End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

BC East Regional Series 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Aug/2017 22:52:41

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 1 - Braintree

Round 2: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 2 - Peterborough

Round 3: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 3 - Ipswich

Round 4: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 4 - Royston

Round 5: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 5 - Norwich

Round 6: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 6 - Braintree

Round 7: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 7 - Cyclopark

Round 8: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 8 - Peterborough

Round 9: BC BMX East 2017 Regional 9 - Cyclopark

Male 6 & Under 32 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 291.0 423.5 50.0 48.5 46.0 41.0 49.5 45.5 50.0 46.0 47.0
2 GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 274.5 315.5 43.0 42.0 43.0 50.0 47.0 - 41.0 49.5 -
3 SETH ABBEY Braintree BMX Racing Club 263.5 300.5 45.0 46.0 40.0 45.5 42.0 37.0 45.0 - -
4 WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 218.5 218.5 - 37.5 35.0 40.0 38.0 - 38.0 - 30.0
5 LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 210.0 248.5 38.5 - 28.5 31.0 38.5 15.5 34.0 39.5 23.0
6 FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 198.0 223.5 33.5 25.5 30.5 36.5 34.5 30.5 - 32.5 -
7 HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 195.0 257.5 32.5 27.0 33.5 34.0 30.0 21.0 30.5 34.5 14.5
8 CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 179.0 198.0 27.0 30.0 24.5 29.0 32.0 19.0 - 36.5 -
9# HENDRIX HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club 93.0 93.0 - - - - - 43.0 - - 50.0
10# GABRIEL TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 38.0 - - 40.5
11# JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 76.0 76.0 - - 23.0 25.5 27.5 - - - -
12# ROCCO DAVIS T.N.T. 71.0 71.0 37.5 - - - - 16.5 - - 17.0
13# CHARLIE WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club 64.0 64.0 - - - - - 29.5 - - 34.5
14# JASON SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 29.0 - - 27.5
15# ALEX BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) 51.5 51.5 - - - - - 13.0 27.0 - 11.5
=16# OLLY CLARKE Wrekin Riders 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
=16# AUSTIN TROWBRIDGE Gosport BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
18# HUEY LILLINGTON Bournemouth BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 24.5 - - 25.5
19# ELVIS LAWRENCE Runnymede Rockets 42.5 42.5 - - - - - 20.5 - - 22.0
20# RONNIE RICHARDS Gosport BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
21# ELI LAMB Bournemouth BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
22# RONNIE MORRIS Runnymede Rockets 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 16.5 - - 19.5
=23# HARLEY WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - -
=23# SETH PERCIVAL Andover BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
25# JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - -
26# FREDDIE KEANE Braintree BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
27# GEORGE HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - 31.5 - - -
28# SULLIVAN COLLIS Andover BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - 13.0 - - 16.0
29# JOSHUA SYLVESTER Bournemouth BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - - 28.5
30# NUNO ROCHA Runnymede Rockets 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 25.5 - - -
31# TOM FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - - 21.0
32# ISAAC BARNES Gosport BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - - - 13.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 25 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 294.5 420.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 43.0 44.5 45.0 38.0
2 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 241.0 334.5 32.5 38.0 41.0 41.0 40.0 31.0 38.5 42.5 30.0
3 OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 230.5 230.5 - 40.0 45.5 46.0 44.5 24.0 - 30.5 -
4 AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 216.5 281.0 36.5 41.0 37.5 34.5 38.0 16.5 29.0 27.0 21.0
5 OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 216.0 216.0 47.0 - - 37.0 - 33.0 39.5 34.5 25.0
6 JOHNATHAN LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.0 210.0 39.0 46.5 - - - 26.5 35.5 37.5 25.0
7# ASSHETON GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 184.0 184.0 - - - - - 46.5 50.0 49.0 38.5
8 HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 174.5 210.5 31.0 27.0 33.0 - 34.5 19.5 25.5 23.5 16.5
9 FINLEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 168.0 168.0 27.0 31.0 30.5 30.5 30.0 19.0 - - -
10# OSCAR DAVIS Haro 365 BMX Racing 106.0 106.0 42.5 - - - - 29.5 - - 34.0
11# NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 98.5 98.5 - 31.0 28.0 - 28.5 11.0 - - -
12# LUKE WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club 97.0 97.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 47.0
13# REID HUGHES T.N.T. 90.0 90.0 - - - - - 40.5 - - 49.5
14# TATE KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - 43.0
15# BENJAMIN LARKINS Gosport BMX Club 60.0 60.0 - - - - - 29.0 - - 31.0
16# OLLIE JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 24.5 - - 22.0
17# AVA STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - - - - -
18# THEO PERRIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - -
19# OLLIE ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - 14.0 - - 17.5
20# RILEY BINNIE Runnymede Rockets 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 15.5 - - 15.0
21# FREDDIE GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets 30.0 30.0 - - - - - 30.0 - - -
22# ARCHIE GRIFFIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - - -
23# AUSTIN TROWBRIDGE DC Cycles 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - - 22.5
24# DYLAN KENDALL T.N.T. 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 22.0 - - -
25# NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - - 12.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 41 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 279.0 340.0 - 50.0 48.0 45.5 32.5 35.5 50.0 50.0 28.5
2 JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 269.5 311.5 42.5 42.0 46.0 49.5 46.0 - 42.5 43.0 -
3 KIERON ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 266.5 357.5 47.0 45.5 36.0 41.5 50.0 33.5 33.5 46.5 24.0
4 CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 237.0 309.5 39.0 41.0 39.0 34.5 40.5 19.0 39.5 38.0 19.0
5 HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 203.0 203.0 34.5 33.5 41.5 37.0 36.0 20.5 - - -
6# RUDY BRYCELAND Braintree BMX Racing Club 201.0 201.0 36.5 37.5 - - 42.0 - 45.5 39.5 -
7 ALBERT STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 195.5 220.5 25.0 31.0 37.5 27.5 31.5 - 34.5 33.5 -
8 EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 185.0 185.0 31.0 - 34.5 30.0 26.5 - 31.0 32.0 -
9 LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.0 155.0 31.0 28.5 29.0 - - 13.0 24.0 29.5 -
10# BEN LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 118.0 118.0 50.0 - - - - 24.5 - - 43.5
11# KAI BLANE Andover BMX Club 93.5 93.5 - - - - - 46.5 - - 47.0
12# ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 91.5 91.5 - - - - 25.0 11.5 23.5 25.0 6.5
13# SAMSON TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - - - - - 30.5 - - 36.0
14# DAVIN-ORIAN NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 66.0 66.0 - - - - - 27.0 - - 39.0
15# CHARLIE KEET Knightwood BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - 25.0
16# FINLAY COLLIS ROGUE STATE 64.5 64.5 - - - - - 27.5 - - 37.0
17# MOTIEJUS SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 63.0 63.0 26.5 - - - - - 36.5 - -
18# FREDDIE DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club 56.0 56.0 - - - - - 23.0 - - 33.0
=19# FYNN PHILLIPS Bournemouth BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=19# HARRISON SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
21# DANIEL STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 27.5 - - 22.0
22# BEN MOSLEY Gosport BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - 42.5 - - -
23# ZACHARY TIER Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - 16.0 - - 20.5
24# OLIVER MARSTON Gosport BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0 - - -
25# STANLEY HODDS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - 34.0 - - - -
26# NYAH MCKAY Storm 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - 31.0
27# DARA BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - 29.5
28# JOE NUNN Runnymede Rockets 27.5 27.5 - - - - - 15.5 - - 12.0
29# ALEX HARRISS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - 27.0 -
30# JENSON PICKERING Club Cyclopark 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - -
31# ISAAC HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - - - - -
32# AVA STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - -
33# LAURIE ANNE CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5 - - -
34# JAY GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5
=35# JAKE HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 17.0 17.0 - - - - - 9.5 - - 7.5
=35# BRADLEY DAVISON Runnymede Rockets 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - - 17.0
37# FRASER KIRKLAND T.N.T. 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - - 15.5
38# STAN VINCENT No Club 14.5 14.5 - - - - - - - - 14.5
39# JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 13.0 13.0 - - - - - 13.0 - - -
40# TOBY PEGG Guest 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - 11.0
41# SYDNEY DUNSTAN Guest 8.5 8.5 - - - - - - - - 8.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 46 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 286.0 388.0 46.0 49.5 42.0 44.5 49.0 31.5 50.0 47.0 28.5
2 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 259.0 311.0 42.5 40.5 41.0 43.0 46.5 22.5 45.5 - 29.5
3 ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 257.0 282.5 35.5 46.5 45.5 50.0 43.5 25.5 36.0 - -
4 JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 242.5 259.5 38.5 37.5 49.5 40.5 39.5 17.0 37.0 - -
5 THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 223.5 273.0 38.0 33.5 34.0 - 34.5 24.5 41.0 42.5 25.0
6 HARVEY PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 218.0 234.0 - 43.0 37.0 - 37.5 16.0 32.5 49.0 19.0
7 ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 181.0 189.0 26.0 27.0 28.5 32.0 31.5 8.0 - 36.0 -
8 BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 176.5 199.0 29.5 22.5 22.5 34.0 27.0 - 23.0 40.5 -
9 CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 169.5 169.5 - 32.0 33.5 - 24.5 16.0 37.5 - 26.0
10 MAX WALSHAM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 157.5 171.5 31.5 17.5 20.5 26.0 29.5 14.0 32.5 - -
11# OLIVER KENDALL Race Day Video 149.5 149.5 50.0 - - - - 49.5 - - 50.0
12 HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 147.5 177.0 21.5 22.0 21.0 - 22.5 12.0 24.5 36.0 17.5
13 JAZZ NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 144.0 144.0 21.5 29.0 23.5 24.0 19.5 - 26.5 - -
14 JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 139.0 139.0 - 24.0 20.5 37.5 20.0 7.0 - 30.0 -
15# WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 118.5 118.5 26.0 19.5 - 24.0 17.5 - - 31.5 -
16# HARRISON DAVIS Haro 365 BMX Racing 77.5 77.5 - - - - - 34.0 - - 43.5
17# JAMES TROWBRIDGE DC Cycles 71.0 71.0 - - - - - 29.0 - - 42.0
18# HARRY KEET Knightwood BMX Club 58.5 58.5 - - - - - 24.0 - - 34.5
19# JAMES OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 - - 17.0 22.0 17.0 - - - -
20# CHARLIE GRANGER Gosport BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - - 21.0 - - 32.0
21# XANDER MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 46.5 - - -
22# OLLIE WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - - 23.5 - - 22.5
23# FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - 43.0
24# TROY WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - -
25# GABE SIMPSON Manchester BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - -
26# ELSA RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 40.0 - - -
27# JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
28# DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - 15.0
29# JACK DAVEY Race Day Video 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 0 - - 35.5
30# ASHTON COOMBS Bournemouth BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - -
31# BRANDON BELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - -
32# THOMAS BARKER T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - - - - - 14.0 - - 16.0
33# REUBEN LIVINGSTONE Andover BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - 29.0 - - -
34# JOSHUA BEARMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - 26.5 -
35# LUCAS BEARMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0 -
36# RYAN CLARKE Wrekin Riders 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 - - - - - -
37# KAYN-CRUZ PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
=38# SAM ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - 11.0 - - 12.0
=38# THOMAS MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
=38# ZACH KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
41# SHAUN KELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - 15.5 - - - -
42# JAY-TEALE SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - - - 14.0
43# EDWARD MACK Club Cyclopark 11.5 11.5 - - - - - 11.5 - - -
44# SAM FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - - - 10.5
45# RUDI DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 9.0 9.0 - - - - - - - - 9.0
46# TEDDY LATHAM-MARTIN Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - - 8.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 53 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 295.0 364.0 32.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 24.0 45.0 50.0 13.0
2 JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 257.0 287.0 30.0 44.0 44.0 47.0 43.0 - 34.5 44.5 -
3 ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 230.5 267.0 24.5 40.0 41.5 42.0 37.5 12.0 31.5 38.0 -
4 JOSEPH STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 203.0 212.0 21.5 34.0 1.0 33.5 35.0 - 37.5 41.5 8.0
5 TOMAS KORBANS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 196.0 207.5 20.0 38.5 - 37.0 39.5 11.5 26.5 34.5 -
6 JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 162.5 165.5 20.0 27.5 34.0 25.0 26.5 - - 29.5 3.0
7 BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 162.5 168.0 19.5 31.5 32.5 24.0 29.0 5.5 26.0 - -
8# LEWIS LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets 129.5 129.5 50.0 - - - - 30.0 - - 49.5
9# EWAN MUNDAY T.N.T. 123.5 123.5 43.0 - - - - 46.5 34.0 - -
10# DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 119.0 119.0 - - 36.5 40.0 32.0 7.0 - - 3.5
11# LEWIS FLETCHER Haro 365 BMX Racing 84.0 84.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - 47.0
12# MILO CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 81.0 81.0 34.5 - - - 46.5 - - - -
13# JOE MCCANN T.N.T. 80.5 80.5 24.0 - - - - 15.5 41.0 - -
14# MAX DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club 76.0 76.0 - - - - - 43.0 - - 33.0
15# SAMUEL DAY Gosport BMX Club 73.0 73.0 - - - - - 40.0 - - 33.0
16# CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 69.5 69.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 23.0
17# HARRISON COLLIS ROGUE STATE 68.0 68.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - 43.0
18# LEWIS EVANS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 61.5 61.5 - - - - - 21.5 40.0 - -
19# LOUIS TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 57.5 57.5 37.5 - - - - - - - 20.0
20# UPTON WHEATLY RICHARDSON Club Unknown 57.0 57.0 - - - 29.0 - - - 28.0 -
21# MILLER HUGHES T.N.T. 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 17.5 - - 39.0
22# ARNE ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - - - - - 33.0 - - 22.5
23# OLLIE OBRIEN T.N.T. 55.5 55.5 - - - - - 28.5 - - 27.0
24# JAKE SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 51.0 51.0 - - - - - 29.0 - - 22.0
25# LEO CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
26# FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - 48.0 - -
27# JAMES BARKER T.N.T. 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 23.5 - - 23.5
28# HARRY KIRBY Runnymede Rockets 41.0 41.0 19.5 - - - - 13.5 - - 8.0
29# HARRISON DAVIS T.N.T. 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - -
30# JOE SMITH Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 38.5 38.5 - - - - - 23.0 - - 15.5
31# ZAK GREENE Derby BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - -
32# OSKAR ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
33# JAMIE COPSON Guest 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
34# DYLAN SEAMEN T.N.T. 36.5 36.5 - - - 27.0 - 6.5 - - 3.0
35# ZACK GARRETT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - - - - -
=36# REUBEN SMITH T.N.T. 30.0 30.0 - - - - - 27.0 - - 3.0
=36# LUCY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - - 30.0
=38# JOSHUA SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - - 17.0 - - 10.0
=38# DYLAN BARNES Decade Europe FTB 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - 27.0
40# DEXTER GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - 25.5
41# IKE DULY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - 24.0
42# SAM PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 14.0 - - 7.5
43# THOMAS BAKER Greenwich BMX 18.5 18.5 - - - - - 12.0 - - 6.5
44# LEON BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
45# LUKAH MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - - - - - - - - 14.5
46# THEODORE PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - - 12.0
47# BEN HALLETT Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 11.5 11.5 - - - - - 7.5 - - 4.0
48# DANNY JAKE MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - - - 10.5
49# KAI HOAD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - - 6.5
50# DYLAN LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - - 5.5
51# THEO NICHOLSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 5.0 - - -
=52# THEO DUNSTAN Guest 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - 3.0
=52# LUKE BURNSIDE Knightwood BMX Club 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - 3.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 43 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 293.0 293.0 - 50.0 50.0 49.5 46.0 - 49.0 48.5 -
2 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 280.5 359.0 49.5 - 42.0 36.5 44.0 50.0 42.5 45.5 49.0
3 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 230.0 230.0 46.5 45.0 0 - 27.5 41.5 29.5 40.0 -
4 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 229.0 262.0 33.5 34.5 45.0 39.5 37.0 39.5 33.0 - -
5 HENRY ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 216.5 249.0 41.0 35.0 - 5.5 39.0 27.0 34.5 40.0 27.0
6 FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 203.0 269.5 22.5 41.5 23.5 44.0 34.0 23.5 27.5 32.5 20.5
7 JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 196.5 196.5 23.5 39.0 36.0 36.5 44.0 17.5 - - -
8 CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 180.5 237.0 25.0 27.5 33.5 29.0 29.0 13.0 22.0 36.5 21.5
9 HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 174.5 231.0 27.0 34.5 28.0 31.5 23.0 23.0 28.0 25.5 10.5
10 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 169.5 190.5 30.0 24.5 32.5 35.5 29.5 15.5 17.5 - 5.5
11# OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 152.0 152.0 40.5 0.5 - - - 26.5 41.5 - 43.0
12 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 149.0 149.0 - - 38.0 - 25.0 21.5 27.0 29.0 8.5
13 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 145.0 152.0 27.0 28.0 25.0 27.0 - 7.0 25.0 - 13.0
14# HARRY MCCANN T.N.T. 127.0 127.0 34.5 - - - - 46.5 46.0 - -
15 ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 126.5 142.0 18.0 - 21.0 20.5 21.0 8.0 22.0 24.0 7.5
16 DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 125.5 146.0 21.0 20.5 21.5 24.5 19.0 6.5 19.0 - 14.0
17# LUCY MUNDAY T.N.T. 112.0 112.0 37.5 - - - - 18.5 37.5 - 18.5
18# LEXI CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club 75.0 75.0 - - - - - 35.0 - - 40.0
19# HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 75.0 75.0 16.5 20.0 - 21.0 - - 17.5 - -
20# BILLY BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club 73.5 73.5 - - - - - 34.0 - - 39.5
21# JAMIE GRIMES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 70.5 70.5 15.0 - 18.5 19.0 18.0 - - - -
22# RALPH GRIMMETT Birmingham BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - - - - - 36.5 - - 33.0
23# SID HATTON Gosport BMX Club 63.0 63.0 - - - - - 26.5 - - 36.5
24# BAILEY MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club 58.5 58.5 - - - - - 29.5 - - 29.0
25# KEI KEMP Runnymede Rockets 53.0 53.0 - - - - - 20.0 - - 33.0
26# LORENZ "PISTOL" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - 39.5
27# AARON DAVY Manchester BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - -
28# ROSSI OBRIEN T.N.T. 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 14.5 - - 19.5
29# MAX DAVIS Greenwich BMX 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - 32.0
30# JOSHUA DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - - 28.5
31# JUDE GREEN T.N.T. 27.0 27.0 - - - - - 11.5 - - 15.5
32# EWAN MUNDAY T.N.T. 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - 24.0
33# DYLAN WARNER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - - - - -
34# CALLUM DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - - 17.0
35# LUKE HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 16.0 16.0 - - - - - 11.0 - - 5.0
36# TED HEBDEN T.N.T. 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - - 12.0
=37# ADAM SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 9.5 9.5 - - - - - 9.5 - - -
=37# FREDDIE PLAYER Guest 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - - 9.5
39# LUKE ANDERSON Knightwood BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - - - - 6.0 - - 2.5
40# OSCAR SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - - 7.0
41# THOMAS UWINS Guest 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - - 4.5
42# LEO DORN Braintree BMX Racing Club 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5 - - -
43# FLYNN AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport BMX Club 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - 3.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 38 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 298.5 372.5 - 49.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 40.0 50.0 49.5 34.0
2 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 268.0 320.0 49.0 40.0 46.0 46.5 43.0 28.5 43.5 - 23.5
3 EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 264.5 330.0 47.0 36.5 43.5 42.5 40.5 29.0 46.5 44.5 -
4 EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 209.0 224.5 39.5 43.0 34.5 39.5 36.0 16.5 - - 15.5
5 NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 195.0 209.0 31.5 38.5 26.5 31.0 32.0 10.5 - 35.5 3.5
6 REECE MAHONEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 186.5 192.5 36.0 33.0 29.5 29.5 27.0 - - 31.5 6.0
7 OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 180.0 180.0 - 26.0 39.5 - 44.5 19.5 0 40.0 10.5
8 OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 30.0 28.0 32.5 34.5 - 12.5 33.0 - -
9 BENJAMIN FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 154.0 175.5 23.0 23.5 21.5 25.0 25.0 - 29.5 28.0 -
10 OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 148.0 173.5 25.5 22.5 22.0 22.5 21.5 - 30.0 25.5 4.0
11# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 100.0 100.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 50.0
12# BEN DAVEY Haro 365 BMX Racing 92.5 92.5 - - - - - 46.0 - - 46.5
13# BRADLEY RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club 83.0 83.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - 42.0
14# NIALL KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club 68.5 68.5 - - - - - 30.0 - - 38.5
15# ROBERT HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 64.0 64.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 21.0
16# FINLEY JACKSON Merton Saints BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - 28.0
17# JACK BOWDITCH CrucialBMX 61.0 61.0 - - - - - 31.0 - - 30.0
18# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 23.0 - - 33.5
19# ROCCO DOVE Gosport BMX Club 52.5 52.5 - - - - - 28.5 - - 24.0
20# DANIEL HOWELLS DC Cycles 47.5 47.5 - - - - - 22.5 - - 25.0
21# NICO SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 22.5 - - 21.5
22# RENATO DA SILVA Birmingham BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - 43.5
23# MARK FLETCHER Preston Pirates BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 40.0 - - -
24# DANIEL PICKERING Club Cyclopark 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5 - -
25# JOSH BARSBY Guest 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
26# MARTIN-YOHAN NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - - - 19.0 - - 8.5
27# ZACK JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - -
28# DYLAN MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - 24.0
29# EWAN MARSHALL Knightwood BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - 14.0 - - 9.5
30# OWEN COOPER Gosport BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - 14.5 - - 5.0
31# ROHAN BARNES Gosport BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - - 18.5
32# JOSEPH CAREY Guest 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - 17.5
33# LUKE TERRY T.N.T. 14.5 14.5 - - - - - - - - 14.5
34# TYLER DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - - - 13.5
35# KANA BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - - 12.0
36# SAM CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 9.0 - - -
37# SAM LEWIS Runnymede Rockets 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - - 7.0
38# CHRIS GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - - 2.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 33 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 256.5 283.5 41.0 38.5 - 49.5 46.0 27.0 40.0 41.5 -
2 ALEXANDER DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club 252.0 315.5 38.0 44.5 40.5 41.0 39.0 25.5 42.5 44.5 -
3 DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 244.0 288.5 - 40.5 39.0 46.0 41.5 20.5 37.5 39.5 24.0
4 TYLER HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 214.5 214.5 35.5 41.0 43.0 36.5 36.5 22.0 - - -
5# ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 190.0 190.0 - 50.0 50.0 40.5 49.5 - - - -
6 GEORGE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 186.0 231.5 33.5 30.0 28.5 30.0 30.0 - 31.5 31.0 17.0
7 JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 185.5 198.0 - 34.0 32.5 32.5 33.0 12.5 35.0 - 18.5
8# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 98.5 98.5 49.0 - - - - - 49.5 - -
9# LEWIS GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - - - - - 32.5 - 49.0 -
10# CALLUM BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 80.5 80.5 - - - - - 21.5 - 37.0 22.0
11# JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 79.5 79.5 - - - - - 47.0 - - 32.5
12# OLIVER NISCO Runnymede Rockets 74.0 74.0 - - - - - 38.5 - - 35.5
13# GEORGE HUNT Guest 70.0 70.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - 28.0
14# MARLEY HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club 62.0 62.0 - - - - - 32.5 - - 29.5
=15# TYLER COOMBS Bournemouth BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=15# EMILY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
17# CHARLIE BLACK Gosport BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
18# SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - -
19# LEWIS HASLAM Guest 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
20# NATHAN DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - -
21# KAYDON JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
22# KAMIL SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
23# OAKLEY HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - -
24# ALFIE WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 14.0 - - 21.5
25# MACIEJI STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - 35.0 -
26# CHRISTIAN HILL Runnymede Rockets 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 15.0 - - 15.5
27# KYNAN WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - 28.5 - - -
28# GEORGE FLORY Pure Bicycles 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - 28.0
29# ANDREW JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - 26.0
30# OSCAR GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - 24.5
31# ZACH RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - -
32# JEZ ROLFE Knightwood BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - - 20.0 - - -
33# SAMANTHA BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - - - - - 16.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 27 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 GEORGE STRIDE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 263.0 285.5 41.0 49.0 45.5 43.5 44.0 22.5 40.0 - -
2 JORDAN BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 231.5 266.0 - 41.5 37.0 39.0 38.5 19.0 33.0 42.5 15.5
3 SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 195.5 195.5 50.0 2.5 - - 50.0 25.0 48.0 - 20.0
4# LOUIE JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 132.0 132.0 46.5 0 - - - 25.0 43.5 - 17.0
5# TOBY MAYNARD Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) 95.5 95.5 - - - 49.5 - - 46.0 - -
6# CALLUM RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - - - - 37.0 - - 45.5
7# FINLEY CLARK Guest 81.5 81.5 - - - - - 39.5 - - 42.0
8# JOS MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 72.0 72.0 - - - - - 33.5 - - 38.5
9# DAN PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 71.5 71.5 - - - - - 39.0 - - 32.5
10# ALEC MUNDAY T.N.T. 60.5 60.5 - - - - - 28.0 - - 32.5
=11# JAMES CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=11# JACK ARMITAGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -
13# LUCA MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 25.5 - - 24.0
14# TAHIR (TAI) SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
15# CAMERON CARTER Knightwood BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 22.0 - - 26.5
16# THEO POPE Bournemouth BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - -
17# JACK WIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 30.5 - - 14.5
18# EDWARD POLE Guest 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - - 44.0
19# MACKENZIE RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - 42.5 - - -
20# DEXTER RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
21# DANIEL ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - 27.5
22# ALFIE JAY WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - 25.5
23# JACOB DAVIS Greenwich BMX 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - 22.0
24# THOMAS TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - -
25# OLLIE PEGG Guest 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - 20.0
26# MALEEK SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5
-# BOYD MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 30 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 288.0 368.0 - 43.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 39.0 45.0 50.0 41.0
2 JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 282.0 360.5 50.0 50.0 44.5 46.5 45.5 36.0 42.5 45.5 -
3 LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 234.5 234.5 44.5 - 36.0 41.0 42.0 - 32.0 39.0 -
4 MARCUS HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 199.5 199.5 24.0 40.0 39.5 - 32.5 24.5 - 39.0 -
5# LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 195.0 195.0 42.5 36.0 41.0 36.0 39.5 - - - -
6 KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 189.5 189.5 33.5 46.5 2.0 40.5 37.0 30.0 - - -
7# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 171.5 171.5 38.5 35.0 31.5 - 28.0 - 38.5 - -
8 THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 171.0 171.0 25.5 31.5 26.0 28.0 33.0 27.0 - - -
9 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 164.5 164.5 28.5 28.0 24.5 30.5 24.5 - 28.5 - -
10# HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 147.5 147.5 37.0 - 35.5 26.0 23.5 25.5 - - -
11# MATTHEW PECK Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 111.0 111.0 20.5 - 32.5 33.5 24.5 - - - -
12# DENNIE LABORDE Guest 100.0 100.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 50.0
13# JAKE SHOOLHEIFER Braintree BMX Racing Club 85.5 85.5 20.0 - - - 20.5 21.0 24.0 - -
14# CALLUM DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - - - - - 35.0 - - 46.5
15# REECE SPELLING Gosport BMX Club 74.5 74.5 - - - - - 43.0 - - 31.5
16# ALEC MUNDAY T.N.T. 71.0 71.0 34.0 - - - - - 37.0 - -
17# JAMIE BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - - - - - 35.0 - - 34.5
18# MACKENZIE RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - -
19# BEN CURLING Runnymede Rockets 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5 - - -
20# ALEX MILLUM T.N.T. 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 5.0 - - 39.0
21# SAM DORMER T.N.T. 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
22# ANDRES HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - 34.5
23# LUCA THURLOW Club Cyclopark 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - 34.0 - -
24# JAY BOVILL Derby BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - 32.5 - - -
25# SCOTT DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - 27.0
26# KELE NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - - - - -
=27# TY BLACK Andover BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - 23.0 - - -
=27# OLIVER WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
29# LEWIS WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 22.0 - - -
30# BRADLEY VICKERY Derby BMX Club 2.0 2.0 - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# MATT MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 219.5 219.5 - - - 48.0 48.5 - 49.5 48.0 25.5
2# BETHANY CAMPBELL Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 169.0 169.0 46.5 47.0 - 40.0 - - 35.5 - -
3# KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 154.5 154.5 41.0 - 44.0 - - 29.0 39.0 - 1.5
4# TYLER MARKS Ipswich BMX Club 136.0 136.0 - - - 36.0 38.0 25.5 36.5 - -
5# CONNOR BLYTH Gosport BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - - - - 42.0 - - 40.5
6# LLOYD FREEMAN Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 69.5 69.5 - - - - - 40.0 - - 29.5
7# RICHARD PENNEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 68.0 68.0 - - - - - 36.5 - - 31.5
8# OLIVER WATERS Guest 57.5 57.5 - - - - - 32.5 - - 25.0
9# JACK MOWAT T.N.T. 51.5 51.5 - - - - - 25.5 - - 26.0
10# MATTHEW HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - 49.5
11# NICHOLAS OATEN T.N.T. 48.0 48.0 - - - - - 48.0 - - -
12# JASON DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
13# JOSEPH CARTER Peckham Challengers BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5 - - -
14# ZAK ROGERS T.N.T. 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
15# HAYDEN HILL Runnymede Rockets 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - -
16# NATHAN ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
17# HARRISON LE MARECHAL Knightwood BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - 34.0
18# MAX HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 3.0 3.0 - - - - - 3.0 - - -
-# LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-24 26 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 246.0 273.5 49.5 47.0 39.0 31.5 41.5 27.5 37.5 - -
2 MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 237.0 237.0 42.0 - 48.5 39.5 - 37.5 43.0 - 26.5
3 SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 232.5 232.5 46.0 43.5 44.5 33.5 - 25.5 39.5 - -
4# LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 218.0 218.0 - 46.5 - 36.0 50.0 37.5 48.0 - -
5 KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 203.5 203.5 35.0 37.0 39.5 - 46.0 25.0 - - 21.0
6# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 84.5 84.5 42.0 - - 42.5 - - - - -
7# ZOLTAN BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 84.0 84.0 - - - - - 44.0 - - 40.0
8# WILLIAM BARTUP T.N.T. 75.0 75.0 - - - - - 39.5 - - 35.5
9# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
10# LEWIS GILES DC Cycles 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 23.0 - - 26.5
11# FINLAY MEAD Andover BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
12# ETHAN CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - - 23.5 - - 24.0
13# DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - - -
14# CHAD HARTWELL Birmingham BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - 43.5
15# JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
16# JOSEPH BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0 - - -
17# DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - -
18# BRYNLEY SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - 38.0
19# NATHAN KAY Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5 - - - -
20# LEE ROBINSON Race Day Video 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - 34.5
21# MEESHAQ MALONE Hackney BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5
22# DARREN UTTLEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
23# CHARLIE HARTWELL Birmingham BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - - - 22.5 - - -
24# GEORGE NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - 20.0
25# RHYS DEANS Gosport BMX Club 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - - 8.0
26# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - - 7.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 25-29 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# SAM CAIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 181.0 181.0 45.0 46.5 - 43.0 46.5 - - - -
2# BEN WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - - - 48.5 - - 47.5
3# GARY OBRIEN T.N.T. 88.5 88.5 - - - - - 44.0 - - 44.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Master 10 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 DARREN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 265.0 303.5 38.5 44.5 44.5 46.0 46.5 40.0 - 43.5 -
2# RICHARD TOWNSEND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 233.0 233.0 43.5 49.0 - 50.0 - 42.0 - 48.5 -
3# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 99.5 99.5 49.5 - - - - 50.0 - - -
4# GLEN BROWN Knightwood BMX Club 64.0 64.0 - - - - - 32.0 - - 32.0
5# JEFFREY ROJAS Brixton BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - - 48.0
6# MARIO GABRIEL BERNO Knightwood BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 46.5 - - -
7# ANDRES FELIPE GIRALDO FLOREZ Storm 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5
8# MICHAEL PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
9# DANNY TAYLOR DC Cycles 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
10# ADRIAN MARTIN Brixton BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran 24 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 262.5 262.5 36.0 45.0 - 46.0 46.5 41.5 - 47.5 -
2 JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 232.0 289.5 38.5 37.5 40.0 39.0 36.5 33.0 - 40.5 24.5
3 DARREN FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 227.0 253.5 35.5 - 37.5 40.5 30.0 26.5 45.0 38.5 -
4# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 178.0 178.0 42.5 44.0 44.0 2.5 45.0 - - - -
5# DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 171.5 171.5 - 35.0 36.0 35.5 39.5 25.5 - - -
6# JIMMY CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 163.5 163.5 31.5 32.5 - 33.5 30.5 0 - 35.5 -
7# JASON LEWIS Brixton BMX Club 91.0 91.0 - - - - - 48.5 - - 42.5
8# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 86.0 86.0 47.5 - - - - 38.5 - - -
9# RYAN DAVIS Haro 365 BMX Racing 74.5 74.5 - - - - - 28.5 - - 46.0
10# MARK DOVE Gosport BMX Club 63.0 63.0 - - - - - 31.0 - - 32.0
11# JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 61.5 61.5 28.5 - - - 33.0 - - - -
12# PAUL TERRY T.N.T. 61.5 61.5 - - - - - 27.5 - - 34.0
13# RICARDO SANTOS Knightwood BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
14# IAN GUNNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 - - - - -
15# CRAIG HUGHES T.N.T. 46.0 46.0 - - - - - 46.0 - - -
16# JASON KING Damage Inc 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 2.5 - - 38.0
17# NEIL STEWART Pure Bicycles 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - 39.5
18# BERNARD SCHAALE Bournemouth BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0 - - -
19# STUART CATFORD Gosport BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - 29.5
20# MICHAEL BAGGS Knightwood BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - 24.5 - - -
=21# MARK FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
=21# TONY PHILLIPS-PITMAN Race Day Video 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
23# KEVIN DAY Gosport BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
24# IAN DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - 22.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Superclass 32 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 279.5 317.0 37.5 50.0 - 50.0 43.5 40.0 50.0 46.0 -
2 JOSHUA WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 260.0 260.0 47.0 46.5 45.5 45.0 - - - 40.0 36.0
3 TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 242.5 242.5 41.5 42.5 - 39.0 - 35.0 46.0 38.5 -
4# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 218.5 218.5 38.0 40.5 50.0 43.5 46.5 - - - -
5# SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 166.0 166.0 30.5 - - 39.5 39.0 30.0 - - 27.0
6# OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 160.5 160.5 27.0 34.0 - - - 23.5 43.0 - 33.0
7# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 141.0 141.0 48.0 - - - 48.5 44.5 - - -
8# JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 125.5 125.5 36.0 37.0 - - - 12.5 40.0 - -
9# CHARLIE O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 124.5 124.5 24.0 - - - 38.0 29.0 - - 33.5
10# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 105.5 105.5 - 27.0 43.0 - 35.5 - - - -
11# BRANDON PRATT Guest 99.5 99.5 - - - - - - - 49.5 50.0
12# DIEREN MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - - - - 40.0 - - 42.5
13# ETHAN CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 80.0 80.0 20.0 29.5 - - - - - 30.5 -
14# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 63.5 63.5 - 32.0 - - 31.5 - - - -
15# TJ YATES Birmingham BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - - - - - 24.5 - - 31.0
16# DEAN REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - 25.0
17# BRYNLEY SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - - -
18# TIAN ISIDORE Pure Bicycles 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
19# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - 30.0 15.0 - - -
20# ASHLEY BINNER DC Cycles 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - 38.0
21# LUKE MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - -
22# DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 -
23# WILL SMITH Runnymede Rockets 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
24# LUKE SHRIEVER T.N.T. 31.0 31.0 - - - - - 31.0 - - -
25# NIALL MONKS Derby BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - - - - 28.0 - - -
=26# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -
=26# CONNOR HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - 24.0 - - -
=28# GARY OBRIEN T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - -
=28# JAKE GREENE Derby BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - -
=28# BILLY LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - -
31# CHAD HARTWELL Birmingham BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - - - - 17.5 - - -
32# BETHANY SHRIEVER T.N.T. 16.0 16.0 - - - - - 16.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & Under 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# FRANCESCA GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 190.0 190.0 - - - - - 50.0 47.0 47.5 45.5
2# KATIE MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - 41.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 8 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 277.5 397.5 45.5 43.5 48.0 48.5 44.0 42.5 46.0 45.5 34.0
2 LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 244.0 315.5 39.5 37.0 42.0 44.0 39.5 34.5 39.5 39.5 -
3# HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 230.0 230.0 50.0 45.0 36.0 - - - 49.5 49.5 -
4# IMOGEN COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - - - 47.0 - - 49.0
5# EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 76.5 76.5 - - - - - 38.0 - - 38.5
6# EMELIA HARVARD-TAYLOR Bournemouth BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
7# ARABELLA WILKINSON Bournemouth BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
8# HANNAH TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - 30.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 LIBERTY DRAPER Ipswich BMX Club 262.5 293.0 47.0 39.5 45.5 45.5 41.0 - - 44.0 30.5
2# LACEY BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club 91.0 91.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 41.0
3# ALICE TAYLOR Andover BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - - - - 45.5 - - 34.0
4# MIA JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
5# EMILY TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
6# EMELIA WARD T.N.T. 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 20 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 MOLLY RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 246.0 306.0 38.5 47.0 41.0 - 42.0 37.0 40.5 37.0 23.0
2 CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 237.0 237.0 - 43.5 43.5 - 44.5 26.5 38.5 40.5 -
3 SOPHIE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 232.5 288.5 34.0 39.5 35.5 50.0 37.5 - 35.0 35.0 22.0
4# EDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 202.0 202.0 - - - - 50.0 34.0 46.0 47.0 25.0
5# SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 118.0 118.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.5 31.5
6# AMBER SHEPHERD Gosport BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - - - - 46.5 - - 33.0
7# LAYLA JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 30.0 - - 26.5
=8# SKYE MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=8# SHANI HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
10# SAMANTHA BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
11# EBONI LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.5
12# JUSTINE DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - -
13# TEAGAN JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
14# CLEMENCE DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - -
15# HANNAH HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - -
16# LUCY SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - 35.0
17# STEPHANIE WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - 32.5
18# PENNY DEVERAUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - 31.5 -
19# STEPHANIE MACK Club Cyclopark 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - -
20# PHILIPPA STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - 20.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 297.0 346.0 49.5 49.0 49.0 50.0 49.5 - 49.5 - 49.5
2 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 264.0 386.0 43.0 44.5 43.0 38.5 42.5 42.5 43.5 47.5 41.0
3# ABBEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 187.5 187.5 - - - 34.0 34.5 36.0 41.5 41.5 -
4# GRACE BRYCELAND Braintree BMX Racing Club 153.5 153.5 38.5 - - 40.0 38.0 - 37.0 - -
5# ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 140.0 140.0 - - - 45.5 - 48.5 - - 46.0
6# HEATHER YOUNG Andover BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0 - - -
7# ABBIE PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
8# HOLLY TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets 32.5 32.5 - - - - - 32.5 - - -
9# DREW RAVEN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 2.0 2.0 - 2.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 298.5 387.0 42.5 50.0 49.0 49.5 - 46.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 279.0 362.5 47.5 45.5 42.5 45.5 49.0 41.0 - 46.0 45.5
3 MACEY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 251.5 288.0 - 42.0 - 40.5 44.0 36.5 45.5 42.0 37.5
4# AMY WILLATS Greenwich BMX 117.5 117.5 - - - - - 34.0 42.5 - 41.0
5# MORGAN HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
6# IZZY POPE Bournemouth BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - -
7# TAYLOR-LEI MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - - 2.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Championship Female 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# LANA REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 203.0 203.0 40.5 - - 46.5 44.5 38.5 - - 33.0
2# EMILIA SHAKLES GT Factory BMX UK 90.0 90.0 - - - - - 48.5 - - 41.5
3# MEGAN DUHIG T.N.T. 89.5 89.5 - - - - - 40.0 - - 49.5
4# LIBBY SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 47.0 - - -
5# ELLE JUNKER Gosport BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
6# SILVI VARGAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
7# TABITHA RENDALL Club Cyclopark 33.0 33.0 - - - - - 33.0 - - -
=8# LUCY LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - - - - - 31.5 - - -
=8# KELLY MCKAY Storm 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5
-# KIM BATSFORD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

9-12 Cruiser 20 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 294.0 339.5 - 46.5 50.0 49.5 48.5 50.0 49.5 45.5 -
2 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 269.5 355.0 44.0 41.5 45.5 44.5 44.0 46.0 44.5 - 45.0
3# JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 129.0 129.0 48.5 - 41.0 39.5 - - - - -
4# LEWIS FLETCHER Haro 365 BMX Racing 82.0 82.0 - - - - - 39.0 - - 43.0
5# LUKE TERRY T.N.T. 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 38.0 - - 40.5
6# OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 70.5 70.5 - 3.0 - - - 29.0 - - 38.5
7# ADAM SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 65.0 65.0 - - - - - 34.0 - - 31.0
8# ARNE ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club 56.0 56.0 - - - - - 27.0 - - 29.0
9# ROCKY OBRIEN Birmingham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
10# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 47.5 47.5 39.5 - - - - 2.0 6.0 - -
11# SAM PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - - 22.5 - - 25.0
12# HARRY MCCANN T.N.T. 42.0 42.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - -
13# AMBER SHEPHERD Micks Pix BMX Team 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 20.5 - - 21.0
14# ZION POULTER Bournemouth BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - 34.5
15# ASHTON COOMBS Bournemouth BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - - 33.0 - - -
16# TED HEBDEN T.N.T. 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - 26.5
17# ELSA RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - -
18# ZACK JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
19# STEPHANIE MACK Club Cyclopark 20.0 20.0 - - - - - 20.0 - - -
20# BRANDON HARVARD-TAYLOR Bournemouth BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# CIARAN WARNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 205.0 205.0 - 39.5 - 48.5 - - 47.5 45.5 24.0
2# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 146.5 146.5 - 50.0 - - - 46.5 - - 50.0
3# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 142.0 142.0 50.0 45.5 46.5 - - - - - -
4# LUCA MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - - - - - 40.0 - - 41.0
5# TYLER COOMBS Bournemouth BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 47.0 - - -
6# JOS MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
7# ZACH RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - -
8# TOM WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
9# ALFIE WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0 - - -
10# JOEL BROOKS Andover BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
11# TOM SCHWIMMBECK Merton Saints BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5
12# LOUIS HORAN Runnymede Rockets 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - 26.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2# HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 140.5 140.5 - - 48.0 42.5 50.0 - - - -
3# MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 132.0 132.0 - - - 46.0 - - 48.0 - 38.0
4# MAX HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - - - - - 45.5 - - 49.5
5# CONNOR BLYTH Gosport BMX Club 87.0 87.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - 45.0
6# JAKE SHEPHERD Gosport BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 39.5 - - 39.0
7# OLIVER WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - 32.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 12 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 277.5 277.5 46.0 50.0 42.0 - 46.5 43.0 50.0 - -
2# CHRISTOPHER POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 225.5 225.5 40.5 - 42.5 49.5 - - 44.5 48.5 -
3# TROY NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 186.5 186.5 32.5 40.0 34.0 41.5 38.5 - - - -
4# SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 146.0 146.0 50.0 - - - - 46.5 - - 49.5
5# KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 127.0 127.0 38.0 45.5 43.5 - - - - - -
6# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - - 49.0 - 50.0 - - - -
7# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 93.5 93.5 43.5 - - - - 50.0 - - -
8# ROBERT FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club 77.5 77.5 - - - - - 35.0 - - 42.5
9# JOSHUA BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - -
10# NOAH SHRIEVER T.N.T. 39.5 39.5 - - - - - 39.5 - - -
11# JACK LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
-# WILL SMITH Runnymede Rockets 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 12 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 DARREN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 287.0 287.0 - - 49.0 - 50.0 48.5 46.0 50.0 43.5
2 JOHN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 254.0 254.0 42.0 45.5 38.0 48.5 42.0 38.0 - - -
3 MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 238.5 342.5 39.5 39.0 44.0 35.5 36.0 35.5 38.5 41.5 33.0
4 MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 228.5 228.5 - 33.5 35.0 38.5 40.5 - 47.0 - 34.0
5 AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 205.0 261.0 - 29.0 28.0 28.0 37.0 29.5 40.5 38.0 31.0
6# STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 158.5 158.5 - 37.0 30.0 33.5 30.5 - - - 27.5
7# THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 134.0 134.0 - 36.0 34.0 32.0 32.0 - - - -
8# CHRIS STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 108.0 108.0 - - 25.5 25.5 25.5 31.5 - - -
9# MARIO GABRIEL BERNO Knightwood BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
10# JASON LEWIS Brixton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - -
=11# LENNIE WARNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 - - - - -
=11# ADAM BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 20 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ANDY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 290.5 375.5 47.5 46.5 48.5 48.5 48.5 38.5 48.5 49.0 -
2 JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 225.0 225.0 38.0 35.5 - 43.5 39.0 29.0 - 40.0 -
3# PAUL BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 219.0 219.0 44.5 42.5 45.0 - 46.0 41.0 - - -
4 LEE MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 203.5 227.0 32.0 28.5 35.0 35.5 34.5 23.5 38.0 - -
5 JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 201.5 201.5 28.0 28.0 - 39.0 38.0 26.5 42.0 - -
6 BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 153.0 153.0 20.5 20.5 - 31.5 28.5 20.5 31.5 - -
7# MARK BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 110.0 110.0 36.0 34.5 39.5 - - - - - -
8# WESLEY CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 106.5 106.5 22.0 21.5 32.0 - 31.0 - - - -
9# STEVE WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - - - - 35.5 - - 38.5
10# SIMON FLETCHER T.N.T. 70.5 70.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - 36.0
11# JOHN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 66.0 66.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - 30.0
12# DARREN DOBNEY Club Unknown 50.5 50.5 24.5 26.0 - - - - - - -
13# DAMIAN MEAD Andover BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - 49.5
14# JASON JESSOP Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - - - - -
15# TOM HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5 - - -
16# RICARDO SANTOS Knightwood BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 44.0 - - -
17# SERGIO FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - 43.5
18# CLIVE CLARK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 43.0 -
19# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - -
20# JASON HEARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 34 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 STEVEN HATCH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 272.5 294.0 46.5 43.5 44.0 45.0 45.0 21.5 - 48.5 -
2 STEPHEN NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 255.0 255.0 41.5 41.0 41.5 41.0 41.0 - 49.0 - -
3 DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 234.0 294.0 38.0 36.0 38.5 39.5 38.0 24.0 39.0 41.0 -
4 RUSSELL COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 211.5 233.5 35.0 32.0 27.5 35.0 37.5 22.0 44.5 - -
5 STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 185.0 219.0 30.5 27.5 30.5 31.0 28.5 19.0 37.0 - 15.0
6 PAUL MOUNSEY Braintree BMX Racing Club 178.5 206.5 29.0 - 26.0 30.0 26.0 15.0 30.0 37.5 13.0
7# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 148.5 148.5 - 49.0 - - - 49.5 - - 50.0
8# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 147.0 147.0 - - 48.5 49.5 49.0 - - - -
9# MARTIN HORSLEY Ipswich BMX Club 129.5 129.5 - 25.5 23.0 25.5 23.5 - 32.0 - -
10# BILLY STUPPLE Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 37.0 - - 41.5
11# PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - 37.0 23.0 8.0 - - - - -
12# KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 65.0 65.0 - - 32.5 - 32.5 - - - -
13# PHIL BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 60.0 60.0 - - - - - 30.0 - - 30.0
14# MYLES GAULT Runnymede Rockets 55.5 55.5 - - - - - 26.5 - - 29.0
15# DARREN MEADES Bournemouth BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - - 31.0 - - 22.5
16# PATRICK ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 28.0 - - 21.5
17# JON MOORE GT Factory BMX UK 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
18# ANTHONY HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 44.5 - - -
19# CHRIS CARTER Runnymede Rockets 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - -
=20# ANDREW WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0 - - -
=20# DARREN OBRIEN Birmingham BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
22# MARK LEWIS Runnymede Rockets 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
23# LEE FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - -
24# HOWARD BLAKES Runnymede Rockets 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
25# RICHARD CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 16.0 - - 17.5
26# PAUL TERRY T.N.T. 29.5 29.5 - - - - - 3.5 - - 26.0
27# TONY PHILLIPS-PITMAN Race Day Video 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - 26.5
28# KEITH BROWN Knightwood BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - 24.0 - - -
29# MICHAEL WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - - 21.0
30# JOHN PECK Brixton BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5
31# MICHAEL WOOF Brixton BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - - 15.0
32# KAI RIVIERE T.N.T. 14.0 14.0 - - - - - 7.0 - - 7.0
33# KEITH WILSON Merton Saints BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - - - 13.0 - - -
-# KEITH DULY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ISABEL POTTER Club Unknown 267.5 267.5 45.0 - 47.0 43.0 - 40.0 44.0 48.5 -
2 ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 234.5 234.5 36.5 - 40.5 39.5 44.0 34.5 - 39.5 -
3# LANA REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 141.0 141.0 - 49.0 - 50.0 - - - - 42.0
4# MICHELLE EATON GT Factory BMX UK 100.0 100.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 50.0
5# BETHANY FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club 83.5 83.5 - - - - - 46.0 - - 37.5
6# NATALIE EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 12 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 283.0 283.0 46.5 49.5 46.5 49.0 46.5 45.0 - - -
2 TERESA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 280.5 280.5 49.0 44.0 49.5 45.5 50.0 42.5 - - -
3 LEANNE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 245.0 277.0 33.5 37.0 42.5 42.5 40.5 32.0 - 49.0 -
4 JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 240.0 310.5 36.0 38.5 37.0 - 37.0 34.5 39.0 44.5 44.0
5 CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 219.5 245.0 - 32.5 34.0 36.5 35.0 25.5 41.5 40.0 -
6# ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 193.0 193.0 40.5 - 40.5 40.0 42.0 30.0 - - -
7 CAROLYN GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 183.0 183.0 - 29.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 22.0 - 36.0 -
8# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 112.0 112.0 29.0 - 28.0 - 30.0 25.0 - - -
9# TONI ALLEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 50.5 50.5 - 25.5 25.0 - - - - - -
10# KIM BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5 - - -
11# EMILY COGLAN Gosport BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - 39.5
12# TABITHA RENDALL Club Cyclopark 38.5 38.5 - - - - - 38.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9


Top of Report