End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

EA Regional Winter Series 2015/16

Event Administrator: Phil Townsend - philtbmx@aol.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Mar/2016 18:20:58

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 1

Round 2: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 2

Round 3: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 3

Round 4: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 4

Round 5: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 5

Round 6: BMX East Region Winter Series 2015/16 Round 6

Male 7 & Under 23 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 268.6 11.6 268.6 257.0 47.5
1.4
47.0
2.0
42.0
1.6
43.0
2.2
41.0
2.0
36.5
2.4
2 LIAM ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 261.7 10.2 261.7 251.5 - 49.0
2.0
49.5
1.6
54.0
2.2
51.0
2.0
48.0
2.4
3 AYDEN GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 206.1 11.6 206.1 194.5 38.0
1.4
38.5
2.0
28.5
1.6
27.0
2.2
37.0
2.0
25.5
2.4
4 OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 194.6 9.6 194.6 185.0 44.5
1.4
- 32.0
1.6
40.0
2.2
27.5
2.0
41.0
2.4
5 ASHLEE GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 185.7 7.2 185.7 178.5 52.0
1.4
54.0
2.0
41.5
1.6
31.0
2.2
0
0
-
6 REID HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. 183.6 7.6 183.6 176.0 40.0
1.4
39.5
2.0
- 50.5
2.2
46.0
2.0
-
7 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 165.7 9.2 165.7 156.5 33.0
1.4
33.5
2.0
24.5
1.6
34.0
2.2
31.5
2.0
-
8 NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 143.5 10.0 143.5 133.5 28.0
1.4
28.0
2.0
- 26.0
2.2
28.0
2.0
23.5
2.4
9# HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.6 6.6 138.6 132.0 - - - 45.5
2.2
42.5
2.0
44.0
2.4
10# KIERON ALTON Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 72.0 4.0 72.0 68.0 - - 35.5
1.6
- - 32.5
2.4
11# EBEN COUSIN Manchester BMX Club 56.4 2.4 56.4 54.0 - - - - - 54.0
2.4
12# HARRISON SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 56.0 2.0 56.0 54.0 - - - - 54.0
2.0
-
13# STANLEY HODDS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 55.1 1.6 55.1 53.5 - - 53.5
1.6
- - -
14# SEBASTIAN BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 45.4 2.4 45.4 43.0 - - - - - 43.0
2.4
15# CHASE BARNARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 43.0 2.0 43.0 41.0 - 41.0
2.0
- - - -
16# SAM FAIRBURN Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.7 2.2 41.7 39.5 - - - 39.5
2.2
- -
17# OLLY STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.5 2.0 36.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5
2.0
-
18# FINLEY O'BRIAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.0 2.0 33.0 31.0 - 31.0
2.0
- - - -
19# TJ WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.4 2.4 30.4 28.0 - - - - - 28.0
2.4
20# LOGAN ROGERS Braintree BMX Racing Club 29.7 2.2 29.7 27.5 - - - 27.5
2.2
- -
21# CAIDEN THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 28.0 2.0 28.0 26.0 - 26.0
2.0
- - - -
22# ALFIE SHINN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 25.9 2.4 25.9 23.5 - - - - - 23.5
2.4
23# JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 24.9 2.4 24.9 22.5 - - - - - 22.5
2.4

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8-9yr 37 Riders 17 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 JARED HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 340.8 39.8 340.8 301.0 53.5
3.2
51.0
8.8
53.5
3.2
51.0
7.4
38.0
9.2
54.0
8.0
2 FREIA CHALLIS
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club 340.8 39.8 340.8 301.0 50.0
3.2
43.5
8.8
50.0
3.2
53.5
7.4
54.0
9.2
50.0
8.0
3 GEORGE MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 301.3 39.8 301.3 261.5 46.0
3.2
36.5
8.8
46.5
3.2
40.0
7.4
46.5
9.2
46.0
8.0
4 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 289.8 39.8 289.8 250.0 38.0
3.2
49.0
8.8
44.0
3.2
42.5
7.4
39.0
9.2
37.5
8.0
5 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 246.8 31.8 246.8 215.0 41.0
3.2
45.5
8.8
41.0
3.2
37.5
7.4
50.0
9.2
-
6 JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 221.8 39.8 221.8 182.0 32.5
3.2
28.0
8.8
34.0
3.2
27.5
7.4
33.5
9.2
26.5
8.0
7 ARCHIE PITCHER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 216.8 39.8 216.8 177.0 26.5
3.2
30.5
8.8
35.0
3.2
22.5
7.4
26.5
9.2
36.0
8.0
8 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 199.8 39.8 199.8 160.0 31.0
3.2
24.5
8.8
24.0
3.2
28.0
7.4
24.5
9.2
28.0
8.0
9 OLLIE O'BRIEN T.N.T. 185.1 28.6 185.1 156.5 42.0
3.2
38.5
8.8
- 44.0
7.4
32.0
9.2
-
10 MILLER HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. 164.6 28.6 164.6 136.0 26.5
3.2
38.0
8.8
- 34.5
7.4
37.0
9.2
-
11 THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 164.3 35.8 164.3 128.5 18.5
3.2
19.5
4.8
22.5
3.2
23.5
7.4
23.0
9.2
21.5
8.0
12# FINLEY DAVIES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 161.5 26.0 161.5 135.5 - 47.0
8.8
- - 44.5
9.2
44.0
8.0
13 ELIZABETH BOWN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 157.5 23.0 157.5 134.5 24.5
3.2
0
0
26.5
3.2
42.0
7.4
41.5
9.2
-
14 ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 154.6 32.6 154.6 122.0 - 26.5
8.8
24.0
3.2
23.0
7.4
21.5
5.2
27.0
8.0
15 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 149.4 24.4 149.4 125.0 26.5
3.2
20.5
4.8
33.0
3.2
- 22.0
5.2
23.0
8.0
16# HARVEY PUTLAND
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 116.6 24.6 116.6 92.0 - - - 31.0
7.4
29.0
9.2
32.0
8.0
17 LEWIS EVANS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 109.7 25.2 109.7 84.5 21.5
3.2
31.0
8.8
- - 3.5
5.2
28.5
8.0
18# HARRY KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 105.2 21.2 105.2 84.0 - 31.5
8.8
24.0
3.2
- 28.5
9.2
-
19 BLAKE BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 92.3 17.8 92.3 74.5 17.5
3.2
- 17.5
3.2
21.0
7.4
- 18.5
4.0
20# AJ HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.0 22.0 85.0 63.0 - 23.5
8.8
- - 18.0
5.2
21.5
8.0
21 MAX WALSHAM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 73.7 17.2 73.7 56.5 15.0
3.2
14.0
4.8
- - 9.0
5.2
18.5
4.0
22# HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING
Walkern Revolution Cycling Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 68.7 13.2 68.7 55.5 - 20.5
4.8
18.5
3.2
- 16.5
5.2
-
23# ESME BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 48.0 8.0 48.0 40.0 - - - - - 40.0
8.0
24# JOSHUA WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.5 8.0 40.5 32.5 - - - - - 32.5
8.0
25# REMI GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 40.0 10.0 40.0 30.0 - 15.0
4.8
- 0
0
15.0
5.2
-
26# LOUIS TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 38.4 7.4 38.4 31.0 - - - 31.0
7.4
- -
27# JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 34.0 10.0 34.0 24.0 - 10.0
4.8
- - 14.0
5.2
0
0
28# CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 32.8 8.8 32.8 24.0 - 24.0
8.8
- - - -
29# JAKE SCHOFIELD T.N.T. 32.7 9.2 32.7 23.5 - - - - 23.5
9.2
-
30# ABIGAIL NEQUEST
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 22.0 4.0 22.0 18.0 - - - - - 18.0
4.0
31# UPTON WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON T.N.T. 21.9 3.4 21.9 18.5 - - - 18.5
3.4
- -
32# DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 21.3 4.8 21.3 16.5 - 16.5
4.8
- - - -
33# LOUIS BARTRUM Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 19.7 3.2 19.7 16.5 - - 16.5
3.2
- - -
34# BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 19.0 4.0 19.0 15.0 - - - - - 15.0
4.0
35# ALFIE THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 18.3 4.8 18.3 13.5 - 13.5
4.8
- - - -
36# DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 16.2 5.2 16.2 11.0 - - - - 11.0
5.2
-
37# RUDI DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 15.2 5.2 15.2 10.0 - - - - 10.0
5.2
-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10-11yr 33 Riders 18 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 351.5 47.0 351.5 304.5 54.0
7.6
46.5
7.8
54.0
7.4
54.0
8.0
42.0
7.8
54.0
8.4
2 JOSEPH CAREY
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 317.5 47.0 317.5 270.5 35.0
7.6
54.0
7.8
50.0
7.4
46.5
8.0
38.0
7.8
47.0
8.4
3 JOSEPH HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 316.0 47.0 316.0 269.0 44.0
7.6
42.5
7.8
46.5
7.4
44.0
8.0
47.0
7.8
45.0
8.4
4 ZAK ACTESON-ROOK
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 264.0 47.0 264.0 217.0 36.0
7.6
36.5
7.8
38.0
7.4
41.5
8.0
32.0
7.8
33.0
8.4
5 EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 262.1 39.6 262.1 222.5 46.5
7.6
41.5
7.8
- 39.5
8.0
47.0
7.8
48.0
8.4
6 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 255.7 39.2 255.7 216.5 50.0
7.6
- 25.5
7.4
50.0
8.0
52.5
7.8
38.5
8.4
7 OLIVER JAMES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 255.0 47.0 255.0 208.0 31.0
7.6
35.0
7.8
41.5
7.4
30.5
8.0
42.0
7.8
28.0
8.4
8 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 251.0 47.0 251.0 204.0 41.0
7.6
32.5
7.8
41.0
7.4
29.0
8.0
34.0
7.8
26.5
8.4
9 LUKE MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 207.5 47.0 207.5 160.5 30.5
7.6
31.0
7.8
24.5
7.4
25.0
8.0
28.5
7.8
21.0
8.4
10 REECE MAHONEY
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 186.5 43.0 186.5 143.5 22.0
7.6
27.5
7.8
24.5
7.4
27.5
8.0
18.5
3.8
23.5
8.4
11 WILLIAM FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 181.4 31.4 181.4 150.0 40.0
7.6
- 38.0
7.4
33.5
8.0
- 38.5
8.4
12 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 166.4 35.4 166.4 131.0 - 26.0
7.8
31.5
7.4
30.0
8.0
25.5
7.8
18.0
4.4
13 OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 161.5 35.0 161.5 126.5 18.0
3.6
24.0
7.8
28.5
7.4
19.0
4.0
21.0
7.8
16.0
4.4
14 BARNEY DEVEREUX
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 153.1 30.6 153.1 122.5 27.0
7.6
38.5
7.8
31.0
7.4
- 26.0
7.8
-
15 HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 147.2 39.2 147.2 108.0 27.0
7.6
- 29.0
7.4
7.5
8.0
23.0
7.8
21.5
8.4
16# OWEN PUTLAND
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 130.2 24.2 130.2 106.0 - - - 35.5
8.0
31.5
7.8
39.0
8.4
17 JAMIE GRIMES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 130.0 31.0 130.0 99.0 20.5
7.6
20.0
7.8
26.0
7.4
0
0
18.5
3.8
14.0
4.4
18 CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 111.1 27.6 111.1 83.5 21.5
7.6
24.0
7.8
- - 20.5
7.8
17.5
4.4
19# DYLAN MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 108.6 15.6 108.6 93.0 - 51.0
7.8
- - 42.0
7.8
-
20 NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 102.5 23.0 102.5 79.5 - 18.0
3.8
23.0
7.4
23.0
8.0
15.5
3.8
-
21# ELLIS CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 84.9 19.4 84.9 65.5 25.5
7.6
21.5
7.8
- 18.5
4.0
- -
22# ANTHONY HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.4 7.4 41.4 34.0 17.0
3.6
17.0
3.8
- - - -
23# ISABELLA HURRY
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.4 8.4 40.4 32.0 - - - - - 32.0
8.4
24# CHARLIE VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 38.9 8.4 38.9 30.5 - - - - - 30.5
8.4
25# WILLIAM WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.4 8.4 32.4 24.0 - - - - - 24.0
8.4
26# BENJAMIN OATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 28.5 8.0 28.5 20.5 - - - 20.5
8.0
- -
27# LEO DORN Club Unknown 22.0 4.0 22.0 18.0 - - - 18.0
4.0
- -
28# ISAAC SIMPSON Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 21.9 3.4 21.9 18.5 - - 18.5
3.4
- - -
29# DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 20.8 3.8 20.8 17.0 - 17.0
3.8
- - - -
30# ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 4.0 20.0 16.0 - - - 16.0
4.0
- -
31# ARCHIE LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 16.4 4.4 16.4 12.0 - - - - - 12.0
4.4
32# TOBIAS BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 15.9 4.4 15.9 11.5 - - - - - 11.5
4.4
-# ADAM BARRASS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12-13yr 26 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 KYLE HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 320.5 16.0 320.5 304.5 51.0
2.8
54.0
3.0
47.5
2.2
47.5
2.6
50.5
3.0
54.0
2.4
2 JOSHUA ABBOTT
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 276.0 16.0 276.0 260.0 36.0
2.8
49.0
3.0
50.0
2.2
44.0
2.6
40.5
3.0
40.5
2.4
3 ADAM GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club 265.5 13.0 265.5 252.5 53.0
2.8
- 52.5
2.2
53.5
2.6
44.5
3.0
49.0
2.4
4 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 263.5 16.0 263.5 247.5 37.5
2.8
40.5
3.0
40.5
2.2
49.0
2.6
42.0
3.0
38.0
2.4
5 JAMES PAYNE-FRASER
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 214.5 16.0 214.5 198.5 41.0
2.8
34.0
3.0
36.5
2.2
34.0
2.6
25.0
3.0
28.0
2.4
6 GEORGE DICKENS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 185.6 10.6 185.6 175.0 45.5
2.8
46.5
3.0
43.0
2.2
40.0
2.6
- -
7 LOUIE JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 181.5 13.0 181.5 168.5 26.0
2.8
36.5
3.0
36.0
2.2
36.0
2.6
- 34.0
2.4
8 GEORGE STRIDE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 167.0 16.0 167.0 151.0 22.5
2.8
30.5
3.0
27.0
2.2
23.5
2.6
23.0
3.0
24.5
2.4
9 DANIEL ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 161.5 16.0 161.5 145.5 24.5
2.8
23.0
3.0
26.5
2.2
27.5
2.6
20.5
3.0
23.5
2.4
10 ALFIE BERRIDGE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 128.2 11.2 128.2 117.0 33.5
2.8
25.5
3.0
- - 26.5
3.0
31.5
2.4
11# ALEXANDER DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club 100.1 8.6 100.1 91.5 - 26.5
3.0
- 32.5
2.6
32.5
3.0
-
12 ALFIE WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 94.9 11.4 94.9 83.5 20.0
2.8
20.5
3.0
- 22.5
2.6
20.5
3.0
-
13# EDWARD POLE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 89.4 5.4 89.4 84.0 - - - - 37.0
3.0
47.0
2.4
14# JAY HEATH
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 85.8 5.8 85.8 80.0 38.5
2.8
41.5
3.0
- - 0
0
-
15# JOEL BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club 66.5 5.0 66.5 61.5 29.5
2.8
- 32.0
2.2
- - -
16# SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 61.5 6.0 61.5 55.5 - 28.5
3.0
- - 27.0
3.0
-
17# MACKENZIE RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club 56.5 3.0 56.5 53.5 - - - - 53.5
3.0
-
18# BRADLIEGH BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 45.4 2.4 45.4 43.0 - - - - - 43.0
2.4
19# BRADLEY HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 44.8 5.8 44.8 39.0 21.5
2.8
17.5
3.0
- - - -
20# GEORGE FLORY
Pure Bicycles
Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.0 3.0 39.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0
3.0
-
21# LEWIS HARKNESS T.N.T. 31.1 2.6 31.1 28.5 - - - 28.5
2.6
- -
22# HARVEY LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.4 2.4 30.4 28.0 - - - - - 28.0
2.4
23# DAVID GORDON Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 28.7 2.2 28.7 26.5 - - 26.5
2.2
- - -
24# JOE WARD Braintree BMX Racing Club 25.1 2.6 25.1 22.5 - - - 22.5
2.6
- -
25# CHRISTOPHER DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 24.5 3.0 24.5 21.5 - 21.5
3.0
- - - -
26# SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 4.5 3.0 4.5 1.5 - - - - 1.5
3.0
-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14-16yr 24 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 291.1 18.6 291.1 272.5 44.0
2.0
42.5
7.6
45.0
2.0
41.5
2.6
54.0
1.8
45.5
2.6
2 KIERAN HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 228.1 18.6 228.1 209.5 32.0
2.0
26.0
7.6
38.5
2.0
33.5
2.6
42.5
1.8
37.0
2.6
3 JAMES KING
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 222.7 14.2 222.7 208.5 51.0
2.0
53.5
7.6
54.0
2.0
50.0
2.6
- -
4 MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 213.7 14.2 213.7 199.5 46.0
2.0
49.5
7.6
50.0
2.0
- - 54.0
2.6
5 TOBY LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 200.1 16.6 200.1 183.5 39.5
2.0
39.5
7.6
- 30.0
2.6
40.0
1.8
34.5
2.6
6 DECLAN WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 177.3 14.8 177.3 162.5 - 38.5
7.6
40.0
2.0
40.5
2.6
- 43.5
2.6
7 JAKE COOMBS Braintree BMX Racing Club 176.6 12.6 176.6 164.0 - 23.0
3.6
42.0
2.0
36.5
2.6
34.5
1.8
28.0
2.6
8 BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 167.1 14.6 167.1 152.5 - 29.5
7.6
- 34.5
2.6
41.0
1.8
47.5
2.6
9 LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 151.1 12.6 151.1 138.5 - 21.5
3.6
33.5
2.0
25.0
2.6
32.0
1.8
26.5
2.6
10# HARVEY DAVIES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 146.0 12.0 146.0 134.0 - 45.5
7.6
- - 49.0
1.8
39.5
2.6
11 ALFIE GILES Braintree BMX Racing Club 141.2 14.2 141.2 127.0 38.0
2.0
26.0
7.6
35.5
2.0
27.5
2.6
- -
12 HARRY BRISTOW Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 103.0 10.0 103.0 93.0 28.5
2.0
14.5
3.6
- - 28.5
1.8
21.5
2.6
13# ALDIS SALAVEJS Ipswich BMX Club 102.6 4.6 102.6 98.0 53.0
2.0
- - 45.0
2.6
- -
14# LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 74.3 8.8 74.3 65.5 - 17.5
3.6
- 22.5
2.6
- 25.5
2.6
15# ALFIE COLE Ipswich BMX Club 67.1 7.6 67.1 59.5 35.0
2.0
20.5
3.6
4.0
2.0
- - -
16# LEWIS WHITE
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 60.7 6.2 60.7 54.5 - 18.5
3.6
- - - 36.0
2.6
17# CHARLIE O'GRADY
Aggro Racing
Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.6 2.6 56.6 54.0 - - - 54.0
2.6
- -
18# LUKE MENDES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.6 7.6 47.6 40.0 - 40.0
7.6
- - - -
19# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN
THRILL UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.3 1.8 47.3 45.5 - - - - 45.5
1.8
-
20# BRANDON CHAPMAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.6 5.6 45.6 40.0 27.0
2.0
13.0
3.6
- - - -
21# KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 31.6 7.6 31.6 24.0 - 24.0
7.6
- - - -
22# D'ARCY LINKE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 30.5 2.0 30.5 28.5 - - 28.5
2.0
- - -
23# LEWIS WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.6 2.6 24.6 22.0 - - - - - 22.0
2.6
24# JAKE SHOOLHEIFER Braintree BMX Racing Club 23.1 2.6 23.1 20.5 - - - 20.5
2.6
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 17+ 23 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 ALAN HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 275.5 23.0 275.5 252.5 54.0
1.4
- 50.0
1.4
44.5
6.6
53.5
7.0
50.5
6.6
2 CONNOR HUDSON Club Unknown 273.9 27.4 273.9 246.5 49.5
1.4
53.5
4.4
41.5
1.4
30.5
6.6
31.0
7.0
40.5
6.6
3 OLIVER CUTMORE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club 218.1 21.6 218.1 196.5 - - 51.5
1.4
43.5
6.6
48.5
7.0
53.0
6.6
4 BRANDON ODELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 177.0 23.0 177.0 154.0 38.0
1.4
- 36.0
1.4
26.5
6.6
27.0
7.0
26.5
6.6
5# JOHN LILLINGSTONE
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Ipswich BMX Club 147.5 15.0 147.5 132.5 - - 48.0
1.4
52.0
6.6
32.5
7.0
-
6# SHANE REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club 144.7 20.2 144.7 124.5 - - - 44.0
6.6
36.5
7.0
44.0
6.6
7# SHAUN ANDREWS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Ipswich BMX Club 136.4 9.4 136.4 127.0 46.0
1.4
- 44.0
1.4
37.0
6.6
- -
8# DANIEL GILBERT
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 112.1 14.6 112.1 97.5 33.0
1.4
- - 27.5
6.6
- 37.0
6.6
9# TAYLOR ANDREWS
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club 106.6 13.6 106.6 93.0 - - - - 46.0
7.0
47.0
6.6
10# JOSHUA BUTSON
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Pure Bicycles 103.6 13.6 103.6 90.0 - - - 50.0
6.6
40.0
7.0
-
11# NATHAN KAY Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 96.8 4.8 96.8 92.0 - 40.5
0.4
33.0
1.4
- 18.5
3.0
-
12# JOSHUA WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 89.0 8.0 89.0 81.0 44.5
1.4
- - 36.5
6.6
- -
13# OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 86.6 13.6 86.6 73.0 - - - 39.0
6.6
34.0
7.0
-
14# NATHAN HASTINGS
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 79.6 13.6 79.6 66.0 - - - - 28.5
7.0
37.5
6.6
15# JONATHAN HASTINGS
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 69.6 13.6 69.6 56.0 - - - - 24.0
7.0
32.0
6.6
16# JAMES KING
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 53.6 9.6 53.6 44.0 - - - - 41.0
7.0
3.0
2.6
17# LANA REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club 52.6 9.6 52.6 43.0 - - - 23.5
6.6
19.5
3.0
-
18# WILL SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets 49.0 7.0 49.0 42.0 - - - - 42.0
7.0
0
0
19# CHRISTOPHER WIMBLEDON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 43.1 6.6 43.1 36.5 - - - - - 36.5
6.6
20# CHARLIE O'GRADY
Aggro Racing
Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.4 1.4 40.4 39.0 39.0
1.4
- - - - -
21# CHRISTOPHER POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.1 6.6 36.1 29.5 - - - 29.5
6.6
- -
22# DARAGH WARD Braintree BMX Racing Club 35.6 6.6 35.6 29.0 - - - - - 29.0
6.6
23# MARTYN COUSIN Manchester BMX Club 31.1 6.6 31.1 24.5 - - - - - 24.5
6.6

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Masters 11 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 DAN HARDING
Iceni Velo
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 292.0 21.0 292.0 271.0 45.0
1.0
49.5
4.8
49.0
0.8
40.0
4.8
40.0
5.0
47.5
4.6
2 JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 187.4 15.4 187.4 172.0 40.0
1.0
45.5
4.8
- - 42.5
5.0
44.0
4.6
3 IAIN MILNE
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 155.9 7.4 155.9 148.5 34.0
1.0
- - 36.5
0.8
36.5
1.0
41.5
4.6
4# NICK HILL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 103.3 9.8 103.3 93.5 - - - 46.5
4.8
47.0
5.0
-
5# PHILIP FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 79.3 1.8 79.3 77.5 37.5
1.0
- 40.0
0.8
- - -
6# THOMAS GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 71.8 1.8 71.8 70.0 - - 37.0
0.8
- 33.0
1.0
-
7# IAN GUNNER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 49.8 4.8 49.8 45.0 - - - 45.0
4.8
- -
8# ANDY ASHFORD Ipswich BMX Club 48.5 1.0 48.5 47.5 47.5
1.0
- - - - -
9# JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.3 4.8 47.3 42.5 - 42.5
4.8
- - - -
10# PETER GORDON Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 44.8 0.8 44.8 44.0 - - 44.0
0.8
- - -
11# STUART DIXON
Aggro Racing
Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.3 4.8 44.3 39.5 - 39.5
4.8
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8 & Under 4 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 281.1 2.6 281.1 278.5 47.0
0.6
50.5
0.2
47.0
0.4
42.0
0.6
47.5
0.4
44.5
0.4
2 HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 254.9 2.4 254.9 252.5 52.0
0.6
- 52.0
0.4
47.0
0.6
51.5
0.4
50.0
0.4
3# THEIA GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 54.6 0.6 54.6 54.0 - - - 54.0
0.6
- -
4# MEGAN O'BRIEN T.N.T. 40.1 0.6 40.1 39.5 39.5
0.6
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 9-10yr 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 MOLLY RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 304.2 1.2 304.2 303.0 54.0
0.2
44.5
0.2
54.0
0.2
52.0
0.2
54.0
0.2
44.5
0.2

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-13yr 11 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 ZARA LACHLAN
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 328.5 10.0 328.5 318.5 54.0
1.6
54.0
1.4
52.0
1.8
52.5
1.8
53.5
1.4
52.5
2.0
2 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 295.0 10.0 295.0 285.0 44.5
1.6
50.5
1.4
46.0
1.8
49.0
1.8
49.0
1.4
46.0
2.0
3 EVIE HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 255.5 10.0 255.5 245.5 32.0
1.6
41.0
1.4
44.5
1.8
44.5
1.8
44.5
1.4
39.0
2.0
4 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 225.5 10.0 225.5 215.5 36.5
1.6
40.5
1.4
40.0
1.8
32.5
1.8
36.0
1.4
30.0
2.0
5 ABBEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 191.0 10.0 191.0 181.0 28.0
1.6
36.0
1.4
29.0
1.8
29.5
1.8
32.0
1.4
26.5
2.0
6 ABI PIKE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 188.3 6.8 188.3 181.5 48.5
1.6
44.5
1.4
39.5
1.8
- - 49.0
2.0
7 AMELIA PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 166.0 10.0 166.0 156.0 24.0
1.6
31.5
1.4
25.0
1.8
24.5
1.8
28.0
1.4
23.0
2.0
8 EMILY FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 157.2 7.2 157.2 150.0 40.0
1.6
- 31.5
1.8
41.5
1.8
- 37.0
2.0
9 HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 145.5 7.0 145.5 138.5 - - 34.0
1.8
33.0
1.8
40.0
1.4
31.5
2.0
10# PHOEBE GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 41.3 1.8 41.3 39.5 - - - 39.5
1.8
- -
11# DREW RAVEN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 41.0 2.0 41.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0
2.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 14-16yr 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 300.8 4.8 300.8 296.0 45.0
1.2
50.5
0.8
51.0
0.8
45.5
0.8
52.5
0.6
51.5
0.6
2 MACEY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 236.8 4.8 236.8 232.0 35.5
1.2
39.0
0.8
36.0
0.8
36.5
0.8
47.0
0.6
38.0
0.6
3 LEAH CULFF Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 164.2 3.2 164.2 161.0 37.5
1.2
40.5
0.8
- - 43.0
0.6
40.0
0.6
4# MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 163.8 2.8 163.8 161.0 53.0
1.2
- 54.0
0.8
54.0
0.8
- -
5# ELLE BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club 93.0 2.0 93.0 91.0 47.5
1.2
- 43.5
0.8
- - -
6# AMY WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 80.5 2.0 80.5 78.5 35.0
1.2
- - 43.5
0.8
- -
7# JESSICA MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 46.8 0.8 46.8 46.0 - 46.0
0.8
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 17+ 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# BETHANY CAMPBELL
Aggro Racing
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 104.4 0.4 104.4 104.0 - - - - 50.0
0.2
54.0
0.2

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser 16 & Under 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 KIERAN HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 216.0 17.0 216.0 199.0 51.5
4.2
50.0
4.2
- - 47.0
4.4
50.5
4.2
2# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN
THRILL UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.9 4.4 55.9 51.5 - - - - 51.5
4.4
-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser 17+ 39 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 JACK HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 355.4 46.4 355.4 309.0 54.0
8.0
54.0
7.8
46.5
7.4
50.5
7.4
54.0
7.6
50.0
8.2
2 ADRIAN ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 309.9 46.4 309.9 263.5 39.0
8.0
40.5
7.8
46.5
7.4
42.5
7.4
50.0
7.6
45.0
8.2
3 AUSTIN LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 302.4 46.4 302.4 256.0 39.5
8.0
45.5
7.8
44.0
7.4
40.0
7.4
45.0
7.6
42.0
8.2
4 KEVIN HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club 240.9 46.4 240.9 194.5 27.5
8.0
29.5
7.8
39.5
7.4
34.5
7.4
34.5
7.6
29.0
8.2
5 JOHN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 213.9 46.4 213.9 167.5 21.5
8.0
26.5
7.8
35.0
7.4
30.0
7.4
30.5
7.6
24.0
8.2
6 TERESA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 200.9 46.4 200.9 154.5 20.5
8.0
24.0
7.8
29.5
7.4
29.5
7.4
27.0
7.6
24.0
8.2
7 PAUL MOUNSEY
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 181.4 42.4 181.4 139.0 19.0
4.0
23.0
7.8
26.0
7.4
26.5
7.4
24.0
7.6
20.5
8.2
8 JACOB ELKIN
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 172.4 31.4 172.4 141.0 30.5
8.0
40.0
7.8
- 38.0
7.4
- 32.5
8.2
9 BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 169.4 38.4 169.4 131.0 18.0
4.0
22.0
7.8
24.5
7.4
24.5
7.4
24.0
7.6
18.0
4.2
10# GARY WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 157.2 23.2 157.2 134.0 46.0
8.0
43.5
7.8
- 44.5
7.4
- -
11 JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 152.0 31.0 152.0 121.0 - 33.5
7.8
28.0
7.4
- 31.5
7.6
28.0
8.2
12 JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 151.4 30.4 151.4 121.0 17.5
4.0
18.5
3.8
25.5
7.4
22.0
7.4
19.5
3.6
18.0
4.2
13# ALEX PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 148.7 23.2 148.7 125.5 50.0
8.0
39.5
7.8
36.0
7.4
- - -
14 CLARE RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 137.4 30.4 137.4 107.0 13.5
4.0
18.0
3.8
20.5
7.4
21.5
7.4
15.5
3.6
18.0
4.2
15# DARREN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 113.1 15.6 113.1 97.5 - - - 45.0
7.4
- 52.5
8.2
16# LEE MATTHEWS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 111.1 23.6 111.1 87.5 31.0
8.0
- 29.0
7.4
- - 27.5
8.2
17# FRED DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 110.8 15.8 110.8 95.0 44.5
8.0
50.5
7.8
- - - -
18# PAUL MAIDMENT
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 108.0 15.0 108.0 93.0 - - - 52.5
7.4
40.5
7.6
-
19# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 106.5 23.0 106.5 83.5 24.5
8.0
- - 29.0
7.4
30.0
7.6
-
20 ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 101.9 18.4 101.9 83.5 - 16.0
3.8
18.5
3.4
19.0
3.4
18.0
3.6
12.0
4.2
21# MARTIN HORSLEY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Ipswich BMX Club 72.2 15.2 72.2 57.0 - - - 21.5
7.4
19.0
3.6
16.5
4.2
22# OLIVER CUTMORE
LP 65
Braintree BMX Racing Club 61.4 7.4 61.4 54.0 - - 54.0
7.4
- - -
23# NIGEL SMITH Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 54.7 8.2 54.7 46.5 - - - - - 46.5
8.2
24# DAVID HOWARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 50.6 7.6 50.6 43.0 - - - - 43.0
7.6
-
25# MARTIN CRACKNELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 49.4 7.4 49.4 42.0 - - 42.0
7.4
- - -
26# LENNIE WARNER Club Unknown 49.2 8.2 49.2 41.0 - - - - - 41.0
8.2
27# CONNOR ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) 47.6 7.6 47.6 40.0 - - - - 40.0
7.6
-
28# LANA REDGEWELL
Psykopath Industries
Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.2 8.2 45.2 37.0 - - - - - 37.0
8.2
29# STEVEN GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.5 8.0 42.5 34.5 34.5
8.0
- - - - -
30# NATHAN KAY Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 38.5 8.0 38.5 30.5 30.5
8.0
- - - - -
31# DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.0 8.0 36.0 28.0 28.0
8.0
- - - - -
32# JUSTIN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 35.8 7.8 35.8 28.0 - 28.0
7.8
- - - -
33# STUART VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 34.7 8.2 34.7 26.5 - - - - - 26.5
8.2
34# BUZZ MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.8 7.8 33.8 26.0 - 26.0
7.8
- - - -
35# MARK CHAPMAN Runnymede Rockets 32.1 7.6 32.1 24.5 - 0
0
- - 24.5
7.6
-
36# ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 29.9 7.4 29.9 22.5 - - 22.5
7.4
- - -
37# STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 22.3 3.8 22.3 18.5 - 18.5
3.8
- - - -
38# CAROLYN PANTLIN
Club Cyclopark
Braintree BMX Racing Club 22.0 4.0 22.0 18.0 18.0
4.0
- - - - -
39# KYLIE WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 15.2 4.2 15.2 11.0 - - - - - 11.0
4.2

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report