End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

EA Regional Winter Series 2017/18

Event Administrator: Phil Townsend - philtbmx@aol.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Feb/2018 21:10:41

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 1

Round 2: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 2

Round 3: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 3

Round 4: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 4 - Abandoned

Round 5: BMX East Region Winter Series 2017/18 Round 5

Male 7 & Under 24 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 210.3 14.8 210.3 195.5 49.5
2.4
50.0
7.8
46.5
2.8
1.5
0
48.0
1.8
-
2 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 187.3 14.8 187.3 172.5 45.5
2.4
43.0
7.8
50.0
2.8
1.5
0
32.5
1.8
-
3 OSCAR KEEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 165.8 14.8 165.8 151.0 39.5
2.4
34.0
7.8
40.0
2.8
1.5
0
36.0
1.8
-
4 WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 151.3 14.8 151.3 136.5 37.0
2.4
32.0
7.8
26.0
2.8
- 41.5
1.8
-
5 HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 129.8 14.8 129.8 115.0 26.5
2.4
26.5
7.8
22.0
2.8
- 40.0
1.8
-
6 LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 123.8 10.8 123.8 113.0 26.0
2.4
19.0
3.8
21.5
2.8
- 46.5
1.8
-
7 BLAKE ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 121.8 14.8 121.8 107.0 20.0
2.4
27.5
7.8
31.0
2.8
1.5
0
27.0
1.8
-
8* ARTHUR IVORY Club Unknown 114.5 13.0 114.5 101.5 43.0
2.4
39.5
7.8
19.0
2.8
- - -
9* BEN MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 100.6 10.6 100.6 90.0 - 46.5
7.8
42.0
2.8
1.5
0
- -
10 HEATH OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 96.5 13.0 96.5 83.5 24.5
2.4
34.5
7.8
23.0
2.8
1.5
0
- -
11 DUDLEY RUDKIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 83.0 7.0 83.0 76.0 21.5
2.4
- 21.0
2.8
1.5
0
32.0
1.8
-
12* RUPERT PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 77.1 10.6 77.1 66.5 - 36.0
7.8
29.0
2.8
1.5
0
- -
13# FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 74.7 5.2 74.7 69.5 32.0
2.4
- 37.5
2.8
- - -
14# CAIDEN BIRCHALL-ANDERSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 68.6 9.6 68.6 59.0 - 23.5
7.8
- - 35.5
1.8
-
15# MAXWELL LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.3 2.8 38.3 35.5 - - 35.5
2.8
- - -
16# CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 31.9 2.4 31.9 29.5 29.5
2.4
- - - - -
17# ALEX BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) 30.8 7.8 30.8 23.0 - 23.0
7.8
- - - -
18# ALFIE BATES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 29.3 7.8 29.3 21.5 - 21.5
7.8
- - - -
19# ARTHUR CHALLINOR Braintree BMX Racing Club 28.8 7.8 28.8 21.0 - 21.0
7.8
- - - -
20# DYLAN WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 20.3 3.8 20.3 16.5 - 16.5
3.8
- - - -
21# JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 19.3 3.8 19.3 15.5 - 15.5
3.8
- - - -
22# JOHN WOODWORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 18.8 3.8 18.8 15.0 - 15.0
3.8
- - - -
23# THOMAS ALLEN Club Unknown 18.3 3.8 18.3 14.5 - 14.5
3.8
- - - -
24# ZAC SIMPSON-JACOBS Club Unknown 1.5 0 1.5 1.5 - - - 1.5
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 8 18 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 REID HUGHES T.N.T. 193.4 9.4 193.4 184.0 50.0
2.8
46.0
3.0
46.0
2.2
2.0
0
40.0
1.4
-
2 HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 192.4 9.4 192.4 183.0 41.0
2.8
50.0
3.0
50.0
2.2
2.0
0
40.0
1.4
-
3 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 182.9 9.4 182.9 173.5 42.5
2.8
42.5
3.0
42.5
2.2
2.0
0
44.0
1.4
-
4 JOHNATHAN LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 142.7 7.2 142.7 135.5 43.5
2.8
40.5
3.0
- 2.0
0
49.5
1.4
-
5 AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 135.9 9.4 135.9 126.5 31.0
2.8
27.0
3.0
35.5
2.2
2.0
0
31.0
1.4
-
6* OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 114.1 6.6 114.1 107.5 - 32.5
3.0
41.0
2.2
- 34.0
1.4
-
7 LUCAS OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 113.0 8.0 113.0 105.0 36.0
2.8
35.5
3.0
31.5
2.2
2.0
0
- -
8 OSCAR RELF Peckham Challengers BMX Club 112.5 8.0 112.5 104.5 37.5
2.8
29.5
3.0
35.5
2.2
2.0
0
- -
9 FINLEY BOARDMAN Club Unknown 98.4 9.4 98.4 89.0 19.0
2.8
17.0
3.0
26.0
2.2
- 27.0
1.4
-
10 NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 87.0 8.0 87.0 79.0 26.0
2.8
21.5
3.0
29.5
2.2
2.0
0
- -
11* LEONARDO HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 62.3 5.8 62.3 56.5 29.0
2.8
25.5
3.0
- 2.0
0
- -
12# NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 55.0 5.0 55.0 50.0 24.5
2.8
- 25.5
2.2
- - -
13# HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 52.3 5.8 52.3 46.5 24.5
2.8
22.0
3.0
- - - -
14# ARCHIE GRIFFIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.3 5.8 47.3 41.5 22.0
2.8
19.5
3.0
- - - -
15# WILLIAM LITTLE Club Unknown 47.0 5.0 47.0 42.0 18.5
2.8
- 23.5
2.2
- - -
16# OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 37.0 3.0 37.0 34.0 - 34.0
3.0
- - - -
17# ZAC SMITH T.N.T. 20.5 3.0 20.5 17.5 - 17.5
3.0
- - - -
18# LUCA SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 2.0 0 2.0 2.0 - - - 2.0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 9 18 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 180.2 16.2 180.2 164.0 40.5
2.4
36.5
6.0
41.0
6.4
1.5
0
44.5
1.4
-
2 LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 154.8 14.8 154.8 140.0 50.0
2.4
44.0
6.0
44.5
6.4
1.5
0
- -
3 HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 152.2 12.2 152.2 140.0 37.0
2.4
30.5
2.0
38.0
6.4
- 34.5
1.4
-
4 JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 149.8 9.8 149.8 140.0 43.5
2.4
47.5
6.0
- 1.5
0
47.5
1.4
-
5 MOTIEJUS SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 149.2 16.2 149.2 133.0 26.5
2.4
33.0
6.0
35.0
6.4
- 38.5
1.4
-
6 ALBERT STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 125.7 8.2 125.7 117.5 25.5
2.4
24.0
2.0
25.0
2.4
1.5
0
41.5
1.4
-
7 JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 109.7 10.2 109.7 99.5 35.0
2.4
- 31.0
6.4
1.5
0
32.0
1.4
-
8# ASSHETON GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 100.9 12.4 100.9 88.5 - 41.5
6.0
47.0
6.4
- - -
9 ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 78.3 6.8 78.3 71.5 22.5
2.4
25.5
2.0
22.0
2.4
1.5
0
- -
10# LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 72.8 8.8 72.8 64.0 31.0
2.4
- 33.0
6.4
- - -
11* SAMUEL MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 52.4 4.4 52.4 48.0 - 22.0
2.0
24.5
2.4
1.5
0
- -
12# KIERON ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.9 2.4 44.9 42.5 42.5
2.4
- - - - -
13# PETR VYSOHLID Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 31.9 2.4 31.9 29.5 - - 28.0
2.4
1.5
0
- -
14# JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 30.0 2.0 30.0 28.0 - 28.0
2.0
- - - -
15# AARON HORREX Ipswich BMX Club 28.4 1.4 28.4 27.0 - - - - 27.0
1.4
-
16# ALEX HARRISS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 24.9 2.4 24.9 22.5 22.5
2.4
- - - - -
17# JONAH PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 24.4 2.4 24.4 22.0 - - 20.5
2.4
1.5
0
- -
18# ARLO MILLS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 20.9 2.4 20.9 18.5 18.5
2.4
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 10 22 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 219.9 23.4 219.9 196.5 49.0
7.4
46.5
6.6
50.0
6.8
1.5
0
49.5
2.6
-
2 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 195.4 23.4 195.4 172.0 41.5
7.4
50.0
6.6
36.0
6.8
1.5
0
43.0
2.6
-
3 THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 186.9 23.4 186.9 163.5 41.5
7.4
43.0
6.6
46.0
6.8
- 33.0
2.6
-
4 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 180.9 23.4 180.9 157.5 47.0
7.4
37.0
6.6
41.0
6.8
1.5
0
31.0
2.6
-
5 THOMAS MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 172.4 23.4 172.4 149.0 38.0
7.4
37.0
6.6
36.5
6.8
1.5
0
36.0
2.6
-
6 JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 143.5 16.0 143.5 127.5 - 40.5
6.6
41.5
6.8
1.5
0
44.0
2.6
-
7 HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 128.4 23.4 128.4 105.0 25.0
7.4
26.0
6.6
29.5
6.8
- 24.5
2.6
-
8 CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 126.8 20.8 126.8 106.0 34.0
7.4
32.5
6.6
38.0
6.8
1.5
0
- -
9 JOSEPH WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 124.9 19.4 124.9 105.5 20.5
7.4
25.5
6.6
24.0
2.8
1.5
0
34.0
2.6
-
10 BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 100.8 16.8 100.8 84.0 28.0
7.4
28.5
6.6
26.0
2.8
1.5
0
- -
11 RUDI DOWNS Hackney BMX Club 98.3 16.8 98.3 81.5 22.0
7.4
- 31.0
6.8
1.5
0
27.0
2.6
-
12 HARRISON GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 76.3 12.8 76.3 63.5 20.5
7.4
19.5
2.6
22.0
2.8
1.5
0
- -
13# JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 63.5 14.0 63.5 49.5 26.0
7.4
23.5
6.6
- - - -
14* OLIVER CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 63.3 8.8 63.3 54.5 16.5
3.4
17.5
2.6
20.5
2.8
- - -
15* WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 57.0 10.0 57.0 47.0 24.5
7.4
- - 1.5
0
21.0
2.6
-
16# REMI GODFREY Redditch Premiers BMX Club 43.4 7.4 43.4 36.0 36.0
7.4
- - - - -
17# THEIA GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 43.1 2.6 43.1 40.5 - - - - 40.5
2.6
-
18# BLAKE BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 40.4 7.4 40.4 33.0 33.0
7.4
- - - - -
19# ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 29.9 7.4 29.9 22.5 21.0
7.4
- - 1.5
0
- -
20# HARRY MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 26.1 2.6 26.1 23.5 - - - - 23.5
2.6
-
21# CALLUM DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club 24.3 2.8 24.3 21.5 - - 21.5
2.8
- - -
22# JACK FERGUSON Ipswich BMX Club 22.6 2.6 22.6 20.0 - - - - 20.0
2.6
-

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 11 23 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 212.1 22.6 212.1 189.5 50.0
3.0
50.0
6.6
45.5
6.8
2.0
0
42.0
6.2
-
2 MILLER HUGHES T.N.T. 197.1 22.6 197.1 174.5 45.5
3.0
42.0
6.6
37.5
6.8
1.5
0
48.0
6.2
-
3 OLLIE OBRIEN T.N.T. 187.1 22.6 187.1 164.5 43.0
3.0
39.5
6.6
40.5
6.8
1.5
0
40.0
6.2
-
4 ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 146.1 14.6 146.1 131.5 37.5
3.0
26.5
2.6
37.0
6.8
1.5
0
29.0
2.2
-
5 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 132.1 10.6 132.1 121.5 32.0
3.0
32.5
2.6
30.5
2.8
- 26.5
2.2
-
6 JOSEPH STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 124.6 14.6 124.6 110.0 22.5
3.0
25.0
2.6
27.0
2.8
2.0
0
33.5
6.2
-
7 MOLLY RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 116.6 14.6 116.6 102.0 23.5
3.0
22.0
2.6
24.5
2.8
- 32.0
6.2
-
8 JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 95.1 10.6 95.1 84.5 19.0
3.0
20.0
2.6
23.5
2.8
1.5
0
20.5
2.2
-
9 BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 89.1 10.6 89.1 78.5 16.0
3.0
19.5
2.6
21.0
2.8
- 22.0
2.2
-
10* AJA HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 79.4 8.4 79.4 71.0 25.5
3.0
27.0
2.6
18.5
2.8
- - -
11# OSKAR ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 56.8 6.8 56.8 50.0 - - 50.0
6.8
- - -
12# REUBEN SMITH T.N.T. 53.1 6.6 53.1 46.5 - 46.5
6.6
- - - -
13* THEO ALEXANDER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 50.2 5.2 50.2 45.0 18.5
3.0
- - 1.5
0
25.0
2.2
-
14# SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 45.2 6.2 45.2 39.0 - - - - 39.0
6.2
-
15# JOSHUA SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 41.8 6.8 41.8 35.0 - - 33.5
6.8
1.5
0
- -
16# ZACK GARRETT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.5 3.0 41.5 38.5 38.5
3.0
- - - - -
17# JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 41.1 6.6 41.1 34.5 - 34.5
6.6
- - - -
18# DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.5 3.0 36.5 33.5 33.5
3.0
- - - - -
19# HARRY KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 34.0 3.0 34.0 31.0 31.0
3.0
- - - - -
20# LOUIS TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 33.1 2.6 33.1 30.5 - 30.5
2.6
- - - -
21# LEWIS EVANS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 29.5 3.0 29.5 26.5 24.5
3.0
- - 2.0
0
- -
22# WILLIAM MURFITT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 25.8 2.8 25.8 23.0 - - 23.0
2.8
- - -
23# THEO NICHOLSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 22.3 2.8 22.3 19.5 - - 19.5
2.8
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 12 17 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 197.8 22.8 197.8 175.0 46.5
3.0
38.5
7.0
49.0
6.6
1.5
0
39.5
6.2
-
2 FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 196.3 22.8 196.3 173.5 40.5
3.0
44.0
7.0
41.5
6.6
1.5
0
46.0
6.2
-
3 JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 173.8 22.8 173.8 151.0 29.5
3.0
44.5
7.0
35.0
6.6
1.5
0
40.5
6.2
-
4 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 168.3 22.8 168.3 145.5 25.5
3.0
47.5
7.0
42.0
6.6
1.5
0
29.0
6.2
-
5 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 165.8 22.8 165.8 143.0 36.0
3.0
36.5
7.0
44.5
6.6
1.5
0
24.5
6.2
-
6 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 154.8 22.8 154.8 132.0 34.5
3.0
33.0
7.0
27.0
6.6
1.5
0
36.0
6.2
-
7 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 132.8 22.8 132.8 110.0 22.0
3.0
27.5
7.0
31.0
6.6
1.5
0
28.0
6.2
-
8 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 119.2 16.2 119.2 103.0 26.0
3.0
37.5
7.0
- 1.5
0
38.0
6.2
-
9* HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 115.6 16.6 115.6 99.0 31.0
3.0
30.0
7.0
38.0
6.6
- - -
10* FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 101.2 9.2 101.2 92.0 41.5
3.0
- - 1.5
0
49.0
6.2
-
11* ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 99.6 16.6 99.6 83.0 19.0
3.0
28.0
7.0
36.0
6.6
- - -
12 DAVID NYCH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 95.8 10.8 95.8 85.0 16.5
3.0
21.5
3.0
22.5
2.6
1.5
0
23.0
2.2
-
13 CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 84.3 11.8 84.3 72.5 - 17.5
3.0
21.5
2.6
1.5
0
32.0
6.2
-
14 DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 84.1 12.6 84.1 71.5 21.0
3.0
22.0
3.0
27.0
6.6
1.5
0
- -
15# HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 59.6 9.6 59.6 50.0 - 25.5
7.0
24.5
2.6
- - -
16# HARRISON BELL Western Titans BMX Club 53.0 3.0 53.0 50.0 50.0
3.0
- - - - -
17# BARNEY DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 47.0 6.0 47.0 41.0 21.0
3.0
20.0
3.0
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 13 17 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 188.3 20.8 188.3 167.5 38.0
6.8
43.5
6.2
38.5
6.4
0.5
0
47.0
1.4
-
2 OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 180.8 20.8 180.8 160.0 40.5
6.8
38.5
6.2
33.5
6.4
0.5
0
47.0
1.4
-
3 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 178.8 20.8 178.8 158.0 33.0
6.8
45.0
6.2
41.5
6.4
0.5
0
38.0
1.4
-
4 EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 161.3 20.8 161.3 140.5 33.0
6.8
33.5
6.2
33.0
6.4
0.5
0
40.5
1.4
-
5* EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.4 19.4 155.4 136.0 41.0
6.8
50.0
6.2
45.0
6.4
- - -
6 OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 135.8 20.8 135.8 115.0 24.5
6.8
27.5
6.2
29.5
6.4
0.5
0
33.0
1.4
-
7 OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 117.8 16.8 117.8 101.0 21.5
2.8
25.5
6.2
24.0
6.4
- 30.0
1.4
-
8* CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 110.7 13.2 110.7 97.5 48.0
6.8
- 49.0
6.4
0.5
0
- -
9 NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 106.1 14.6 106.1 91.5 24.5
6.8
- 27.5
6.4
0.5
0
39.0
1.4
-
10# JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 101.5 13.0 101.5 88.5 47.0
6.8
41.5
6.2
- - - -
11# ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 80.2 13.2 80.2 67.0 29.5
6.8
- 37.5
6.4
- - -
12* RIO STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 69.9 7.4 69.9 62.5 18.5
2.8
22.0
2.2
22.0
2.4
- - -
13# DYLAN MILLS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.0 5.0 48.0 43.0 20.5
2.8
22.5
2.2
- - - -
14# OWEN PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.7 6.2 36.7 30.5 - 30.5
6.2
- - - -
15# EDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 32.8 6.8 32.8 26.0 26.0
6.8
- - - - -
16# MAX RETHMAN Club Unknown 30.9 6.4 30.9 24.5 - - 24.5
6.4
- - -
17# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 - - - 0.5
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 14 10 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 200.6 16.6 200.6 184.0 44.0
5.2
45.0
5.6
46.0
5.2
- 49.0
0.6
-
2 SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 149.0 16.0 149.0 133.0 50.0
5.2
39.0
5.6
43.5
5.2
0.5
0
- -
3 HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 148.9 11.4 148.9 137.5 43.5
5.2
48.0
5.6
- 0.5
0
45.5
0.6
-
4 JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 117.5 11.0 117.5 106.5 33.5
5.2
- 33.5
5.2
0.5
0
39.0
0.6
-
5 GEORGE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 93.0 4.0 93.0 89.0 30.5
1.2
27.0
1.6
31.0
1.2
0.5
0
- -
6* DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 88.3 10.8 88.3 77.5 36.5
5.2
40.5
5.6
- 0.5
0
- -
7* CALLUM BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club 79.8 10.8 79.8 69.0 - 31.5
5.6
37.0
5.2
0.5
0
- -
8# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.2 5.2 55.2 50.0 - - 50.0
5.2
- - -
9# SHAUROME RAYMOND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41.1 5.6 41.1 35.5 - 35.5
5.6
- - - -
10# MACIEJ STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 38.1 5.6 38.1 32.5 - 32.0
5.6
- 0.5
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 15 9 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 196.5 5.0 196.5 191.5 46.0
1.4
49.5
1.0
46.0
1.4
1.0
0
49.0
1.2
-
2 MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 169.0 5.0 169.0 164.0 39.0
1.4
44.5
1.0
36.0
1.4
1.0
0
43.5
1.2
-
3 ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 158.0 5.0 158.0 153.0 37.0
1.4
36.0
1.0
39.5
1.4
1.0
0
39.5
1.2
-
4 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 152.0 5.0 152.0 147.0 31.5
1.4
38.5
1.0
38.0
1.4
1.0
0
38.0
1.2
-
5 JORDAN BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 129.0 5.0 129.0 124.0 28.0
1.4
33.0
1.0
30.0
1.4
1.0
0
32.0
1.2
-
6 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 102.5 4.0 102.5 98.5 30.0
1.4
- 32.5
1.4
1.0
0
35.0
1.2
-
7# DANIEL ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club 50.9 1.4 50.9 49.5 - - 49.5
1.4
- - -
8# SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 46.9 1.4 46.9 45.5 45.5
1.4
- - - - -
9# RAZ THROWER Ipswich BMX Club 1.0 0 1.0 1.0 - - - 1.0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 16 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 188.6 3.6 188.6 185.0 44.5
1.0
43.0
1.2
49.5
0.6
2.0
0
46.0
0.8
-
2 THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 180.1 3.6 180.1 176.5 41.0
1.0
47.0
1.2
45.0
0.6
2.5
0
41.0
0.8
-
3 HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 171.1 3.6 171.1 167.5 36.0
1.0
38.0
1.2
42.0
0.6
2.0
0
49.5
0.8
-
4* LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 92.0 2.0 92.0 90.0 - 47.0
1.2
- 2.5
0
40.5
0.8
-
5# KELE NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 80.7 2.2 80.7 78.5 41.0
1.0
37.5
1.2
- - - -
6# BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 51.0 1.0 51.0 50.0 50.0
1.0
- - - - -
7# DHILAN PATEL BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club 33.7 1.2 33.7 32.5 - 32.5
1.2
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Male 17-29 15 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1* JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 153.7 5.2 153.7 148.5 50.0
1.4
49.5
1.6
49.0
2.2
- - -
2* MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.7 5.2 130.7 125.5 46.5
1.4
42.5
1.6
36.5
2.2
- - -
3 WILLIAM BARTUP T.N.T. 116.6 5.6 116.6 111.0 41.0
1.4
38.5
1.6
26.5
2.2
2.5
0
2.5
0.4
-
4* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 108.7 5.2 108.7 103.5 35.0
1.4
37.0
1.6
31.5
2.2
- - -
5* HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 105.2 5.2 105.2 100.0 37.5
1.4
36.5
1.6
26.0
2.2
- - -
6* TYLER MARKS Ipswich BMX Club 84.2 5.2 84.2 79.0 30.0
1.4
28.0
1.6
21.0
2.2
- - -
7# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 50.4 0.4 50.4 50.0 - - - - 50.0
0.4
-
8# JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 50.1 1.6 50.1 48.5 - 46.5
1.6
- 2.0
0
- -
9# TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 48.7 2.2 48.7 46.5 - - 46.5
2.2
- - -
10# SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 45.7 2.2 45.7 43.5 - - 43.5
2.2
- - -
11# CHARLIE O'GRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.7 2.2 42.7 40.5 - - 40.5
2.2
- - -
12# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.2 2.2 36.2 34.0 - - 34.0
2.2
- - -
13# MATT MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 33.1 1.6 33.1 31.5 - 31.5
1.6
- - - -
14# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 29.4 1.4 29.4 28.0 28.0
1.4
- - - - -
-# DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Master 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# RICHARD AYLES Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 49.2 0.2 49.2 49.0 49.0
0.2
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Veteran 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 169.1 2.6 169.1 166.5 36.0
1.0
45.0
0.6
39.0
0.6
2.5
0
44.0
0.4
-
2* JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 119.2 2.2 119.2 117.0 42.0
1.0
40.5
0.6
34.5
0.6
- - -
3* JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 90.4 1.4 90.4 89.0 38.5
1.0
- - 2.0
0
48.5
0.4
-
4# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 88.1 1.6 88.1 86.5 48.0
1.0
38.5
0.6
- - - -
5# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 43.1 0.6 43.1 42.5 - - 42.5
0.6
- - -
6# GARY NEWALL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 34.5 1.0 34.5 33.5 33.5
1.0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 8 and Under 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 PHOEBE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 187.6 6.6 187.6 181.0 41.5
0.8
49.0
4.6
41.0
0.8
1.5
0
48.0
0.4
-
2 KATIE MILLAR Hackney BMX Club 150.6 2.6 150.6 148.0 32.5
0.8
37.0
0.6
33.5
0.8
1.5
0
43.5
0.4
-
3 ELENI RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 120.2 6.2 120.2 114.0 34.5
0.8
42.0
4.6
36.0
0.8
1.5
0
- -
4# LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 97.1 1.6 97.1 95.5 49.0
0.8
- 46.5
0.8
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 9-10 5 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 184.8 2.8 184.8 182.0 45.0
0.8
45.5
1.0
40.0
0.6
1.5
0
50.0
0.4
-
2 MEGAN ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 169.8 2.8 169.8 167.0 37.5
0.8
41.0
1.0
46.0
0.6
1.5
0
41.0
0.4
-
3 HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 144.9 2.4 144.9 142.5 41.5
0.8
50.0
1.0
49.5
0.6
1.5
0
- -
4# EVELYN SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 72.3 1.8 72.3 70.5 33.0
0.8
37.5
1.0
- - - -
5# BELLA WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 35.0 1.0 35.0 34.0 - 34.0
1.0
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 11-12 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 LIBERTY DRAPER Ipswich BMX Club 119.6 1.6 119.6 118.0 39.5
0.2
35.0
0.6
36.5
0.6
2.0
0
5.0
0.2
-
2# SHANI HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club 101.2 1.2 101.2 100.0 - 50.0
0.6
50.0
0.6
- - -
3* SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 88.2 1.2 88.2 87.0 - 42.5
0.6
42.5
0.6
2.0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 13-15 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 SOPHIE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 127.9 1.4 127.9 126.5 - 39.5
0.6
44.0
0.2
2.0
0
41.0
0.6
-
2# PHOEBE GAYNOR Hackney BMX Club 50.6 0.6 50.6 50.0 - - - - 50.0
0.6
-
3# ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.6 0.6 46.6 46.0 - - - 0.5
0
45.5
0.6
-
4# ABBEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 44.6 0.6 44.6 44.0 - 44.0
0.6
- - - -
5# CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.7 0.2 41.7 41.5 41.5
0.2
- - - - -
6# HOLLIE BOUGHTON Club Unknown 34.1 0.6 34.1 33.5 - 33.5
0.6
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

Female 16+ 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# AMY WILLATS Greenwich BMX 89.8 0.8 89.8 89.0 - 44.0
0.4
45.0
0.4
- - -
2# ELLA TOMSETT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 48.9 0.4 48.9 48.5 - 48.5
0.4
- - - -
3# MACEY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.9 0.4 47.9 47.5 0
0
- 47.5
0.4
- - -
4# MIA PATON Western Titans BMX Club 45.7 0.2 45.7 45.5 45.5
0.2
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

9-16 Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1# CIARAN WARNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.9 0.4 44.9 44.5 44.5
0.4
- - - - -
2# CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.4 0.4 41.4 41.0 41.0
0.4
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6

17+ Cruiser 36 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
1 MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 188.6 29.6 188.6 159.0 35.0
8.6
37.0
8.8
37.5
9.6
- 49.5
2.6
-
2* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 173.0 27.0 173.0 146.0 49.0
8.6
50.0
8.8
47.0
9.6
- - -
3 RUSSELL COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 166.6 29.6 166.6 137.0 26.0
8.6
36.0
8.8
41.0
9.6
1.0
0
33.0
2.6
-
4 AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 153.6 29.6 153.6 124.0 22.5
8.6
25.0
8.8
30.0
9.6
1.0
0
45.5
2.6
-
5 THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 148.1 29.6 148.1 118.5 20.5
8.6
31.0
8.8
29.5
9.6
0.5
0
37.0
2.6
-
6 KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 129.1 25.6 129.1 103.5 23.0
8.6
29.0
8.8
18.5
5.6
0.5
0
32.5
2.6
-
7 JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 123.5 20.0 123.5 103.5 35.0
8.6
29.5
8.8
- 1.0
0
38.0
2.6
-
8* LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 122.5 27.0 122.5 95.5 27.5
8.6
33.5
8.8
34.5
9.6
- - -
9 JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 118.0 27.0 118.0 91.0 26.5
8.6
38.0
8.8
25.5
9.6
1.0
0
- -
10# PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 113.4 18.4 113.4 95.0 - 45.5
8.8
49.5
9.6
- - -
11 STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 112.6 25.6 112.6 87.0 18.0
4.6
19.0
8.8
23.5
9.6
1.0
0
25.5
2.6
-
12* MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 107.5 16.0 107.5 91.5 39.0
8.6
10.0
4.8
- - 42.5
2.6
-
13 JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 106.1 25.6 106.1 80.5 17.0
4.6
20.0
8.8
21.0
9.6
0.5
0
22.0
2.6
-
14# PAUL BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 105.2 18.2 105.2 87.0 43.5
8.6
- 43.5
9.6
- - -
15# MARK BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 98.4 18.4 98.4 80.0 - 43.5
8.8
36.5
9.6
- - -
16* STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 85.7 18.2 85.7 67.5 40.5
8.6
- 26.5
9.6
0.5
0
- -
17 WESLEY CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 85.1 17.6 85.1 67.5 9.0
4.6
17.0
4.8
7.5
5.6
- 34.0
2.6
-
18* FRAZER GLEW Club Unknown 66.9 18.4 66.9 48.5 - 25.0
8.8
23.0
9.6
0.5
0
- -
19 CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 64.5 19.0 64.5 45.5 18.0
4.6
18.5
8.8
8.0
5.6
1.0
0
- -
20* KEVIN CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 57.5 15.0 57.5 42.5 13.0
4.6
15.0
4.8
14.5
5.6
- - -
21# ADRIAN ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 55.6 8.6 55.6 47.0 47.0
8.6
- - - - -
22# DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.4 13.4 55.4 42.0 32.5
8.6
9.5
4.8
- - - -
23# STUART WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 53.4 14.4 53.4 39.0 - 21.5
8.8
17.5
5.6
- - -
24 ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 49.0 13.0 49.0 36.0 - 9.5
4.8
6.5
5.6
0.5
0
19.5
2.6
-
25* CHRIS STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 45.5 15.0 45.5 30.5 11.5
4.6
8.5
4.8
10.5
5.6
- - -
26* MARTIN HORSLEY Ipswich BMX Club 40.7 8.2 40.7 32.5 0
0
- 10.0
5.6
1.0
0
21.5
2.6
-
27# DANIEL HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 39.1 8.6 39.1 30.5 30.5
8.6
- - - - -
28# STEVEN GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.6 9.6 38.6 29.0 - - 29.0
9.6
- - -
29* BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 38.4 10.4 38.4 28.0 - 15.0
4.8
12.5
5.6
0.5
0
- -
30# CAROLYN GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.4 9.4 36.4 27.0 14.5
4.6
12.5
4.8
- - - -
31# STUART BRADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 31.1 8.6 31.1 22.5 22.5
8.6
- - - - -
32# THOMAS GILES Club Unknown 30.6 9.6 30.6 21.0 - - 21.0
9.6
- - -
33# LEWIS ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 29.6 2.6 29.6 27.0 - - - 0.5
0
26.5
2.6
-
34# ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 25.1 5.6 25.1 19.5 - - 19.5
5.6
- - -
35# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 17.6 5.6 17.6 12.0 - - 12.0
5.6
- - -
36# CHRISTINE RETHMAN Club Unknown 11.1 5.6 11.1 5.5 - - 5.5
5.6
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report