End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

BC BMX East Summer Series 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2018 21:43:10

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 1 - Braintree

Round 2: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 2 - Peterborough

Round 3: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 3 - Royston

Round 4: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 4 - Milton Keynes

Round 5: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 5 - Ipswich

Round 6: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 6 - Peterborough

Round 7: BC BMX East 2018 Regional 7 - Norwich

Male 6 & Under 9 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 248.0 339.0 50.0 48.5 49.5 50.0 45.5 45.5 50.0
2 HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 230.0 314.5 45.0 43.5 46.0 45.5 41.0 50.0 43.5
3 DUDLEY RUDKIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 200.0 200.0 41.5 38.0 41.0 41.0 - 38.5 -
4 ARCHIE KIRK Braintree BMX Racing Club 181.0 181.0 - - 36.0 37.5 34.0 34.0 39.5
5# RYLEY BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 132.5 132.5 - - - 34.0 31.5 30.5 36.5
6# BRANDON NIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - -
7# PERCY LARGE Nuneaton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 40.0 -
8# ALEX BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - -
9# ZACHARY GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 7 17 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 246.5 277.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 30.5 50.0 -
2 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 233.5 271.0 50.0 45.5 46.0 37.5 - 45.5 46.5
3 BLAKE ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 210.0 271.0 26.0 38.5 38.5 41.5 45.5 35.0 46.0
4 BENJAMIN HOLLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 195.5 229.0 33.5 43.0 34.0 40.0 38.0 - 40.5
5 HEATH OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 192.0 221.5 36.0 32.0 29.5 45.0 - 42.5 36.5
6 OSCAR KEEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 188.5 244.5 39.0 26.5 42.0 36.5 40.0 31.0 29.5
7 LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 172.5 193.0 20.5 35.0 34.5 26.0 41.5 - 35.5
8 RUPIE PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 168.5 223.0 29.5 35.5 36.0 32.0 27.0 35.5 27.5
9 FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 163.5 214.5 24.5 31.0 26.5 29.0 34.0 37.5 32.0
10 CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 132.5 132.5 24.0 25.0 - 23.0 33.0 27.5 -
11 JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 131.5 153.5 22.0 23.0 26.0 23.0 - 34.0 25.5
12 JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 107.0 107.0 19.5 20.0 23.5 20.5 - 23.5 -
13# ZACH DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 93.0 93.0 - - - - 26.0 24.5 42.5
14# JOSHUA GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 - -
15# HARVEY ROGERS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - 22.0 - 23.5 - - -
16# MAXWELL LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - -
17# ZAC SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 8 18 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 247.0 344.5 49.0 50.0 48.5 49.5 49.5 49.0 49.0
2 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 229.5 314.0 42.5 47.0 42.0 46.5 46.5 42.5 47.0
3 OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 216.5 253.0 - 42.5 47.0 40.5 39.5 47.0 36.5
4 JOHNATHAN LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 205.0 281.0 40.0 38.0 42.0 42.5 40.0 40.5 38.0
5 AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 180.5 245.5 36.0 33.0 32.0 36.5 41.5 33.5 33.0
6 LUCAS OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 180.0 180.0 30.5 34.0 37.5 - - 38.0 40.0
7 LEONARDO HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 170.0 170.0 - 38.0 34.0 35.5 - 32.0 30.5
8 OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 166.0 166.0 36.5 - 28.5 - 34.5 29.0 37.5
9 LUCA SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 133.0 180.0 22.0 26.0 25.0 29.5 25.5 26.0 26.0
10 NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 132.5 132.5 25.5 29.0 23.5 31.5 23.0 - -
11 FINLEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 128.5 128.5 31.0 24.0 22.5 - 29.5 - 21.5
12 NOAH GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 124.5 124.5 24.5 - 21.0 26.0 31.5 21.5 -
13 HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 121.5 121.5 22.5 25.0 23.5 - - 25.0 25.5
14# ARTHUR IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 26.0 - 24.0 -
15# TATE KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - -
16# WILLIAM LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 20.0 - 18.0 - - - -
17# MATTHEW MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 - -
18# FINN NESBITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 9 18 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 PETR VYSOHLID Braintree BMX Racing Club 244.0 244.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 47.0 -
2 LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 241.5 241.5 50.0 46.0 47.0 49.0 - - 49.5
3 KIERON ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 229.0 268.5 42.5 43.5 39.5 47.0 - 49.5 46.5
4 CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 214.5 287.0 35.5 40.5 37.0 42.0 45.5 43.0 43.5
5 JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 177.0 238.0 29.5 35.0 31.5 36.0 33.0 38.0 35.0
6 HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 173.0 173.0 31.5 36.5 25.5 - 41.0 - 38.5
7 LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 158.5 184.5 26.0 32.0 29.5 33.5 37.0 - 26.5
8 ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 156.0 182.0 - 26.0 26.5 37.5 27.5 33.5 31.0
9# KYLE DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 141.5 141.5 - - - 34.0 31.5 38.5 37.5
10 JONAH PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 132.0 177.0 21.5 29.5 24.0 26.5 23.5 27.0 25.0
11# JOSHUA WEBB Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 107.0 107.0 - - 42.5 33.5 - - 31.0
12# LOTTE ETMANE Club Unknown 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - -
13# MOTIEJUS SLIZYS Hackney BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - -
14# JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - -
15# ALBERT STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - - 33.0 -
16# FRANCISZEK STANSKI Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - 29.5 -
17# SEBASTIAN BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - -
18# STANLEY CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 10 23 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 242.0 285.5 47.0 - 50.0 49.0 43.5 47.0 49.0
2 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 240.5 307.0 43.0 50.0 47.0 23.5 46.5 50.0 47.0
3 JAMES BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club 209.5 246.0 36.5 39.5 37.5 - 49.5 39.5 43.5
4 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 205.5 205.5 50.0 41.5 42.0 29.5 - 42.5 -
5 CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 200.0 261.0 31.5 35.5 40.5 44.5 40.0 29.5 39.5
6 HARVEY PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 189.5 189.5 39.0 46.0 36.0 - 31.5 37.0 -
7 JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 166.0 191.5 - 25.5 26.5 40.0 27.0 35.0 37.5
8 BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 164.0 208.5 21.5 23.0 28.0 34.0 35.5 31.5 35.0
9 JOSEPH WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 162.0 185.0 23.0 30.5 32.0 40.5 33.0 26.0 -
10 JAZZ NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 141.5 163.0 25.5 27.0 26.0 37.0 26.0 21.5 -
11 ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 136.0 158.5 25.0 25.5 22.5 32.0 30.0 23.5 -
12 WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 115.0 133.5 18.5 - 23.0 23.5 20.5 19.0 29.0
13 HARRISON GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 112.5 146.5 20.0 22.0 18.5 24.0 22.0 15.5 24.5
14 OLIVER WHICKER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - 5.5 22.5 26.0 - 18.0 27.0
15 LUI-KYE MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 92.5 92.5 17.0 17.0 16.5 21.0 - - 21.0
16# HUGO MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 90.5 90.5 - 33.5 34.0 - - 23.0 -
17 ALFIE CLARKE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 83.5 83.5 - 23.0 20.5 - 22.0 16.5 1.5
18# THOMAS RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 80.5 80.5 40.0 40.5 - - - - -
19# LEYLAND MORLEY Derby BMX Club 57.5 57.5 33.0 24.5 - - - - -
20# DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 24.5 - - - - - 31.5
21# LOGAN UPSON Ipswich BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - 15.5 - 22.5
22# KAYN-CRUZ PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - -
23# JACK FERGUSON Ipswich BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 11 16 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 227.0 310.5 43.5 40.0 47.0 43.5 44.5 47.5 44.5
2 MILO CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 218.0 255.0 37.0 44.0 42.5 - 46.5 38.0 47.0
3 ZACK GARRETT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 193.5 193.5 - 36.5 - 46.5 37.0 33.5 40.0
4 JONATHAN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 192.0 253.0 29.0 32.0 39.5 35.5 40.5 39.5 37.0
5 DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 166.5 217.0 26.5 24.0 28.0 35.5 33.5 39.0 30.5
6 JOSEPH STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 147.5 195.5 22.0 27.0 26.0 26.0 35.5 28.0 31.0
7# AJA HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 128.5 128.5 - 29.0 35.5 33.5 - - 30.5
8# JORDAN STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 125.5 125.5 30.5 33.0 30.5 31.5 - - -
9 JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 123.0 165.0 21.5 20.5 24.0 23.5 27.0 23.5 25.0
10 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 122.5 122.5 - 20.5 33.5 1.0 - 32.0 35.5
11# CHAY YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 96.0 96.0 46.5 49.5 - - - - -
12# ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 94.0 94.0 - - - 37.5 30.0 26.5 -
13# JOHNNY JACKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 46.0 46.0 24.0 22.0 - - - - -
14# JAKE WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - - -
15# JOSHUA SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - -
16# BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 12 22 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 249.0 325.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 49.5 50.0 29.0 49.5
2 CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 219.5 219.5 40.0 42.5 43.0 47.0 - 47.0 -
3 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 217.5 295.0 43.0 39.0 38.5 42.0 46.0 41.0 45.5
4 HENRY ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 206.0 238.5 37.0 43.5 49.5 34.5 - 32.5 41.5
5 OWEN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 204.5 204.5 46.0 33.0 39.0 - 37.5 49.0 -
6 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 192.0 192.0 35.5 35.5 - - 43.5 41.5 36.0
7 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 177.0 202.0 26.0 25.0 35.0 39.5 38.5 38.0 -
8 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 176.0 228.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 35.0 40.0 31.5 42.5
9 JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 172.0 192.5 39.0 21.5 36.5 20.5 - 36.0 39.0
10 HARLEY PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.5 130.5 25.5 19.0 30.0 30.0 - 26.0 -
11 DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 125.5 126.5 21.0 25.0 1.0 24.0 27.5 - 28.0
12 ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 125.0 125.0 19.5 16.5 27.0 - 31.0 - 31.0
13 HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 117.5 130.5 17.5 13.0 24.5 26.5 27.5 21.5 -
14# FINLEY DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 102.0 102.0 30.5 33.0 - 38.5 - - -
15# SHANNON TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 59.5 59.5 24.5 35.0 - - - - -
=16# LUCY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - -
=16# WILLIAM FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - - - - -
18# CHARLIE VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - -
19# FINN COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - - -
20# RHYS TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 19.0 19.0 - - - - - 19.0 -
21# TOBIAS BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - - -
22# DAVID NYCH Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 13.5 13.5 - 13.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 13 14 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 235.5 235.5 41.5 50.0 46.0 48.5 - 49.5 -
2 EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 231.5 309.5 46.0 39.0 49.5 47.0 40.0 39.0 49.0
3 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 226.0 268.5 - 46.5 43.5 42.5 46.0 43.0 47.0
4 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 214.0 286.0 49.5 39.5 39.5 35.5 42.0 36.5 43.5
5 OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 202.5 234.0 40.0 31.5 38.0 40.5 40.0 44.0 -
6 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 190.5 220.5 35.5 39.0 34.5 - 46.5 35.0 30.0
7 EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 165.5 195.0 29.5 34.0 30.5 31.0 - 30.5 39.5
8 NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 146.5 172.5 - 29.5 26.0 29.0 29.5 27.5 31.0
9 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 145.5 195.0 25.0 25.5 30.0 25.5 29.5 24.5 35.0
10 OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 137.0 184.5 28.5 24.0 26.5 23.5 24.0 25.5 32.5
11 OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 114.0 135.0 21.0 - 22.0 21.0 25.0 21.5 24.5
12# ROBERT HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - -
13# ZACK JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - -
14# ARCHIE LARGE Leicester Hornets BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 14 17 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 235.5 277.0 41.5 48.5 49.5 42.0 - 45.5 50.0
2 ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 207.0 207.0 36.5 35.0 - 42.0 48.5 - 45.0
3 HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 206.5 240.0 37.0 - 45.5 47.0 42.5 34.5 33.5
4 DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 188.0 188.0 32.5 42.0 40.0 36.5 - - 37.0
5 TYLER HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 159.5 159.5 28.5 26.5 - - 33.5 30.0 41.0
6 JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 150.5 176.0 25.5 24.5 31.5 32.0 35.0 26.5 1.0
7# MACIEJ STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 143.5 143.5 31.0 39.0 38.0 - - - 35.5
8 GEORGE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 139.0 161.5 22.5 22.5 33.0 - 29.0 23.0 31.5
9# CHRISTOPHER DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 97.5 97.5 20.5 21.0 28.5 27.5 - - -
10# SHAUN TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 86.0 86.0 43.5 42.5 - - - - -
11# ALEXANDER DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club 72.5 72.5 - 33.0 - - 39.5 - -
12# GEORGE HUNT Nuneaton BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 -
13# EMILY HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -
14# ROSS TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 40.0 -
15# JACK WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0 -
16# HARVEY LARGE Leicester Hornets BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 -
17# EMILY FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 15 7 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 227.5 266.0 46.5 45.5 38.5 44.5 46.0 - 45.0
2 SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 213.5 218.0 4.5 38.0 47.5 44.0 - 43.5 40.5
3 ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.5 210.5 45.0 41.0 43.0 37.5 44.0 - -
4 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 192.0 261.0 39.0 33.5 38.0 35.5 38.5 38.5 38.0
5 JORDAN BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 169.0 200.0 36.0 31.0 33.5 31.0 34.5 34.0 -
6# RAZ THROWER Ipswich BMX Club 65.0 65.0 34.5 - 30.5 - - - -
7# MORGAN HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 16 15 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 249.5 343.0 50.0 47.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5
2 KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 235.0 278.0 46.5 43.0 46.5 46.0 - 46.0 50.0
3 LEWIS LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 212.0 283.0 43.0 31.0 42.5 40.0 46.5 40.0 40.0
4 MARCUS HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 193.0 257.5 31.5 38.5 34.5 36.0 43.0 41.0 33.0
5 LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 190.5 225.5 38.0 40.5 40.5 - 35.0 35.0 36.5
6 ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 177.0 233.5 30.0 27.0 36.5 33.5 36.5 29.5 40.5
7 HARRY COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 165.0 189.0 39.5 35.0 - 28.5 37.5 24.0 24.5
8 MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 153.5 153.5 28.0 27.5 31.0 - - 31.0 36.0
9 KELSEY DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 130.0 131.5 26.0 1.5 26.0 - 30.0 21.0 27.0
10# BRADLEY MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 129.5 129.5 - 50.0 36.0 43.5 - - -
11 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 122.5 142.0 - 23.5 24.0 24.0 27.5 19.5 23.5
12 BETHANY CAMPBELL Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 103.5 103.5 1.5 - 27.0 29.0 - 25.0 21.0
13# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 69.0 69.0 36.5 32.5 - - - - -
14# MARKELLA HOULI Nuneaton BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0 -
15# FINLEY CLARK Nuneaton BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - 23.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Male 17-29 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 213.5 213.5 39.5 44.5 - 45.0 41.0 43.5 -
2# HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 50.0 50.0 36.0 - - - -
3# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 83.5 83.5 - - 42.0 - 41.5 - -
4# CAMERON MAWDITT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 79.0 79.0 - 40.5 38.5 - - - -
5# NATHAN HASTINGS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - -
6# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - -
7# MATTHEW MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Master 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 RICHARD TOWNSEND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 193.0 193.0 43.5 2.0 48.0 50.0 - - 49.5
2# WAYNE UPSON Ipswich BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - - - - 41.0 - 40.0
3# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -
4# OLIVER GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - 47.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Veteran 9 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 207.5 245.0 - 42.0 37.5 47.5 39.0 40.0 39.0
2 DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 186.5 220.0 37.0 39.0 36.5 38.0 - 33.5 36.0
3# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 185.5 185.5 43.0 45.0 - - 48.0 49.5 -
4 JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 182.5 182.5 46.5 49.5 42.0 - - 43.5 1.0
5 IAN GUNNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 141.0 141.0 2.0 2.5 47.0 45.0 - - 44.5
6# JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 133.5 133.5 34.5 - 33.5 35.0 - 30.5 -
7# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 133.0 133.0 - - - - 45.5 39.0 48.5
8# NICK HILL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - -
9# JIMMY CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Superclass 23 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 BRANDON PRATT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 250.0 299.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0
2 JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 232.0 232.0 48.5 45.5 - 46.0 - 46.5 45.5
3 JOSHUA WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 191.5 191.5 44.5 35.0 - - 37.0 36.5 38.5
4 TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 187.0 187.0 38.0 40.0 44.5 - - 31.5 33.0
5 OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 181.5 181.5 32.5 - 40.0 38.5 - 34.0 36.5
6 JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 166.0 166.0 29.5 31.0 30.5 36.0 39.0 - -
7 ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 162.0 162.0 23.5 42.0 34.0 36.5 - - 26.0
8 JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 157.5 157.5 40.0 38.0 43.0 1.0 - - 35.5
9 SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.0 138.0 26.0 - 27.5 - 31.5 30.5 22.5
10# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 132.0 132.0 - - - - 46.0 43.0 43.0
11 LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 124.5 124.5 - 21.5 - 23.5 29.0 26.0 24.5
12 MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 124.0 124.0 19.0 26.0 - 25.5 24.5 - 29.0
13# CHRISTIAN WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club 112.5 112.5 - - 33.0 30.0 25.5 24.0 -
14 KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 110.5 110.5 19.0 - 25.0 21.5 - 21.5 23.5
15# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 108.0 108.0 23.0 25.0 36.5 - - 23.5 -
16# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 87.5 87.5 25.0 - - - 43.0 - 19.5
17# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 87.0 87.0 - 29.0 - 32.0 26.0 - -
18# DEAN REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 82.0 82.0 42.0 - - - - 40.0 -
19# CHARLIE OGRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 59.5 59.5 - - - 24.0 35.5 - -
20# MATTHEW MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - 23.0 - 21.5 - - -
21# TJ YATES Birmingham BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - - -
22# MATTHEW HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - -
23# AARON GEARY Leicester Hornets BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 6 & Under 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 DAISY TAYLOR-KNIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 232.0 232.0 46.0 - 45.5 46.5 45.5 - 48.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 7-8 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 248.5 339.5 50.0 50.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 45.5 48.5
2 PHOEBE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 222.5 298.5 45.5 42.0 40.0 45.5 45.5 36.0 44.0
3 CAITLIN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 199.5 274.5 40.5 37.5 37.5 40.0 41.0 38.5 39.5
4 ELENI RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 166.5 166.5 - 33.0 31.5 36.0 - 31.5 34.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 9-10 5 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 HEIDI GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 242.5 280.5 46.0 38.0 50.0 48.5 48.0 50.0 -
2 ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 219.0 298.0 40.0 42.5 42.0 39.0 42.5 42.0 50.0
3 MEGAN ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 215.0 215.0 36.0 47.0 44.5 43.0 - 44.5 -
4 CARMEL ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 181.0 213.0 32.0 34.5 33.0 34.5 38.0 - 41.0
5# MISSY LARGE Leicester Hornets BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 36.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 11-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# MOLLY RICHARDSON Ipswich BMX Club 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 13-14 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 244.0 327.5 50.0 50.0 42.5 50.0 50.0 41.0 44.0
2 SOPHIE STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club 215.0 252.0 43.5 45.5 - 42.5 44.5 37.0 39.0
3# HOLLIE BOUGHTON Greenwich BMX 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Female 15-16 0 Riders.

Championship Female 0 Riders.

9-12 Cruiser 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 - - 50.0 - - 42.5 43.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

13-14 Cruiser 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 220.5 258.5 - 45.5 38.0 40.0 47.0 45.0 43.0
2 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 203.0 203.0 43.5 42.5 36.0 40.5 40.5 - -
3# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.5 138.5 46.0 - 45.5 47.0 - - -
4# JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 129.5 129.5 - 43.0 43.5 43.0 - - -
5# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 74.5 74.5 - 5.0 31.5 - - - 38.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

15-16 Cruiser 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 149.0 149.0 - 49.0 50.0 - - 50.0 -
2# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 140.5 140.5 48.5 - - 47.5 - 44.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

17-29 Cruiser 8 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 216.5 216.5 44.0 - 43.5 49.0 - 38.5 41.5
2# DANIEL GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 173.5 173.5 41.5 50.0 - - 41.5 40.5 -
3# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 147.0 147.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 47.0 - -
4# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 143.0 143.0 - - - - 49.5 46.5 47.0
5# BRANDON PRATT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 139.0 139.0 - - - - 41.5 49.5 48.0
6# SHANE REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 134.5 134.5 47.0 - 46.5 - - 41.0 -
7# MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 127.0 127.0 - - - 45.5 38.5 - 43.0
8# HAYDEN CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

30-39 Cruiser 10 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 214.5 254.0 40.5 39.5 40.5 45.0 42.0 - 46.5
2 MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 202.0 266.5 31.5 33.0 35.0 39.5 43.5 39.0 45.0
3# DARREN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 195.5 195.5 48.0 50.0 48.5 - - 49.0 -
4 AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 185.0 217.5 32.5 38.0 35.5 35.5 36.5 - 39.5
5# DARREN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 173.5 173.5 - 45.0 45.0 - 39.5 44.0 -
6 STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 173.0 198.5 36.0 32.5 32.0 25.5 32.5 - 40.0
7 THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 169.0 227.0 37.5 28.0 30.0 33.0 30.0 35.0 33.5
8 LEWIS ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 134.0 157.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 29.0 26.0 - 28.0
9# RICHARD AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 97.0 97.0 - - - 50.0 47.0 - -
10# THOMAS GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 87.5 87.5 - - 25.5 30.5 - - 31.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

40-44 Cruiser 13 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 ANDREW HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 235.5 320.5 48.0 42.0 45.0 48.5 48.5 43.0 45.5
2 JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 198.0 235.0 38.5 37.5 39.5 43.5 39.0 37.0 -
3 JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 169.5 169.5 29.0 - 31.5 37.5 - 34.0 37.5
4 LEE MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 156.0 156.0 27.0 28.5 - 33.0 35.0 - 32.5
5# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 143.0 143.0 - 48.5 48.0 - - 46.5 -
6# MARK BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 108.0 108.0 37.0 32.5 38.5 - - - -
7# DANIEL HORNAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - 35.0 33.0 - - - -
8# JOHN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 65.0 65.0 30.0 - - - - - 35.0
9# PAUL BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - 47.5
10# TOM HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - -
11# MARK WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - -
12# STUART BRADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - - -
13# BRYAN GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

45+ Cruiser 18 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JAMES YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 226.5 300.0 34.5 39.0 44.0 44.0 45.0 45.5 48.0
2 STEVEN HATCH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 194.0 219.0 25.0 34.5 41.0 - 34.0 43.5 41.0
3 LEE FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 192.5 222.5 39.5 30.0 36.0 40.0 38.0 - 39.0
4 RUSSELL COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 177.5 232.5 37.5 27.0 35.0 31.0 39.5 28.0 34.5
5 STEVEN GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 168.0 195.0 30.5 27.0 - 37.0 32.5 34.5 33.5
6# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 149.0 149.0 - 50.0 49.5 49.5 - - -
7 FRAZER GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 143.0 166.0 29.0 23.0 32.0 - 29.0 23.5 29.5
8# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 134.0 134.0 - - - - 46.0 42.5 45.5
9 KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 124.0 124.0 20.5 21.5 23.0 35.0 24.0 - -
10# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 122.5 122.5 44.0 40.5 - - - 38.0 -
11 STEVE LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 112.5 112.5 23.5 19.0 - 23.0 25.0 22.0 -
12# DAVID PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 107.5 107.5 - 23.0 26.5 29.5 - 28.5 -
13# PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 94.5 94.5 49.0 45.5 - - - - -
14# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 87.0 87.0 - - 29.0 - - 31.5 26.5
15# ANDY COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - -
16# MICHAEL ROGERS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - -
17# PAUL MOUNSEY Nuneaton BMX Club 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5
18# FABIAN BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

17-29 Female Cruiser 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 ALYX FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 201.0 201.0 38.0 - 38.0 - 42.5 43.0 39.5
2# ISABEL POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 181.0 181.0 46.0 - 43.0 - 47.0 - 45.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

30+ Female Cruiser 10 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
1 JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 240.0 322.0 41.0 45.5 47.5 41.0 50.0 49.0 48.0
2 CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 208.0 245.5 - 38.0 41.0 37.5 45.5 37.5 46.0
3 ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 204.0 204.0 45.0 40.5 35.5 - - 46.5 36.5
4# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
5# LEANNE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 2.0 43.5 - - 41.0 -
6# TERESA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5
7# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - - -
8# KIRSTY FREER Leicester Hornets BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 -
9# VESNA BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - -
10# CHRISTINE RETHMAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7


Top of Report