End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

BC BMX East Summer Series 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Jul/2018 09:26:13

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 1 - Braintree

Round 2: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 2 - Peterborough

Round 3: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 3 - Royston

Round 4: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 4 - Milton Keynes

Round 5: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 5 - Ipswich

Male 6 & Under 8 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 243.5 243.5 50.0 48.5 49.5 50.0 45.5 - -
2 HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 221.0 221.0 45.0 43.5 46.0 45.5 41.0 - -
3* DUDLEY RUDKIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 161.5 161.5 41.5 38.0 41.0 41.0 - - -
4* ARCHIE KIRK Braintree BMX Racing Club 107.5 107.5 - - 36.0 37.5 34.0 - -
5# RYLEY BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - - - 34.0 31.5 - -
6# BRANDON NIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - -
7# ALEX BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - -
8# ZACHARY GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 7 17 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 227.0 227.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 30.5 - -
2 BLAKE ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 190.0 190.0 26.0 38.5 38.5 41.5 45.5 - -
3 BENJAMIN HOLLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 188.5 188.5 33.5 43.0 34.0 40.0 38.0 - -
4 OSCAR KEEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 184.0 184.0 39.0 26.5 42.0 36.5 40.0 - -
5* CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 179.0 179.0 50.0 45.5 46.0 37.5 - - -
6 RUPIE PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 160.0 160.0 29.5 35.5 36.0 32.0 27.0 - -
7 LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 157.5 157.5 20.5 35.0 34.5 26.0 41.5 - -
8 FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 145.0 145.0 24.5 31.0 26.5 29.0 34.0 - -
9* HEATH OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 142.5 142.5 36.0 32.0 29.5 45.0 - - -
10* CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 105.0 105.0 24.0 25.0 - 23.0 33.0 - -
11* JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 94.0 94.0 22.0 23.0 26.0 23.0 - - -
12* JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 83.5 83.5 19.5 20.0 23.5 20.5 - - -
13# JOSHUA GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 - -
14# HARVEY ROGERS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - 22.0 - 23.5 - - -
15# MAXWELL LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - -
16# ZAC SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - -
17# ZACH DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 8 17 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 246.5 246.5 49.0 50.0 48.5 49.5 49.5 - -
2 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 224.5 224.5 42.5 47.0 42.0 46.5 46.5 - -
3 JOHNATHAN LOCK Redditch Premiers BMX Club 202.5 202.5 40.0 38.0 42.0 42.5 40.0 - -
4 AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 179.0 179.0 36.0 33.0 32.0 36.5 41.5 - -
5* OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 169.5 169.5 - 42.5 47.0 40.5 39.5 - -
6 NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 132.5 132.5 25.5 29.0 23.5 31.5 23.0 - -
7 LUCA SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 128.0 128.0 22.0 26.0 25.0 29.5 25.5 - -
8* LEONARDO HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 107.5 107.5 - 38.0 34.0 35.5 - - -
9* FINLEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 107.0 107.0 31.0 24.0 22.5 - 29.5 - -
10* NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 103.0 103.0 24.5 - 21.0 26.0 31.5 - -
11* LUCAS OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 102.0 102.0 30.5 34.0 37.5 - - - -
12* OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 99.5 99.5 36.5 - 28.5 - 34.5 - -
13* HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 71.0 71.0 22.5 25.0 23.5 - - - -
14# TATE KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - -
15# WILLIAM LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 20.0 - 18.0 - - - -
16# ARTHUR IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - -
17# MATTHEW MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 9 16 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 200.5 200.5 35.5 40.5 37.0 42.0 45.5 - -
2* PETR VYSOHLID Braintree BMX Racing Club 197.0 197.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - -
3* LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 192.0 192.0 50.0 46.0 47.0 49.0 - - -
4* KIERON ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 172.5 172.5 42.5 43.5 39.5 47.0 - - -
5 JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 165.0 165.0 29.5 35.0 31.5 36.0 33.0 - -
6 LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 158.0 158.0 26.0 32.0 29.5 33.5 37.0 - -
7* HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 134.5 134.5 31.5 36.5 25.5 - 41.0 - -
8 JONAH PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 125.0 125.0 21.5 29.5 24.0 26.5 23.5 - -
9* ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 117.5 117.5 - 26.0 26.5 37.5 27.5 - -
10# JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 76.0 76.0 - - 42.5 33.5 - - -
11# KYLE DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 65.5 65.5 - - - 34.0 31.5 - -
12# LOTTE ETMANE Club Unknown 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - -
13# MOTIEJUS SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - -
14# JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - -
15# SEBASTIAN BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - -
16# STANLEY CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 10 23 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 210.0 210.0 43.0 50.0 47.0 23.5 46.5 - -
2 CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 192.0 192.0 31.5 35.5 40.5 44.5 40.0 - -
3* ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 189.5 189.5 47.0 - 50.0 49.0 43.5 - -
4* DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 163.0 163.0 50.0 41.5 42.0 29.5 - - -
5* JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 163.0 163.0 36.5 39.5 37.5 - 49.5 - -
6 JOSEPH WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 159.0 159.0 23.0 30.5 32.0 40.5 33.0 - -
7* HARVEY PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 152.5 152.5 39.0 46.0 36.0 - 31.5 - -
8 BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 142.0 142.0 21.5 23.0 28.0 34.0 35.5 - -
9 JAZZ NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 141.5 141.5 25.5 27.0 26.0 37.0 26.0 - -
10 ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 135.0 135.0 25.0 25.5 22.5 32.0 30.0 - -
11* JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 119.0 119.0 - 25.5 26.5 40.0 27.0 - -
12 HARRISON GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 106.5 106.5 20.0 22.0 18.5 24.0 22.0 - -
13* WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 85.5 85.5 18.5 - 23.0 23.5 20.5 - -
14# THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 80.5 80.5 40.0 40.5 - - - - -
15* LUI-KYE MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 71.5 71.5 17.0 17.0 16.5 21.0 - - -
16# HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 67.5 67.5 - 33.5 34.0 - - - -
17* ALFIE CLARKE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - 23.0 20.5 - 22.0 - -
18# LEYLAND MORLEY Derby BMX Club 57.5 57.5 33.0 24.5 - - - - -
19* OLIVER WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - 5.5 22.5 26.0 - - -
20# KAYN-CRUZ PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - -
21# DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - -
22# JACK FERGUSON Ipswich BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0 - -
23# LOGAN UPSON Ipswich BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - 15.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 11 16 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 218.5 218.5 43.5 40.0 47.0 43.5 44.5 - -
2 JONATHAN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 176.5 176.5 29.0 32.0 39.5 35.5 40.5 - -
3* MILO CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.0 170.0 37.0 44.0 42.5 - 46.5 - -
4 DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 147.5 147.5 26.5 24.0 28.0 35.5 33.5 - -
5 JOSEPH STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 136.5 136.5 22.0 27.0 26.0 26.0 35.5 - -
6* JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 125.5 125.5 30.5 33.0 30.5 31.5 - - -
7* ZACK GARRETT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 120.0 120.0 - 36.5 - 46.5 37.0 - -
8 JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 116.5 116.5 21.5 20.5 24.0 23.5 27.0 - -
9* AJA HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 98.0 98.0 - 29.0 35.5 33.5 - - -
10# CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.0 96.0 46.5 49.5 - - - - -
11# ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 67.5 67.5 - - - 37.5 30.0 - -
12* JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.0 55.0 - 20.5 33.5 1.0 - - -
13# JOHNNY JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 24.0 22.0 - - - - -
14# JAKE WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - - -
15# JOSHUA SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - -
16# BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 12 21 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 246.5 246.5 50.0 50.0 47.0 49.5 50.0 - -
2 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 208.5 208.5 43.0 39.0 38.5 42.0 46.0 - -
3* CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 172.5 172.5 40.0 42.5 43.0 47.0 - - -
4* HENRY ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 164.5 164.5 37.0 43.5 49.5 34.5 - - -
5 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 164.0 164.0 26.0 25.0 35.0 39.5 38.5 - -
6* OWEN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 155.5 155.5 46.0 33.0 39.0 - 37.5 - -
7 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 154.0 154.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 35.0 40.0 - -
8* JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 117.5 117.5 39.0 21.5 36.5 20.5 - - -
9* EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 114.5 114.5 35.5 35.5 - - 43.5 - -
10 HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 109.0 109.0 17.5 13.0 24.5 26.5 27.5 - -
11* HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 104.5 104.5 25.5 19.0 30.0 30.0 - - -
12* FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 102.0 102.0 30.5 33.0 - 38.5 - - -
13 DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 98.5 98.5 21.0 25.0 1.0 24.0 27.5 - -
14* ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 94.0 94.0 19.5 16.5 27.0 - 31.0 - -
15# SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 24.5 35.0 - - - - -
=16# LUCY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - -
=16# WILLIAM FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - - - - -
18# CHARLIE VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - -
19# FINN COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - - -
20# TOBIAS BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - - -
21# DAVID NYCH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 13.5 13.5 - 13.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 13 13 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 221.5 221.5 46.0 39.0 49.5 47.0 40.0 - -
2 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 206.0 206.0 49.5 39.5 39.5 35.5 42.0 - -
3 OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 190.0 190.0 40.0 31.5 38.0 40.5 40.0 - -
4* JOSEPH CAREY Club Unknown 186.0 186.0 41.5 50.0 46.0 48.5 - - -
5* CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 178.5 178.5 - 46.5 43.5 42.5 46.0 - -
6* JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 155.5 155.5 35.5 39.0 34.5 - 46.5 - -
7 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 135.5 135.5 25.0 25.5 30.0 25.5 29.5 - -
8 OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 126.5 126.5 28.5 24.0 26.5 23.5 24.0 - -
9* EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 125.0 125.0 29.5 34.0 30.5 31.0 - - -
10* NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 114.0 114.0 - 29.5 26.0 29.0 29.5 - -
11* OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 89.0 89.0 21.0 - 22.0 21.0 25.0 - -
12# ROBERT HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - -
13# ZACK JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 14 13 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 181.5 181.5 41.5 48.5 49.5 42.0 - - -
2* HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 172.0 172.0 37.0 - 45.5 47.0 42.5 - -
3* ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 162.0 162.0 36.5 35.0 - 42.0 48.5 - -
4* DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 151.0 151.0 32.5 42.0 40.0 36.5 - - -
5 JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 148.5 148.5 25.5 24.5 31.5 32.0 35.0 - -
6* MACIEJ STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 108.0 108.0 31.0 39.0 38.0 - - - -
7* GEORGE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 107.0 107.0 22.5 22.5 33.0 - 29.0 - -
8* CHRISTOPHER DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97.5 97.5 20.5 21.0 28.5 27.5 - - -
9* TYLER HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 88.5 88.5 28.5 26.5 - - 33.5 - -
10# SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.0 86.0 43.5 42.5 - - - - -
11# ALEXANDER DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club 72.5 72.5 - 33.0 - - 39.5 - -
12# EMILY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -
13# EMILY FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 15 7 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 221.0 221.0 46.5 45.5 38.5 44.5 46.0 - -
2 ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.5 210.5 45.0 41.0 43.0 37.5 44.0 - -
3 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 184.5 184.5 39.0 33.5 38.0 35.5 38.5 - -
4 JORDAN BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 166.0 166.0 36.0 31.0 33.5 31.0 34.5 - -
5* SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 134.0 134.0 4.5 38.0 47.5 44.0 - - -
6# RAZ THROWER Ipswich BMX Club 65.0 65.0 34.5 - 30.5 - - - -
7# MORGAN HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 16 13 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 246.5 246.5 50.0 47.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 - -
2 LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 203.0 203.0 43.0 31.0 42.5 40.0 46.5 - -
3 MARCUS HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 183.5 183.5 31.5 38.5 34.5 36.0 43.0 - -
4* KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 182.0 182.0 46.5 43.0 46.5 46.0 - - -
5 ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 163.5 163.5 30.0 27.0 36.5 33.5 36.5 - -
6* LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 154.0 154.0 38.0 40.5 40.5 - 35.0 - -
7* HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 140.5 140.5 39.5 35.0 - 28.5 37.5 - -
8* BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 129.5 129.5 - 50.0 36.0 43.5 - - -
9* KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 99.0 99.0 - 23.5 24.0 24.0 27.5 - -
10* MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 86.5 86.5 28.0 27.5 31.0 - - - -
11* KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 83.5 83.5 26.0 1.5 26.0 - 30.0 - -
12# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 69.0 69.0 36.5 32.5 - - - - -
13* BETHANY CAMPBELL Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 57.5 57.5 1.5 - 27.0 29.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 17-29 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* MICHAEL WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.0 170.0 39.5 44.5 - 45.0 41.0 - -
2* HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 50.0 50.0 36.0 - - - -
3# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 83.5 83.5 - - 42.0 - 41.5 - -
4# CAMERON MAWDITT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 79.0 79.0 - 40.5 38.5 - - - -
5# NATHAN HASTINGS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - -
6# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - -
7# MATTHEW MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Master 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* RICHARD TOWNSEND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 143.5 143.5 43.5 2.0 48.0 50.0 - - -
2# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -
3# OLIVER GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - 47.5 - -
4# WAYNE UPSON Ipswich BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Veteran 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 166.0 166.0 - 42.0 37.5 47.5 39.0 - -
2* DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 150.5 150.5 37.0 39.0 36.5 38.0 - - -
3* JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.0 138.0 46.5 49.5 42.0 - - - -
4* SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 43.0 45.0 - - 48.0 - -
5* JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 103.0 103.0 34.5 - 33.5 35.0 - - -
6* IAN GUNNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 96.5 96.5 2.0 2.5 47.0 45.0 - - -
7# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 - -
8# NICK HILL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - -
9# JIMMY CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Superclass 23 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* BRANDON PRATT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 199.5 199.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 - -
2 JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 166.0 166.0 29.5 31.0 30.5 36.0 39.0 - -
3* JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 140.0 140.0 48.5 45.5 - 46.0 - - -
4* ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 23.5 42.0 34.0 36.5 - - -
5* TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 122.5 122.5 38.0 40.0 44.5 - - - -
6* JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 122.0 122.0 40.0 38.0 43.0 1.0 - - -
7* JOSHUA WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 116.5 116.5 44.5 35.0 - - 37.0 - -
8* OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 111.0 111.0 32.5 - 40.0 38.5 - - -
9* MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 95.0 95.0 19.0 26.0 - 25.5 24.5 - -
10* CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 88.5 88.5 - - 33.0 30.0 25.5 - -
11* RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 87.0 87.0 - 29.0 - 32.0 26.0 - -
12* SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 26.0 - 27.5 - 31.5 - -
13* SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 84.5 84.5 23.0 25.0 36.5 - - - -
14* LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 74.0 74.0 - 21.5 - 23.5 29.0 - -
15# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 68.0 68.0 25.0 - - - 43.0 - -
16* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 65.5 65.5 19.0 - 25.0 21.5 - - -
17# CHARLIE OGRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 59.5 59.5 - - - 24.0 35.5 - -
18# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - -
19# MATTHEW MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - 23.0 - 21.5 - - -
=20# DEAN REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - - -
=20# TJ YATES Birmingham BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - - -
22# MATTHEW HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - -
23# AARON GEARY Leicester Hornets BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 6 & Under 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* DAISY TAYLOR-KNIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 183.5 183.5 46.0 - 45.5 46.5 45.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 7-8 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 245.5 245.5 50.0 50.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 - -
2 PHOEBE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 218.5 218.5 45.5 42.0 40.0 45.5 45.5 - -
3 CAITLIN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 196.5 196.5 40.5 37.5 37.5 40.0 41.0 - -
4* ELENI RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 100.5 100.5 - 33.0 31.5 36.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 9-10 4 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 230.5 230.5 46.0 38.0 50.0 48.5 48.0 - -
2 ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 206.0 206.0 40.0 42.5 42.0 39.0 42.5 - -
3 CARMEL ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 172.0 172.0 32.0 34.5 33.0 34.5 38.0 - -
4* MEGAN ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 36.0 47.0 44.5 43.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 11-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# MOLLY RICHARDSON Ipswich BMX Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 13-14 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 242.5 242.5 50.0 50.0 42.5 50.0 50.0 - -
2* SOPHIE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 176.0 176.0 43.5 45.5 - 42.5 44.5 - -
3# HOLLIE BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 15-16 0 Riders.

Championship Female 0 Riders.

9-12 Cruiser 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

13-14 Cruiser 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 203.0 203.0 43.5 42.5 36.0 40.5 40.5 - -
2* CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 - 45.5 38.0 40.0 47.0 - -
3* ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.5 138.5 46.0 - 45.5 47.0 - - -
4* JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 129.5 129.5 - 43.0 43.5 43.0 - - -
5# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 - 5.0 31.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

15-16 Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 99.0 99.0 - 49.0 50.0 - - - -
2# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 47.5 47.5 - - - 47.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

17-29 Cruiser 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 147.0 147.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 47.0 - -
2* KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 136.5 136.5 44.0 - 43.5 49.0 - - -
3* DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 133.0 133.0 41.5 50.0 - - 41.5 - -
4# SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 93.5 93.5 47.0 - 46.5 - - - -
5# MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 84.0 84.0 - - - 45.5 38.5 - -
6# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - -
7# BRANDON PRATT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - 41.5 - -
8# HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - - -
9# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

30-39 Cruiser 10 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 207.5 207.5 40.5 39.5 40.5 45.0 42.0 - -
2 MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 182.5 182.5 31.5 33.0 35.0 39.5 43.5 - -
3 AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 178.0 178.0 32.5 38.0 35.5 35.5 36.5 - -
4 THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 158.5 158.5 37.5 28.0 30.0 33.0 30.0 - -
5 STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 158.5 158.5 36.0 32.5 32.0 25.5 32.5 - -
6* DARREN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 146.5 146.5 48.0 50.0 48.5 - - - -
7* DARREN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 129.5 129.5 - 45.0 45.0 - 39.5 - -
8 LEWIS ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 129.0 129.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 29.0 26.0 - -
9# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 97.0 97.0 - - - 50.0 47.0 - -
10# THOMAS GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 - - 25.5 30.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

40-44 Cruiser 12 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 ANDREW HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 232.0 232.0 48.0 42.0 45.0 48.5 48.5 - -
2 JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 198.0 198.0 38.5 37.5 39.5 43.5 39.0 - -
3* LEE MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 123.5 123.5 27.0 28.5 - 33.0 35.0 - -
4* MARK BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.0 32.5 38.5 - - - -
5* JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 98.0 98.0 29.0 - 31.5 37.5 - - -
6# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 96.5 96.5 - 48.5 48.0 - - - -
7# DANIEL HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - 35.0 33.0 - - - -
8# TOM HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - -
9# MARK WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - -
10# JOHN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - - -
11# STUART BRADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - - -
12# BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

45+ Cruiser 17 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JAMES YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 206.5 206.5 34.5 39.0 44.0 44.0 45.0 - -
2 LEE FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 183.5 183.5 39.5 30.0 36.0 40.0 38.0 - -
3 RUSSELL COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 170.0 170.0 37.5 27.0 35.0 31.0 39.5 - -
4* ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 149.0 149.0 - 50.0 49.5 49.5 - - -
5* STEVEN HATCH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 134.5 134.5 25.0 34.5 41.0 - 34.0 - -
6* STEVEN GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 127.0 127.0 30.5 27.0 - 37.0 32.5 - -
7 KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 124.0 124.0 20.5 21.5 23.0 35.0 24.0 - -
8* FRAZER GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 113.0 113.0 29.0 23.0 32.0 - 29.0 - -
9# PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 94.5 94.5 49.0 45.5 - - - - -
10* STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 90.5 90.5 23.5 19.0 - 23.0 25.0 - -
11# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 84.5 84.5 44.0 40.5 - - - - -
12* DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 79.0 79.0 - 23.0 26.5 29.5 - - -
13# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - -
14# ANDY COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - -
15# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - - -
16# MICHAEL ROGERS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - -
17# FABIAN BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

17-29 Female Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1* ISABEL POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 46.0 - 43.0 - 47.0 - -
2* ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 118.5 118.5 38.0 - 38.0 - 42.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

30+ Female Cruiser 8 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 5 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 225.0 225.0 41.0 45.5 47.5 41.0 50.0 - -
2* CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 162.0 162.0 - 38.0 41.0 37.5 45.5 - -
3* ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 121.0 121.0 45.0 40.5 35.5 - - - -
4# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
5# LEANNE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 2.0 43.5 - - - -
6# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - - -
7# VESNA BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - -
8# CHRISTINE RETHMAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7


Top of Report