILES Braintree BMX Racing Club 171.5 171.5 35.5 40.0 35.5 25.5 - 35.0 - - -
6# HARRISON SPARROW Tamworth BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - 37.5 - - 41.0 - -
7# JACOB WILSON Tamworth BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - - - 28.5 - - 42.5 - -
8# JAKE EVANS Wrekin Riders 56.0 56.0 - - - 23.5 - - 32.5 - -
9# TYREESE BRADSHAW Derby BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - - - - -
10# SAMUEL SHUTT Tamworth BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - 19.0 - - 29.0 - -
11# CALLUM KNIGHT Redditch Premiers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - 47.0 - - - - -
12# WADE AGAR Blackpool BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - -
13# ETHAN WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - -
14# MAX HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - -
15# BLUE MURPHY Tamworth BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 18 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# DANIEL BLANCHE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 271.5 271.5 42.0 48.5 45.0 - - 40.0 - 50.0 46.0
2# JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 264.5 264.5 45.0 43.5 43.5 - 45.0 49.5 38.0 - -
3# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 249.0 249.0 - 40.0 49.5 42.0 48.5 43.5 25.5 - -
4# ALFIE COLE Ipswich BMX Club 177.0 177.0 - 33.0 38.0 - 35.0 34.5 - - 36.5
5# LIAM CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 104.0 104.0 34.5 - - - - - 29.0 40.5 -
6# CHARLIE O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 98.0 98.0 48.5 - - - - - - - 49.5
7# CALLUM EDWARDS Wrekin Riders 94.0 94.0 - - - 50.0 - - 44.0 - -
8# CAMERON POULTER Derby BMX Club 76.0 76.0 - - - 42.5 - - 33.5 - -
9# ETHAN NEWBOLD Nuneaton BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - - - 38.5 - - 25.0 - -
10# OWEN POULTER Derby BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - - - 29.0 - - 34.5 - -
11# GUY SHARP Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 56.0 56.0 - - - 31.5 - - 24.5 - -
12# NIALL MONKS Derby BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 49.5 - -
13# MATTHEW HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - 45.5 -
14# TYREESE BRADSHAW Derby BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - -
15# LEWIS LOCKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - -
16# OLIVER SALLOWS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - - -
17# DANIEL WALKER Derby BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - - - - -
18# SIMEON MCKENZIE Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 13 Riders 2 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BRANDON ODELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 320.0 355.5 46.5 41.0 47.5 35.5 42.5 49.0 46.5 - 47.0
2 JOSHUA THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 258.0 285.5 35.5 36.5 - 27.5 35.0 41.0 34.0 35.0 41.0
3# CHARLIE O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 148.5 148.5 - 50.0 - 49.5 49.0 - - - -
4# DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 120.0 120.0 - - 40.5 - 37.5 - - 42.0 -
5# RONAN PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club 83.5 83.5 - - - 34.5 - - 49.0 - -
6# AUSTIN LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 81.0 81.0 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 -
7# REIS KING-HARRIS Nuneaton BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - - - 29.0 - - 38.5 - -
8# ELLIOTT BOYLAN-THOMSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - - -
9# KYLE GLADWELL Ipswich BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - - - - -
10# CHARLIE HARTWELL G.E.T Racing 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - -
11# FARRELL RIVERS Fresh BMX 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - -
12# SAM CURTIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - - - - -
13# FREDERICK KAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-24 12 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# ADAM CHAMBERS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 225.5 225.5 49.0 49.0 - 45.5 - 49.5 32.5 - -
2# ETHAN CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 186.0 186.0 - 43.0 - 26.0 - 45.5 24.5 47.0 -
3# CALLUM RAVEN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 181.5 181.5 41.0 40.0 - 34.5 - 38.0 28.0 - -
4# BEN TIMMONS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 58.5 58.5 - - - 28.0 - - 30.5 - -
5# OLIVER WEBLEY Birmingham BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - -
6# CHRISTOPHER WIMBLEDON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - -
7# BEN STRADLING Nuneaton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - - - - -
8# LOUIS COXON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 0 - - 38.5 - -
9# AARON GEARY Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - - - - -
10# BEN CARNILL Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - -
11# RYAN SPICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - 34.0 - -
12# CHANCE WALTERS Birmingham BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 25-29 1 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# SAM CAIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 272.0 272.0 48.0 45.5 43.5 - - 45.0 - 44.5 45.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Master 21 Riders 2 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# MATTHEW ALLEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 286.5 286.5 49.5 46.5 - 49.5 43.5 50.0 - 47.5 -
2# RICHARD TOWNSEND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 252.5 252.5 - - 45.0 40.5 48.0 39.5 - 40.0 39.5
3# SHAUN ANDREWS Ipswich BMX Club 238.0 238.0 - 50.0 - 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 48.5
4 DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 218.0 239.0 32.0 28.5 30.5 21.0 26.0 31.5 - 32.0 37.5
5 IAIN MILNE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 204.5 204.5 35.5 31.0 - 24.0 21.5 27.0 31.0 - 34.5
6# DARREN THOMPSON Project 61 198.0 198.0 42.5 37.5 - 37.0 35.0 45.5 0.5 - -
7# MATT BARNARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 181.5 181.5 40.0 41.5 - - 33.5 36.5 - 30.0 -
8# NICK HILL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 44.0 39.5 - - - 44.0 - 43.0 0
9# SIMON DUFFIELD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 137.5 137.5 29.5 25.0 - - 23.5 29.5 - 30.0 -
10# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 129.0 129.0 - - - - 36.0 - 48.5 - 44.5
11# JOEY GOUGH Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 81.5 81.5 - - 41.5 - 40.0 - - - -
12# ERIK CHAPMAN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 33.0 - - 47.0 - -
13# JASON BYNOE Birmingham BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - - 30.5 - - 36.5 - -
14# KIERAN EDWARDS Wrekin Riders 65.0 65.0 - - - 24.5 - - 40.5 - -
15# DAVE BARNETT Wrekin Riders 47.5 47.5 - - - 20.0 - - 27.5 - -
16# CHRISTOPHER STANFORTH GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - - - - -
17# LEE CARRICK Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 - - - - -
18# LEON BENNETT Redditch Premiers BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - -
19# BEN PETERS Ipswich BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - -
20# ANDY ASHFORD Ipswich BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
21# GUY JONES Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran 27 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 265.5 265.5 43.5 42.5 - 44.0 - 45.0 44.0 46.5 -
2 DARREN FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 249.0 274.0 39.5 28.5 39.5 25.0 36.5 34.5 28.0 42.5 -
3# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 233.0 233.0 48.0 49.5 45.5 - 46.0 44.0 - - -
4 JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 214.5 222.0 29.0 26.0 32.5 19.0 - 28.5 7.5 34.5 45.0
5# IAN GUNNER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 198.0 198.0 40.5 38.5 - 40.0 - 39.0 - 40.0 -
6 JIMMY CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 163.5 163.5 27.5 1.0 - 17.0 27.5 0 22.0 28.5 40.0
7# JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 162.0 162.0 35.5 33.5 - - - 37.0 24.0 32.0 -
8# DAVID HOWARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 103.0 103.0 0 32.0 36.0 - 35.0 - - - -
9# JOHN PRICE Wrekin Riders 98.0 98.0 - - - 48.0 - - 50.0 - -
10# SHELDON HALL Club Unknown 74.0 74.0 - - - 36.5 - - 37.5 - -
11# NEIL REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - - - 34.5 - - 33.0 - -
12# STUART DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 64.0 64.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 - - -
13# MARC SIMPSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 62.0 62.0 - - - 31.5 - - 30.5 - -
14# STEPHEN SMITH Wrekin Riders 61.0 61.0 - - - 24.5 - - 36.5 - -
15# MICHAEL LEDLIE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - 23.0 31.0 - 0 - -
16# CHRIS TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - 27.0 - - 26.0 - -
17# JOHN MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - 46.0 - -
18# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - 41.5 - - - -
19# MICHAEL ELLIS Derby BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - -
20# CHRIS POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - - - - -
21# BRETT KNIGHT Redditch Premiers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - - - - -
22# ADRIAN SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0 - - - - -
23# CLIVE CLARK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - -
24# MARK THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - -
25# PATRICK PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - - - - -
26# LEE CASTLE Redditch Premiers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - 19.5 - -
-# KEITH GRANGER Tamworth BMX Club 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Superclass 31 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 317.0 317.0 48.0 50.0 44.5 45.5 - - 36.0 44.5 48.5
2 ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 303.0 338.0 46.5 35.0 41.5 37.0 49.5 48.5 - 38.0 42.0
3# TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 241.5 241.5 33.0 31.5 - 39.0 45.5 46.0 - - 46.5
4# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 212.5 212.5 43.0 - 48.5 - 41.5 40.5 - - 39.0
5 SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 208.0 208.0 27.0 44.0 41.5 29.0 1.0 37.5 - 28.0 0
6# JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 189.0 189.0 38.0 - - 33.0 37.5 - - 40.5 40.0
7# NATHAN HASTINGS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 188.5 188.5 38.0 - - 26.5 33.0 32.0 - 23.5 35.5
8# OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.0 155.0 34.0 37.0 - 19.0 - - - 31.0 34.0
9# RYAN HUTCHINSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 130.5 130.5 - - 39.5 42.0 - - - 49.0 -
10# CHRISTOPHER POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 90.0 90.0 - 25.5 - - 30.5 34.0 - - -
11# JOSHUA WALLIS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 70.0 70.0 - 35.5 - - - - - 34.5 -
12# JORDAN SMITH Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 68.0 68.0 - - - 26.0 - - 42.0 - -
13# HARRY BAKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - - 25.0 - - 42.0 - -
14# BLAINE BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - 18.5 - - 35.0 - -
15# GRANT HILL Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
16# MICHAEL LEDLIE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 22.5 27.5 - 0 - -
17# BRADEN BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 49.5 - -
18# JOSHUA TUCKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - 44.0 - -
19# WILFRED NJUGUNA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
20# AARON MASSAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - - - - -
21# OWEN BAXTER T.N.T. 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - - - - -
22# SHAUN ANDREWS Ipswich BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - - - - -
23# JOSEPH OWEN-MATTHEWS Fresh BMX 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - -
24# SHAUN ISSITT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - 29.5 - - - - -
25# JOSEPH PRESSWOOD Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - -
26# RHYS WOOD Nuneaton BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - - 28.0 - - - - -
27# ALBIE HOPES Bristol BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - - - - - -
28# ETHAN CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - -
29# NATHAN WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - - - - -
30# JONATHAN HASTINGS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - - 17.5 - - - - -
-# WILLIAM IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & Under 4 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# MOLLY TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - 46.0 - - 50.0 - -
2# LAURIE ANNE CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - - - 41.0 - - 45.5 - -
3# HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - -
4# LOTTE ETMANE Derby BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 14 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ELIZABETH BOWN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 314.5 353.0 41.0 43.5 47.0 - 46.0 41.5 38.5 45.5 50.0
2 ZARA HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 293.5 325.5 45.5 40.5 42.0 34.0 40.5 45.5 32.0 - 45.5
3 REMI GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 258.0 258.0 36.5 35.0 - 28.5 37.5 36.5 0 43.0 41.0
4# ESME BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - - - 45.5 - - 50.0 - -
5# ABIGAIL NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 89.0 89.0 - - - 43.0 - - 46.0 - -
6# CHELSEY BARNETT Wrekin Riders 75.5 75.5 - - - 41.0 - - 34.5 - -
7# BRIANNA MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club 61.5 61.5 - - - 32.0 - - 29.5 - -
8# MADISON UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - 26.5 - - 27.0 - -
9# JAYA JACK-BRADSHAW Derby BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
10# RUBY MACHIN Wrekin Riders 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - 41.5 - -
11# MAZIE HARPER Wrekin Riders 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - -
12# LYLA SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - 38.5 -
13# EVIE MIDDLEHURST Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
14# EMME-ROSE CLARKSON Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 11 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 348.0 439.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 48.5
2 AMELIA PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 314.5 383.5 49.5 41.5 45.5 34.0 45.5 45.5 35.0 45.5 41.5
3 MOLLY RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 264.0 264.0 41.0 37.0 38.5 30.5 40.0 40.5 - - 36.5
4# CHLOE MOORE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 126.0 126.0 - - - - - 31.5 24.5 37.0 33.0
5# EVIE WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 96.0 96.0 - - - 50.0 - - 46.0 - -
6# ELLIE TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club 77.0 77.0 - - - 37.5 - - 39.5 - -
7# LACEY TURNER Nuneaton BMX Club 57.0 57.0 - - - 27.0 - - 30.0 - -
8# THEIA GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - - - - - -
9# MADDIE RICHARDSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - - - - -
10# LEXI CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - -
11# CHARLOTTE ORTON - MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - 28.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 27 Riders 6 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 337.0 337.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 40.5 50.0 - 50.0 0
2 ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 306.5 340.5 34.0 44.5 41.0 43.0 43.5 45.5 - 39.0 50.0
3 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 281.0 306.0 39.0 41.5 45.5 28.5 46.0 35.0 25.0 45.5 -
4 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 234.0 279.0 32.5 25.0 37.0 22.0 34.0 30.5 23.0 31.0 44.0
5 EMILY FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 224.0 224.0 29.5 29.0 - 30.5 32.5 34.0 35.0 33.5 -
6 ABBEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 211.0 211.0 26.5 27.0 30.5 - 37.0 24.0 - 27.0 39.0
7# DREW RAVEN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 175.0 175.0 42.5 37.5 - 26.0 - 41.0 28.0 - -
8# HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 148.0 148.0 - - 34.5 15.5 29.5 29.0 - 39.5 -
9# HANNAH DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 145.5 145.5 47.0 - - 49.5 - - 49.0 - -
10# TIA COOKE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 101.0 101.0 38.0 - - 35.5 - - 27.5 - -
11# MORGAN HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 83.0 83.0 - - - 41.0 - - 42.0 - -
12# CHARLOTTE MEEK J&R BICYCLES 74.5 74.5 - - - 38.0 - - 36.5 - -
13# ISABELLA HURRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - - - 34.0 - - 37.0 - -
14# LILY CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 55.0 55.0 - - - 24.0 - - 31.0 - -
15# KARISSA SMITH Wrekin Riders 51.5 51.5 - - - 26.5 - - 25.0 - -
16# SERENITY RALPH Derby BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - -
17# ISABEL HALLAM Derby BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - -
18# CHLOE SIMKIN Tamworth BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 18.0 - - 20.5 - -
19# NIAMH FRESHNEY GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 37.5 37.5 - - - 18.0 - - 19.5 - -
20# PHOEBE GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - - - - -
21# MIA ELLIS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 14.5 - - 19.5 - -
22# IZZABELL BYRD Tamworth BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - 12.0 - - 17.5 - -
23# SOPHIE PIATT Manchester BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - -
24# HOLLY DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - 23.5 -
25# MIA WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - - 22.0 - - - - -
26# JESSICA PRICE Wrekin Riders 19.5 19.5 - - - 19.5 - - - - -
27# EMMA CRISP Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 10 Riders 4 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 335.5 376.0 44.5 47.0 46.5 40.5 49.0 49.5 - 49.0 50.0
2 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 296.0 301.5 37.5 42.5 43.5 - 45.0 45.0 5.5 41.0 41.5
3 LEAH CULFF Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 251.5 251.5 34.0 38.0 - 36.0 - 37.5 40.5 33.5 32.0
4 MACEY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 232.0 232.0 - - 38.0 30.5 36.5 35.0 37.0 29.5 25.5
5# ELLE BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club 158.5 158.5 - - - - - 39.5 45.0 37.0 37.0
6# ISABELLE ROOKE Fresh BMX 137.5 137.5 42.0 - - 45.5 - - 50.0 - -
7# MADDIE OWEN-MATTHEWS Fresh BMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - -
8# ELLA TOMSETT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 91.5 91.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 45.0
9# DEBORAH PARRISH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - - - - -
10# ROSIE WITTRIEN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - 30.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 9 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JESSICA MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 133.0 133.0 - 0 - 1.5 - 46.0 - 42.0 43.5
2# ELISSA BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - - - 42.5 - - 50.0 - -
3# KIRSTY ALLSOP Derby BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - - 35.0 - - 44.5 - -
4# JESSICA DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 69.0 69.0 - - - 29.5 - - 39.5 - -
5# EMILIA SHAKLES Nuneaton BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - 48.5 - - - - -
6# ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - -
7# KATY DAVIS Derby BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - - - - -
8# CHLOE FOSTER Birmingham BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - - - - -
9# AYA MORAITY DORRELL Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Championship Female 6 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 271.5 271.5 46.0 - 50.0 41.0 46.5 45.5 - 42.5 -
2# BETHANY CAMPBELL Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 241.0 241.0 49.5 50.0 - 46.0 - 50.0 - - 45.5
3# LANA REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 223.5 223.5 - 45.5 45.5 - 50.0 42.0 - 40.5 0
4# KELLY THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 85.0 85.0 - - - 37.0 - - 48.0 - -
5# BETHANY SHRIEVER T.N.T. 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
6# ISABELLE FERRADA Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

9-12 Cruiser 11 Riders 1 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 274.5 309.5 35.0 41.0 39.5 38.0 41.0 38.0 - 36.5 40.5
2# CIARAN WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 267.0 267.0 44.0 47.5 - 42.5 44.0 43.5 - 45.5 -
3# HARRISON GEE Birmingham BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - 48.5 - - 47.5 - -
4# GEORGE DICKENS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 80.5 80.5 39.5 - - - - - - 41.0 -
5# JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 78.5 78.5 - 37.0 41.5 - - - - - -
6# JACK NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - - - 34.5 - - 35.0 - -
7# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - - 46.0 - - -
8# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - - 44.0
9# SCOTT HAMILTON Fresh BMX 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - -
10# JACK SKINNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - - 1.0 -
11# OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 13 Riders 1 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 311.5 390.0 39.5 45.5 45.5 39.0 47.0 45.5 44.0 44.0 40.0
2# LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 158.0 158.0 - - - - - 50.0 50.0 50.0 8.0
3# DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 143.5 143.5 49.0 49.5 - 45.0 - - - - -
4# GEORGE MORRIS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 39.5 - - 40.5 - -
5# BRETT DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 71.0 71.0 - - - 35.0 - - 36.0 - -
6# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
7# KOBY RICHARDSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 48.0 48.0 - - - 48.0 - - - - -
8# TOBY LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - -
9# MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5
10# JOS MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - - - - -
11# JAKE SHOOLHEIFER Braintree BMX Racing Club 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - - - - -
12# KATIE DYSON Fresh BMX 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
13# CAMERON WRIGHT Nuneaton BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 2 Riders 1 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 AUSTIN LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 329.5 329.5 48.5 44.0 47.0 45.5 49.0 47.0 - 48.5 0
2# LEWIS LOCKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 13 Riders 2 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 348.5 348.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - 49.5 50.0 49.0
2 FRED DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 276.0 276.0 45.0 40.0 - 32.5 45.5 48.5 25.5 39.0 -
3# CHRISTOPHER POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 142.0 142.0 - 45.5 - - 50.0 46.5 - - -
4# MARTIN BROWN Wrekin Riders 92.5 92.5 - - - 45.5 - - 47.0 - -
5# CHANCE WALTERS Birmingham BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 39.5 - - 40.5 - -
6# JOSHUA ORR Wrekin Riders 79.0 79.0 - - - 36.0 - - 43.0 - -
7# KIRK WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - - - - - 40.5 32.0 - -
8# SAM PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - - - 33.5 - - 38.5 - -
9# CORIE CURTIS Nuneaton BMX Club 52.5 52.5 - - - 25.5 - - 27.0 - -
10# CONNOR HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 -
11# JAY TALBOTT Birmingham BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - 43.5 - - - - -
12# JACK HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 43.0 -
13# LEE DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 13 Riders 1 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LEE MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 257.0 285.0 32.0 32.0 40.0 28.0 37.5 42.0 - 37.5 36.0
2# LENNIE WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 220.5 220.5 47.0 40.0 - 43.0 46.5 44.0 - - -
3# DARREN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 193.0 193.0 - - - - - 48.5 48.0 46.5 50.0
4# JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 189.5 189.5 34.5 - 45.0 33.0 - - 36.0 41.0 -
5# JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 177.5 177.5 37.0 34.5 - 26.0 41.5 38.5 - - -
6# STUART VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 105.5 105.5 - - - 34.5 - - 31.5 - 39.5
7# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 91.5 91.5 45.5 46.0 - - - - - - -
8# PETER MIDDLEHURST Club Unknown 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - 37.5 - 44.0
9# CHRISTIAN WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 39.0 - - 41.0 - -
10# TOM HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - 48.0 - - - - -
11# MAT CHERITON Tamworth BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - -
12# SEAN PIATT Manchester BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - -
13# MATT BARNARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 13 Riders 0 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JASON HEARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 274.5 274.5 46.5 - 44.5 - 48.5 42.0 - 45.5 47.5
2# NICHOLAS SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 190.5 190.5 35.0 46.0 38.0 31.5 40.0 0 - - -
3# TIM DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 130.5 130.5 45.0 - - 39.0 - - 46.5 - -
4# MARTIN BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 110.5 110.5 - - - - 34.5 38.0 38.0 - -
5# CLIFF PRICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 91.5 91.5 - - 47.5 - 44.0 - - 0 -
6# SAMUEL KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 80.0 80.0 38.5 - 41.5 - - - - - -
7# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
8# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - - -
9# IAN ARCHIBALD Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 - - - - -
10# CHRISTOPHER DAY Redditch Premiers BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - 43.0 - - - - -
11# ADRIAN SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - -
12# IAN WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - 37.5 - - - - -
13# MYLES GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 13 Riders 3 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 346.0 346.0 50.0 50.0 - 48.5 49.5 50.0 - 48.5 49.5
2 KEVIN HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 272.5 272.5 38.0 40.5 40.0 31.0 39.5 41.0 42.5 - -
3 PAUL MOUNSEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 241.5 300.5 30.5 35.5 35.0 29.0 33.0 37.0 30.0 37.5 33.0
4# DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 234.5 234.5 38.0 0 44.5 36.5 36.5 39.0 - - 40.0
5# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 135.0 135.0 46.5 - - - 46.0 - - 42.5 -
6# PETER NEWBOLD Nuneaton BMX Club 87.5 87.5 - - - 41.0 - - 46.5 - -
7# ANDY COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - 36.0
8# STEPHEN NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - - - 35.0 - - 34.0 - -
9# TONY WILLIAMS Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - - -
10# STUART WITTRIEN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - - 44.0
11# MARK WALLACE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5 - -
12# SHAUN BARRASS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 37.5 37.5 34.0 3.5 - - - - - - -
-# STEPHEN KEECH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 5 Riders 1 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 286.0 286.0 - 36.5 40.5 41.0 39.5 41.5 46.0 41.0 -
2# ISABEL POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 285.5 285.5 - 48.5 47.0 - 47.5 48.0 - 48.0 46.5
3# KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
4# ISABELLE FERRADA Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - -
5# MARGARET VAUGHAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 17 Riders 4 Qualified

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SARAH FULLER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 349.5 349.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 - 50.0
2 ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 308.5 308.5 46.5 - 46.0 42.5 43.5 46.0 - 44.0 40.0
3 LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 307.0 341.0 43.5 45.5 40.0 41.5 45.5 34.0 - 45.5 45.5
4 TERESA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 263.0 319.5 38.0 31.0 37.0 25.5 38.5 37.0 36.5 40.0 36.0
5# LEANNE THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 207.5 207.5 34.5 - - - 33.5 40.0 32.5 34.5 32.5
6# CLAIRE POLLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 206.5 206.5 - 42.0 42.0 38.5 34.5 - - 49.5 -
7# JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 - 35.5 31.0 30.0 36.0 38.0 0 - -
8# LAURA RUSSELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 169.0 169.0 - 27.5 25.0 23.5 26.0 35.0 - 32.0 -
9# CLARE RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.0 155.0 31.0 26.0 24.5 21.0 24.0 28.5 - - 0
10# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 145.5 145.5 - 33.5 27.5 21.5 27.5 - - 35.5 -
11# JOANNA ROBERTS Tamworth BMX Club 82.0 82.0 - - - 35.5 - - 46.5 - -
12# TRACY CLARKE Braintree BMX Racing Club 75.5 75.5 - 40.0 35.5 - - - - - -
13# ANNIE CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - - - 32.0 - - 40.5 - -
14# MARSHA BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - - - 26.5 - - 41.0 - -
15# HELEN BIGGS Gosport BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - - - - -
16# LOUISE MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - -
17# PENNY BUSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - 29.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9
Top of Report