End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

EA Regional Winter Series 2017/18

Event Administrator: Phil Townsend - philtbmx@aol.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Nov/2017 20:56:52

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 1

Round 2: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 2

Round 3: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 3

Male 7 & Under 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 159.0 13.0 159.0 146.0 49.5
2.4
50.0
7.8
46.5
2.8
- - -
2* CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 151.5 13.0 151.5 138.5 45.5
2.4
43.0
7.8
50.0
2.8
- - -
3* OSCAR KEEN Club Unknown 126.5 13.0 126.5 113.5 39.5
2.4
34.0
7.8
40.0
2.8
- - -
4* ARTHUR IVORY Club Unknown 114.5 13.0 114.5 101.5 43.0
2.4
39.5
7.8
19.0
2.8
- - -
5* WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 108.0 13.0 108.0 95.0 37.0
2.4
32.0
7.8
26.0
2.8
- - -
6* BEN MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 99.1 10.6 99.1 88.5 - 46.5
7.8
42.0
2.8
- - -
7* HEATH OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 95.0 13.0 95.0 82.0 24.5
2.4
34.5
7.8
23.0
2.8
- - -
8* BLAKE ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 91.5 13.0 91.5 78.5 20.0
2.4
27.5
7.8
31.0
2.8
- - -
9* HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 88.0 13.0 88.0 75.0 26.5
2.4
26.5
7.8
22.0
2.8
- - -
10* RUPERT PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 75.6 10.6 75.6 65.0 - 36.0
7.8
29.0
2.8
- - -
11* LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 75.5 9.0 75.5 66.5 26.0
2.4
19.0
3.8
21.5
2.8
- - -
12* FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 74.7 5.2 74.7 69.5 32.0
2.4
- 37.5
2.8
- - -
13* DUDLEY RUDKIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.7 5.2 47.7 42.5 21.5
2.4
- 21.0
2.8
- - -
14* MAXWELL LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.3 2.8 38.3 35.5 - - 35.5
2.8
- - -
15* CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 31.9 2.4 31.9 29.5 29.5
2.4
- - - - -
16* CAIDEN BIRCHALL-ANDERSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 31.3 7.8 31.3 23.5 - 23.5
7.8
- - - -
17* ALEX BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) 30.8 7.8 30.8 23.0 - 23.0
7.8
- - - -
18* ALFIE BATES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 29.3 7.8 29.3 21.5 - 21.5
7.8
- - - -
19* ARTHUR CHALLINOR Braintree BMX Racing Club 28.8 7.8 28.8 21.0 - 21.0
7.8
- - - -
20* DYLAN WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 20.3 3.8 20.3 16.5 - 16.5
3.8
- - - -
21* JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 19.3 3.8 19.3 15.5 - 15.5
3.8
- - - -
22* JOHN WOODWORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 18.8 3.8 18.8 15.0 - 15.0
3.8
- - - -
23* THOMAS ALLEN Club Unknown 18.3 3.8 18.3 14.5 - 14.5
3.8
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* REID HUGHES T.N.T. 150.0 8.0 150.0 142.0 50.0
2.8
46.0
3.0
46.0
2.2
- - -
2* HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 149.0 8.0 149.0 141.0 41.0
2.8
50.0
3.0
50.0
2.2
- - -
3* ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 135.5 8.0 135.5 127.5 42.5
2.8
42.5
3.0
42.5
2.2
- - -
4* LUCAS OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 111.0 8.0 111.0 103.0 36.0
2.8
35.5
3.0
31.5
2.2
- - -
5* OSCAR RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 110.5 8.0 110.5 102.5 37.5
2.8
29.5
3.0
35.5
2.2
- - -
6* AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 101.5 8.0 101.5 93.5 31.0
2.8
27.0
3.0
35.5
2.2
- - -
7* JOHNATHAN LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 89.8 5.8 89.8 84.0 43.5
2.8
40.5
3.0
- - - -
8* NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 85.0 8.0 85.0 77.0 26.0
2.8
21.5
3.0
29.5
2.2
- - -
9* OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 78.7 5.2 78.7 73.5 - 32.5
3.0
41.0
2.2
- - -
10* FINLEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 70.0 8.0 70.0 62.0 19.0
2.8
17.0
3.0
26.0
2.2
- - -
11* LEONARDO HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 60.3 5.8 60.3 54.5 29.0
2.8
25.5
3.0
- - - -
12* NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 55.0 5.0 55.0 50.0 24.5
2.8
- 25.5
2.2
- - -
13* HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 52.3 5.8 52.3 46.5 24.5
2.8
22.0
3.0
- - - -
14* ARCHIE GRIFFIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.3 5.8 47.3 41.5 22.0
2.8
19.5
3.0
- - - -
15* WILLIAM LITTLE Club Unknown 47.0 5.0 47.0 42.0 18.5
2.8
- 23.5
2.2
- - -
16* OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 37.0 3.0 37.0 34.0 - 34.0
3.0
- - - -
17* ZAC SMITH T.N.T. 20.5 3.0 20.5 17.5 - 17.5
3.0
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 9 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 153.3 14.8 153.3 138.5 50.0
2.4
44.0
6.0
44.5
6.4
- - -
2* CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 132.8 14.8 132.8 118.0 40.5
2.4
36.5
6.0
41.0
6.4
- - -
3* HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 116.3 10.8 116.3 105.5 37.0
2.4
30.5
2.0
38.0
6.4
- - -
4* MOTIEJUS SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 109.3 14.8 109.3 94.5 26.5
2.4
33.0
6.0
35.0
6.4
- - -
5* ASSHETON GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.9 12.4 100.9 88.5 - 41.5
6.0
47.0
6.4
- - -
6* JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 99.4 8.4 99.4 91.0 43.5
2.4
47.5
6.0
- - - -
7* ALBERT STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 81.3 6.8 81.3 74.5 25.5
2.4
24.0
2.0
25.0
2.4
- - -
8* ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 76.8 6.8 76.8 70.0 22.5
2.4
25.5
2.0
22.0
2.4
- - -
9* JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 74.8 8.8 74.8 66.0 35.0
2.4
- 31.0
6.4
- - -
10* LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 72.8 8.8 72.8 64.0 31.0
2.4
- 33.0
6.4
- - -
11* SAMUEL MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 50.9 4.4 50.9 46.5 - 22.0
2.0
24.5
2.4
- - -
12* KIERON ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.9 2.4 44.9 42.5 42.5
2.4
- - - - -
13* PETR VYSOHLID Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 30.4 2.4 30.4 28.0 - - 28.0
2.4
- - -
14* JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 30.0 2.0 30.0 28.0 - 28.0
2.0
- - - -
15* ALEX HARRISS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 24.9 2.4 24.9 22.5 22.5
2.4
- - - - -
16* JONAH PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 22.9 2.4 22.9 20.5 - - 20.5
2.4
- - -
17* ARLO MILLS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 20.9 2.4 20.9 18.5 18.5
2.4
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 166.3 20.8 166.3 145.5 49.0
7.4
46.5
6.6
50.0
6.8
- - -
2* THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 151.3 20.8 151.3 130.5 41.5
7.4
43.0
6.6
46.0
6.8
- - -
3* SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 148.3 20.8 148.3 127.5 41.5
7.4
50.0
6.6
36.0
6.8
- - -
4* DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 145.8 20.8 145.8 125.0 47.0
7.4
37.0
6.6
41.0
6.8
- - -
5* THOMAS MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 132.3 20.8 132.3 111.5 38.0
7.4
37.0
6.6
36.5
6.8
- - -
6* CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 125.3 20.8 125.3 104.5 34.0
7.4
32.5
6.6
38.0
6.8
- - -
7* HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 101.3 20.8 101.3 80.5 25.0
7.4
26.0
6.6
29.5
6.8
- - -
8* BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 99.3 16.8 99.3 82.5 28.0
7.4
28.5
6.6
26.0
2.8
- - -
9* JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 95.4 13.4 95.4 82.0 - 40.5
6.6
41.5
6.8
- - -
10* JOSEPH WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 86.8 16.8 86.8 70.0 20.5
7.4
25.5
6.6
24.0
2.8
- - -
11* HARRISON GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 74.8 12.8 74.8 62.0 20.5
7.4
19.5
2.6
22.0
2.8
- - -
12* RUDI DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 67.2 14.2 67.2 53.0 22.0
7.4
- 31.0
6.8
- - -
13* JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 63.5 14.0 63.5 49.5 26.0
7.4
23.5
6.6
- - - -
14* OLIVER CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 63.3 8.8 63.3 54.5 16.5
3.4
17.5
2.6
20.5
2.8
- - -
15* REMI GODFREY Redditch Premiers BMX Club 43.4 7.4 43.4 36.0 36.0
7.4
- - - - -
16* BLAKE BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.4 7.4 40.4 33.0 33.0
7.4
- - - - -
17* WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 31.9 7.4 31.9 24.5 24.5
7.4
- - - - -
18* ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 28.4 7.4 28.4 21.0 21.0
7.4
- - - - -
19* CALLUM DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club 24.3 2.8 24.3 21.5 - - 21.5
2.8
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 11 22 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 161.9 16.4 161.9 145.5 50.0
3.0
50.0
6.6
45.5
6.8
- - -
2* MILLER HUGHES T.N.T. 141.4 16.4 141.4 125.0 45.5
3.0
42.0
6.6
37.5
6.8
- - -
3* OLLIE OBRIEN T.N.T. 139.4 16.4 139.4 123.0 43.0
3.0
39.5
6.6
40.5
6.8
- - -
4* ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 113.4 12.4 113.4 101.0 37.5
3.0
26.5
2.6
37.0
6.8
- - -
5* JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 103.4 8.4 103.4 95.0 32.0
3.0
32.5
2.6
30.5
2.8
- - -
6* JOSEPH STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 82.9 8.4 82.9 74.5 22.5
3.0
25.0
2.6
27.0
2.8
- - -
7* AJA HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 79.4 8.4 79.4 71.0 25.5
3.0
27.0
2.6
18.5
2.8
- - -
8* MOLLY RICHARDSON Ipswich BMX Club 78.4 8.4 78.4 70.0 23.5
3.0
22.0
2.6
24.5
2.8
- - -
9* JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 70.9 8.4 70.9 62.5 19.0
3.0
20.0
2.6
23.5
2.8
- - -
10* BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 64.9 8.4 64.9 56.5 16.0
3.0
19.5
2.6
21.0
2.8
- - -
11* OSKAR ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 56.8 6.8 56.8 50.0 - - 50.0
6.8
- - -
12* REUBEN SMITH T.N.T. 53.1 6.6 53.1 46.5 - 46.5
6.6
- - - -
13* ZACK GARRETT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.5 3.0 41.5 38.5 38.5
3.0
- - - - -
14* JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 41.1 6.6 41.1 34.5 - 34.5
6.6
- - - -
15* JOSHUA SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 40.3 6.8 40.3 33.5 - - 33.5
6.8
- - -
16* DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.5 3.0 36.5 33.5 33.5
3.0
- - - - -
17* HARRY KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 34.0 3.0 34.0 31.0 31.0
3.0
- - - - -
18* LOUIS TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 33.1 2.6 33.1 30.5 - 30.5
2.6
- - - -
19* LEWIS EVANS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.5 3.0 27.5 24.5 24.5
3.0
- - - - -
20* WILLIAM MURFITT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 25.8 2.8 25.8 23.0 - - 23.0
2.8
- - -
21* THEO NICHOLSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 22.3 2.8 22.3 19.5 - - 19.5
2.8
- - -
22* THEO ALEXANDER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 21.5 3.0 21.5 18.5 18.5
3.0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 150.6 16.6 150.6 134.0 46.5
3.0
38.5
7.0
49.0
6.6
- - -
2* FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 142.6 16.6 142.6 126.0 40.5
3.0
44.0
7.0
41.5
6.6
- - -
3* EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 133.6 16.6 133.6 117.0 36.0
3.0
36.5
7.0
44.5
6.6
- - -
4* FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 131.6 16.6 131.6 115.0 25.5
3.0
47.5
7.0
42.0
6.6
- - -
5* JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 125.6 16.6 125.6 109.0 29.5
3.0
44.5
7.0
35.0
6.6
- - -
6* HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 115.6 16.6 115.6 99.0 31.0
3.0
30.0
7.0
38.0
6.6
- - -
7* LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 111.1 16.6 111.1 94.5 34.5
3.0
33.0
7.0
27.0
6.6
- - -
8* ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 99.6 16.6 99.6 83.0 19.0
3.0
28.0
7.0
36.0
6.6
- - -
9* SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 97.1 16.6 97.1 80.5 22.0
3.0
27.5
7.0
31.0
6.6
- - -
10* DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 82.6 12.6 82.6 70.0 21.0
3.0
22.0
3.0
27.0
6.6
- - -
11* GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 73.5 10.0 73.5 63.5 26.0
3.0
37.5
7.0
- - - -
12* DAVID NYCH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 69.1 8.6 69.1 60.5 16.5
3.0
21.5
3.0
22.5
2.6
- - -
13* HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 59.6 9.6 59.6 50.0 - 25.5
7.0
24.5
2.6
- - -
14* HARRISON BELL Western Titans BMX Club 53.0 3.0 53.0 50.0 50.0
3.0
- - - - -
15* BARNEY DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.0 6.0 47.0 41.0 21.0
3.0
20.0
3.0
- - - -
16* CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.6 5.6 44.6 39.0 - 17.5
3.0
21.5
2.6
- - -
17* FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.5 3.0 44.5 41.5 41.5
3.0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 13 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.4 19.4 155.4 136.0 41.0
6.8
50.0
6.2
45.0
6.4
- - -
2* JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 139.4 19.4 139.4 120.0 38.0
6.8
43.5
6.2
38.5
6.4
- - -
3* JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.9 19.4 138.9 119.5 33.0
6.8
45.0
6.2
41.5
6.4
- - -
4* OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 131.9 19.4 131.9 112.5 40.5
6.8
38.5
6.2
33.5
6.4
- - -
5* EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 118.9 19.4 118.9 99.5 33.0
6.8
33.5
6.2
33.0
6.4
- - -
6* CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 110.2 13.2 110.2 97.0 48.0
6.8
- 49.0
6.4
- - -
7* JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 101.5 13.0 101.5 88.5 47.0
6.8
41.5
6.2
- - - -
8* OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 100.9 19.4 100.9 81.5 24.5
6.8
27.5
6.2
29.5
6.4
- - -
9* OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 86.4 15.4 86.4 71.0 21.5
2.8
25.5
6.2
24.0
6.4
- - -
10* ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 80.2 13.2 80.2 67.0 29.5
6.8
- 37.5
6.4
- - -
11* RIO STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 69.9 7.4 69.9 62.5 18.5
2.8
22.0
2.2
22.0
2.4
- - -
12* NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 65.2 13.2 65.2 52.0 24.5
6.8
- 27.5
6.4
- - -
13* DYLAN MILLS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.0 5.0 48.0 43.0 20.5
2.8
22.5
2.2
- - - -
14* OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.7 6.2 36.7 30.5 - 30.5
6.2
- - - -
15* EDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 32.8 6.8 32.8 26.0 26.0
6.8
- - - - -
16* MAX RETHMAN Club Unknown 30.9 6.4 30.9 24.5 - - 24.5
6.4
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 151.0 16.0 151.0 135.0 44.0
5.2
45.0
5.6
46.0
5.2
- - -
2* SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 148.5 16.0 148.5 132.5 50.0
5.2
39.0
5.6
43.5
5.2
- - -
3* HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 102.3 10.8 102.3 91.5 43.5
5.2
48.0
5.6
- - - -
4* GEORGE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 92.5 4.0 92.5 88.5 30.5
1.2
27.0
1.6
31.0
1.2
- - -
5* DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 87.8 10.8 87.8 77.0 36.5
5.2
40.5
5.6
- - - -
6* CALLUM BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.3 10.8 79.3 68.5 - 31.5
5.6
37.0
5.2
- - -
7* JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 77.4 10.4 77.4 67.0 33.5
5.2
- 33.5
5.2
- - -
8* ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.2 5.2 55.2 50.0 - - 50.0
5.2
- - -
9* SHAUROME RAYMOND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41.1 5.6 41.1 35.5 - 35.5
5.6
- - - -
10* MACIEJ STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 37.6 5.6 37.6 32.0 - 32.0
5.6
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 15 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 145.3 3.8 145.3 141.5 46.0
1.4
49.5
1.0
46.0
1.4
- - -
2* MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 123.3 3.8 123.3 119.5 39.0
1.4
44.5
1.0
36.0
1.4
- - -
3* ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 116.3 3.8 116.3 112.5 37.0
1.4
36.0
1.0
39.5
1.4
- - -
4* MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 111.8 3.8 111.8 108.0 31.5
1.4
38.5
1.0
38.0
1.4
- - -
5* JORDAN BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 94.8 3.8 94.8 91.0 28.0
1.4
33.0
1.0
30.0
1.4
- - -
6* KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 65.3 2.8 65.3 62.5 30.0
1.4
- 32.5
1.4
- - -
7* DANIEL ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.9 1.4 50.9 49.5 - - 49.5
1.4
- - -
8* SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 46.9 1.4 46.9 45.5 45.5
1.4
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 139.8 2.8 139.8 137.0 44.5
1.0
43.0
1.2
49.5
0.6
- - -
2* THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 135.8 2.8 135.8 133.0 41.0
1.0
47.0
1.2
45.0
0.6
- - -
3* HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 118.8 2.8 118.8 116.0 36.0
1.0
38.0
1.2
42.0
0.6
- - -
4* KELE NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 80.7 2.2 80.7 78.5 41.0
1.0
37.5
1.2
- - - -
5* BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 51.0 1.0 51.0 50.0 50.0
1.0
- - - - -
6* LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.2 1.2 48.2 47.0 - 47.0
1.2
- - - -
7* DHILAN PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 33.7 1.2 33.7 32.5 - 32.5
1.2
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 17-29 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 153.7 5.2 153.7 148.5 50.0
1.4
49.5
1.6
49.0
2.2
- - -
2* MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.7 5.2 130.7 125.5 46.5
1.4
42.5
1.6
36.5
2.2
- - -
3* WILLIAM BARTUP T.N.T. 111.2 5.2 111.2 106.0 41.0
1.4
38.5
1.6
26.5
2.2
- - -
4* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 108.7 5.2 108.7 103.5 35.0
1.4
37.0
1.6
31.5
2.2
- - -
5* HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 105.2 5.2 105.2 100.0 37.5
1.4
36.5
1.6
26.0
2.2
- - -
6* TYLER MARKS Ipswich BMX Club 84.2 5.2 84.2 79.0 30.0
1.4
28.0
1.6
21.0
2.2
- - -
7* TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 48.7 2.2 48.7 46.5 - - 46.5
2.2
- - -
8* JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.1 1.6 48.1 46.5 - 46.5
1.6
- - - -
9* SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.7 2.2 45.7 43.5 - - 43.5
2.2
- - -
10* CHARLIE O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.7 2.2 42.7 40.5 - - 40.5
2.2
- - -
11* SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.2 2.2 36.2 34.0 - - 34.0
2.2
- - -
12* MATT MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 33.1 1.6 33.1 31.5 - 31.5
1.6
- - - -
13* ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 29.4 1.4 29.4 28.0 28.0
1.4
- - - - -
-* DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Master 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* RICHARD AYLES Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 49.2 0.2 49.2 49.0 49.0
0.2
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Veteran 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 122.2 2.2 122.2 120.0 36.0
1.0
45.0
0.6
39.0
0.6
- - -
2* JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 119.2 2.2 119.2 117.0 42.0
1.0
40.5
0.6
34.5
0.6
- - -
3* SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 88.1 1.6 88.1 86.5 48.0
1.0
38.5
0.6
- - - -
4* JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 43.1 0.6 43.1 42.5 - - 42.5
0.6
- - -
5* JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 39.5 1.0 39.5 38.5 38.5
1.0
- - - - -
6* GARY NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 34.5 1.0 34.5 33.5 33.5
1.0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8 and Under 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* PHOEBE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 137.7 6.2 137.7 131.5 41.5
0.8
49.0
4.6
41.0
0.8
- - -
2* ELENI RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 118.7 6.2 118.7 112.5 34.5
0.8
42.0
4.6
36.0
0.8
- - -
3* KATIE MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 105.2 2.2 105.2 103.0 32.5
0.8
37.0
0.6
33.5
0.8
- - -
4* LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 97.1 1.6 97.1 95.5 49.0
0.8
- 46.5
0.8
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 9-10 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 143.4 2.4 143.4 141.0 41.5
0.8
50.0
1.0
49.5
0.6
- - -
2* ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 132.9 2.4 132.9 130.5 45.0
0.8
45.5
1.0
40.0
0.6
- - -
3* MEGAN ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 126.9 2.4 126.9 124.5 37.5
0.8
41.0
1.0
46.0
0.6
- - -
4* EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 72.3 1.8 72.3 70.5 33.0
0.8
37.5
1.0
- - - -
5* BELLA WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 35.0 1.0 35.0 34.0 - 34.0
1.0
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-12 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* LIBERTY DRAPER Ipswich BMX Club 112.4 1.4 112.4 111.0 39.5
0.2
35.0
0.6
36.5
0.6
- - -
2* SHANI HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 101.2 1.2 101.2 100.0 - 50.0
0.6
50.0
0.6
- - -
3* SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.2 1.2 86.2 85.0 - 42.5
0.6
42.5
0.6
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 13-15 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* SOPHIE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 84.3 0.8 84.3 83.5 - 39.5
0.6
44.0
0.2
- - -
2* ABBEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.6 0.6 44.6 44.0 - 44.0
0.6
- - - -
3* CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.7 0.2 41.7 41.5 41.5
0.2
- - - - -
4* HOLLIE BOUGHTON Club Unknown 34.1 0.6 34.1 33.5 - 33.5
0.6
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 16+ 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* AMY WILLATS Greenwich BMX 89.8 0.8 89.8 89.0 - 44.0
0.4
45.0
0.4
- - -
2* ELLA TOMSETT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.9 0.4 48.9 48.5 - 48.5
0.4
- - - -
3* MACEY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.9 0.4 47.9 47.5 0
0
- 47.5
0.4
- - -
4* MIA PATON Western Titans BMX Club 45.7 0.2 45.7 45.5 45.5
0.2
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

9-16 Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* CIARAN WARNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.9 0.4 44.9 44.5 44.5
0.4
- - - - -
2* CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.4 0.4 41.4 41.0 41.0
0.4
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

17+ Cruiser 35 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 173.0 27.0 173.0 146.0 49.0
8.6
50.0
8.8
47.0
9.6
- - -
2* MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 136.5 27.0 136.5 109.5 35.0
8.6
37.0
8.8
37.5
9.6
- - -
3* RUSSELL COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.0 27.0 130.0 103.0 26.0
8.6
36.0
8.8
41.0
9.6
- - -
4* LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 122.5 27.0 122.5 95.5 27.5
8.6
33.5
8.8
34.5
9.6
- - -
5* JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 117.0 27.0 117.0 90.0 26.5
8.6
38.0
8.8
25.5
9.6
- - -
6* PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 113.4 18.4 113.4 95.0 - 45.5
8.8
49.5
9.6
- - -
7* THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 108.0 27.0 108.0 81.0 20.5
8.6
31.0
8.8
29.5
9.6
- - -
8* PAUL BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 105.2 18.2 105.2 87.0 43.5
8.6
- 43.5
9.6
- - -
9* AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 104.5 27.0 104.5 77.5 22.5
8.6
25.0
8.8
30.0
9.6
- - -
10* MARK BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 98.4 18.4 98.4 80.0 - 43.5
8.8
36.5
9.6
- - -
11* KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 93.5 23.0 93.5 70.5 23.0
8.6
29.0
8.8
18.5
5.6
- - -
12* STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 85.2 18.2 85.2 67.0 40.5
8.6
- 26.5
9.6
- - -
13* STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 83.5 23.0 83.5 60.5 18.0
4.6
19.0
8.8
23.5
9.6
- - -
14* JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 81.9 17.4 81.9 64.5 35.0
8.6
29.5
8.8
- - - -
15* JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 81.0 23.0 81.0 58.0 17.0
4.6
20.0
8.8
21.0
9.6
- - -
16* FRAZER GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 66.4 18.4 66.4 48.0 - 25.0
8.8
23.0
9.6
- - -
17* CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 63.5 19.0 63.5 44.5 18.0
4.6
18.5
8.8
8.0
5.6
- - -
18* MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 62.4 13.4 62.4 49.0 39.0
8.6
10.0
4.8
- - - -
19* KEVIN CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 57.5 15.0 57.5 42.5 13.0
4.6
15.0
4.8
14.5
5.6
- - -
20* ADRIAN ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 55.6 8.6 55.6 47.0 47.0
8.6
- - - - -
21* DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.4 13.4 55.4 42.0 32.5
8.6
9.5
4.8
- - - -
22* STUART WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 53.4 14.4 53.4 39.0 - 21.5
8.8
17.5
5.6
- - -
23* WESLEY CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.5 15.0 48.5 33.5 9.0
4.6
17.0
4.8
7.5
5.6
- - -
24* CHRIS STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 45.5 15.0 45.5 30.5 11.5
4.6
8.5
4.8
10.5
5.6
- - -
25* DANIEL HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 39.1 8.6 39.1 30.5 30.5
8.6
- - - - -
26* STEVEN GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.6 9.6 38.6 29.0 - - 29.0
9.6
- - -
27* BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 37.9 10.4 37.9 27.5 - 15.0
4.8
12.5
5.6
- - -
28* CAROLYN GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.4 9.4 36.4 27.0 14.5
4.6
12.5
4.8
- - - -
29* STUART BRADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 31.1 8.6 31.1 22.5 22.5
8.6
- - - - -
30* THOMAS GILES Club Unknown 30.6 9.6 30.6 21.0 - - 21.0
9.6
- - -
31* ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 26.4 10.4 26.4 16.0 - 9.5
4.8
6.5
5.6
- - -
32* ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 25.1 5.6 25.1 19.5 - - 19.5
5.6
- - -
33* CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 17.6 5.6 17.6 12.0 - - 12.0
5.6
- - -
34* MARTIN HORSLEY Ipswich BMX Club 15.6 5.6 15.6 10.0 0
0
- 10.0
5.6
- - -
35* CHRISTINE RETHMAN Club Unknown 11.1 5.6 11.1 5.5 - - 5.5
5.6
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report