End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

BC BMX East Summer Series 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Aug/2019 19:55:28

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 1 - Cyclopark

Round 2: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 2 - Braintree

Round 3: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 3 - Peterborough

Round 4: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 4 - Norwich

Round 5: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 5 - Ipswich

Round 6: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 6 - Royston

Round 7: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 7 - Milton Keynes

Round 8: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 8 - Ipswich

Round 9: BC BMX East 2019 Regional 9 - Braintree

Male 6 & Under 10 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 RYLEY BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 339.5 423.5 42.5 49.0 41.5 50.0 49.0 50.0 48.0 50.0 43.5
2 REGGIE BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 287.0 321.0 - 37.5 34.0 41.5 44.0 41.0 39.5 42.0 41.5
3 SAMUEL LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 247.5 247.5 - 41.0 38.5 45.0 40.5 - - 44.5 38.0
4# OLLIE TODD Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 171.5 171.5 - - - 37.5 - 37.0 35.5 28.0 33.5
5# CLAYTON SOUTHART Ipswich BMX Club 133.5 133.5 - - - - - 34.5 33.0 34.0 32.0
6# DEACON CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 127.5 127.5 - - - - - 45.5 44.5 37.5 -
7# RIVER CORBETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
8# XANDER FLINT Chesterfield BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - -
9# HARTLEY MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 -
-# TRAVIS SYKES Braintree BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 10 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 WILLIAM HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 349.5 396.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 46.5 -
2 HARLEY STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 326.5 417.0 45.5 45.5 45.5 45.5 45.5 45.0 45.5 49.0 50.0
3 DUDLEY RUDKIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 283.0 359.0 39.5 36.5 39.5 40.0 39.5 41.0 41.0 41.0 41.0
4 ARCHIE KIRK Braintree BMX Racing Club 266.5 266.5 36.0 39.5 - 38.5 35.0 38.5 - 34.5 44.5
5# FREDDIE BOULTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 174.5 174.5 - - 36.0 34.0 30.0 - 37.5 37.0 -
6# DANIEL SHORT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 129.0 129.0 - - - - 27.0 34.0 34.0 - 34.0
7# ARTHUR RHODES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 53.0 53.0 - - - 29.0 24.0 - - - -
8# ZACHARY GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5 - - - -
9# HENRY PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
10# DANIEL WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - 32.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 21 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 BEN MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 340.0 340.0 44.0 46.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 BLAKE ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 305.5 370.0 33.0 42.0 45.0 46.0 45.5 31.5 46.5 41.5 39.0
3 MAXWELL LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 298.0 367.5 48.5 32.0 40.5 41.0 38.0 45.0 37.5 38.5 46.5
4 GEORGE FOX Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 292.0 292.0 - 49.0 - 29.5 42.0 36.0 47.5 46.5 41.5
5 CHARLIE LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 266.5 294.0 39.0 37.5 35.0 27.5 32.0 36.0 37.0 - 50.0
6 HEATH OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 264.5 264.5 40.0 39.5 42.5 - 27.5 39.0 37.0 - 39.0
7 BENJAMIN HOLLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 241.0 266.5 26.0 25.5 36.0 34.5 38.0 26.0 42.5 38.0 -
8 LEO ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 221.0 221.0 23.0 - 33.0 38.5 30.5 31.0 - 31.5 33.5
9 CAIDEN BIRCHALL-ANDERSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 215.5 215.5 39.0 22.5 19.0 37.5 25.0 43.0 29.5 - -
10 RUPIE PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 189.0 207.0 - 18.0 30.5 25.0 24.0 24.5 25.5 33.0 26.5
11 ZACH DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 181.5 181.5 - 29.0 24.5 32.5 - - 32.0 30.0 33.5
12 ZAC CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 162.5 162.5 25.5 19.5 19.5 21.0 - 24.0 26.5 26.5 -
13 FINLEY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 158.0 175.5 24.5 25.0 24.5 17.5 19.5 19.0 23.0 22.5 -
14 OSCAR KEEN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 150.5 150.5 33.5 21.0 23.0 25.0 - 22.0 - 26.0 -
15 JACOB ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 127.0 127.0 - - 16.0 18.5 20.0 - 21.0 22.5 29.0
16 HARRY MACFARLANE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 115.0 115.0 - - 15.0 14.5 - 18.0 21.5 20.5 25.5
17# CAIDEN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 57.5 57.5 - - 21.0 17.0 19.5 - - - -
18# RORY FOUCHE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - - - - -
19# BRANDON NIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 34.5 34.5 34.0 0.5 - - - - - - -
20# JOSHUA GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 - - - -
21# JOOLS CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 17 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ETHAN WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 336.0 413.5 44.5 50.0 46.0 50.0 47.0 46.0 33.0 50.0 47.0
2 OLLY GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 332.5 373.0 49.5 43.5 50.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 44.0 - 40.5
3 LUCAS OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 314.0 314.0 43.0 46.0 42.0 - 42.5 42.5 49.0 - 49.0
4 AYDEN GILES Ipswich BMX Club 279.5 349.0 35.5 37.0 41.0 34.0 37.5 40.0 41.0 45.5 37.5
5 LUCA SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 243.0 272.0 30.5 29.0 32.0 37.5 - 35.0 39.5 36.5 32.0
6 OLIVER CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 230.5 230.5 32.0 39.5 36.5 41.0 39.0 - - - 42.5
7 NIKODEM SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 207.5 207.5 27.0 26.5 24.0 - - 33.0 35.5 27.0 34.5
8 FINLEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 200.0 200.0 - 35.5 23.0 27.5 26.5 27.0 - 34.0 26.5
9 HAYDEN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 190.5 190.5 - - 33.0 - 32.5 29.5 26.5 40.0 29.0
10 GEORGE STARKEY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 163.0 163.0 - - 20.5 23.5 25.0 24.5 21.5 24.5 23.5
11 ARTHUR IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 161.5 161.5 - 32.0 26.0 - - 23.5 24.0 31.5 24.5
12 FINN NESBITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 150.0 150.0 24.5 - 21.0 30.0 29.0 - 24.0 - 21.5
13# MATTHEW MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 70.5 70.5 - - - - 35.0 35.5 - - -
14# BENJAMIN LARKINS Gosport BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - -
15# JOHNATHAN LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - -
16# CHASE BARNARD Birmingham BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - 32.0 - -
17# JOSHUA HENSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 19 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 HEATH THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 345.0 345.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 49.0 49.5 -
2 CHARLIE IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 330.0 373.5 - 46.5 46.5 46.5 47.0 46.5 47.0 43.5 50.0
3 MOTIEJUS SLIZYS Braintree BMX Racing Club 302.0 339.0 37.0 43.0 41.0 41.0 50.0 39.5 41.5 46.0 -
4 JONO HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 267.0 331.5 41.0 40.0 39.0 38.5 38.0 37.0 33.5 32.5 32.0
5 KIERON ALTON Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 240.0 240.0 - 36.5 - 39.5 41.5 42.0 41.0 39.5 -
6 HARVEY BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club 229.0 229.0 - 25.5 30.5 32.0 40.0 27.0 - 36.0 38.0
7 SAMUEL MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 222.0 222.0 39.5 31.5 30.0 34.5 24.5 35.5 - 26.5 -
8 LOUIS DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 220.5 220.5 34.5 26.0 24.0 26.5 33.0 - - 30.5 46.0
9 RYAN KELSEY Braintree BMX Racing Club 210.0 253.0 32.0 21.5 22.5 23.5 32.5 21.5 32.5 25.5 41.5
10 ALBERT STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 202.0 202.0 28.0 - 24.5 0 30.5 22.5 26.0 34.0 36.5
11 KYLE DANIELS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 181.0 181.0 - 22.5 39.5 29.5 - - 30.0 23.0 36.5
12 JONAH PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 146.5 163.0 - 16.5 17.0 20.0 24.0 18.0 21.5 19.5 26.5
13 ROCCO RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 146.0 146.0 - 20.0 24.5 22.0 - 33.5 25.0 21.0 -
14 JACK SHORT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 144.5 144.5 - - 19.5 23.5 25.0 21.0 23.5 - 32.0
15# MEGAN ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 - 35.0 33.5 - - 30.0 37.5 - -
16# ASHLEE GILES Ipswich BMX Club 60.0 60.0 25.5 17.0 17.5 - - - - - -
17# DEXTER COBBING Hackney BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
18# ZADE FLINT Chesterfield BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - - - - - - -
19# JACK STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - 23.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 22 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 SAMUEL HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 317.5 400.5 44.5 43.5 42.0 45.5 41.0 42.0 46.5 49.5 46.0
2 DOMINIC HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 313.5 351.0 46.5 45.5 48.5 37.5 40.5 46.5 44.5 41.5 -
3 ELIZABETH BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 289.0 289.0 - 49.0 47.0 49.5 45.5 49.5 - - 48.5
4 PETR VYSOHLID Braintree BMX Racing Club 273.5 308.5 36.5 39.5 39.5 42.0 36.5 35.0 39.0 40.5 -
5 JACQUES GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 248.5 248.5 41.5 37.5 - 38.5 26.0 39.0 28.0 - 38.0
6 HARVEY PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 246.0 246.0 - 34.0 38.5 34.0 32.5 38.0 27.0 - 42.0
7 BRADLEY GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 221.0 273.5 31.0 25.5 27.5 31.5 31.5 28.0 27.0 35.0 36.5
8 JOSEPH WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 197.5 197.5 32.5 23.5 27.0 28.0 - 27.5 25.0 - 34.0
9 LIAM ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 178.0 178.0 - 31.5 32.0 26.0 25.0 - 37.5 - 26.0
10 HARRISON GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 170.5 170.5 23.0 23.5 - 20.0 26.0 26.5 - 29.5 22.0
11 ALFIE CLARKE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 160.0 160.0 - 16.0 22.0 22.0 21.5 - 21.5 33.0 24.0
12 DYLAN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 137.5 137.5 - 19.5 18.5 18.5 - 22.0 - 31.5 27.5
13 WILLIAM ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 122.5 122.5 - 19.0 22.5 19.5 - 23.5 19.0 - 19.0
14# JAMES GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club 200.5 200.5 38.5 29.0 - - 48.0 - 38.0 47.0 -
15# CHARLIE HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 166.5 166.5 - 29.5 34.5 - 33.0 31.0 38.5 - -
16# LUI-KYE MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 99.0 99.0 - - 18.0 - 21.0 19.5 16.0 24.5 -
17# JAZZ NEWTON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 87.5 87.5 27.0 22.0 21.5 - - - 17.0 - -
18# REMI GODFREY Birmingham BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5 - -
19# JAY-TEALE SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - - - -
20# CALLUM DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - 29.0
21# ALFIE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - 23.0 1.0 - - - -
22# THEON FLINT Chesterfield BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 15 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 340.5 377.5 37.0 50.0 44.0 50.0 47.5 - 49.0 50.0 50.0
2 JONATHAN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 323.5 399.0 35.5 47.0 45.5 44.5 45.5 49.5 45.5 40.0 46.0
3 JOSEPH STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 258.0 283.5 25.5 - 35.5 36.5 34.5 35.5 33.0 44.5 38.5
4 ELLIOT LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 247.5 295.5 22.5 34.5 25.5 36.0 36.5 38.0 38.5 34.0 30.0
5 JACK WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 237.5 293.5 27.5 33.0 28.5 33.0 30.5 40.0 30.0 36.5 34.5
6 JOSEPH LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 216.5 216.5 24.0 28.5 27.0 27.5 - - 29.0 40.0 40.5
7 BEN OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 154.5 154.5 20.0 25.5 - - - 29.5 24.0 29.5 26.0
8# MILO CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 224.0 224.0 50.0 41.5 49.5 40.5 42.5 - - - -
9# DANNY PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 192.0 192.0 33.0 41.5 30.5 - - 44.0 43.0 - -
10# HARRISON PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club 129.5 129.5 - - - - 27.5 28.0 23.0 27.5 23.5
11# LOUIS TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club 119.5 119.5 42.5 - 38.0 - - - - - 39.0
12# AJA HUTCHINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 64.0 64.0 - - 33.5 30.5 - - - - -
13# JAMIE DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 52.5 52.5 - 31.0 21.5 - - - - - -
14# LUCY HUTT Runnymede Rockets 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - -
15# GEOFFREY DINGSDALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 15 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOSEPH CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 315.5 346.5 34.0 49.5 31.0 43.5 50.0 48.0 44.0 - 46.5
2 OWEN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 296.5 328.5 - 37.5 40.0 45.5 36.0 46.5 32.0 50.0 41.0
3 JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 273.5 273.5 45.0 31.5 48.0 47.5 28.0 30.5 - - 43.0
4 SEBASTIAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 267.5 296.0 - 28.5 43.5 38.0 37.0 39.0 36.5 43.5 30.0
5 FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 253.5 253.5 38.5 34.5 - 28.0 42.0 35.0 41.5 - 34.0
6 FREIA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 250.0 250.0 - 41.0 38.0 31.5 29.5 29.5 - 37.0 43.5
7 LUKE MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 245.5 245.5 39.5 26.0 - 38.5 36.0 29.0 34.5 42.0 -
8 EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 204.5 204.5 34.0 27.5 38.5 33.0 31.5 - - 38.5 1.5
9 ARCHIE ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 180.0 204.0 24.5 - 26.5 24.0 24.0 24.5 25.0 31.0 24.5
10 MICKEY PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 175.5 175.5 - - 22.5 22.0 23.5 23.0 22.5 33.5 28.5
11 DYLAN WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 175.5 175.5 28.0 21.0 24.0 - 33.0 20.5 25.5 - 23.5
12# OLIVER JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 224.0 224.0 49.5 46.0 - - 47.0 40.0 41.5 - -
13# HENRY ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 171.0 171.0 38.0 38.5 - 25.5 - 31.5 - - 37.5
14# CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 167.5 167.5 - 38.0 37.0 - - 42.5 50.0 - -
15# HAYDEN TURNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 86.0 86.0 21.5 23.5 21.0 20.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 341.5 435.0 47.0 48.5 50.0 49.5 46.5 48.5 47.5 50.0 47.5
2 OLIVER SMITH Ipswich BMX Club 282.0 352.5 33.5 37.0 37.0 40.5 43.5 37.5 38.0 44.0 41.5
3 NOAH BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 243.5 243.5 - 42.0 41.0 - 39.0 42.5 41.0 - 38.0
4# OLIVER DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 183.0 183.0 42.0 35.5 - - 36.0 36.0 33.5 - -
5# DANIEL MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 168.5 168.5 - - - - 33.5 32.5 30.5 38.5 33.5
6# ORIENT ROLIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
7# AN OTHER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - - - - -
8# TYLER DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 16 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 339.5 339.5 48.5 49.0 - 48.0 50.0 44.0 - 50.0 50.0
2 DANIEL ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 292.0 292.0 - 41.0 43.0 40.0 46.0 39.0 42.0 - 41.0
3 CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 246.5 246.5 37.0 42.0 - 42.5 43.5 36.0 - - 45.5
4 MACIEJ STODOLAK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 222.5 248.0 26.0 29.5 32.5 27.5 35.0 25.5 35.5 36.5 -
5 HARRIET ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 211.5 211.5 - 38.0 38.0 33.5 - 28.0 - 39.0 35.0
6 ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 209.0 209.0 33.0 32.5 - 29.5 37.0 - 43.5 - 33.5
7 CHRISTOPHER DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 171.0 171.0 - - 28.5 - 29.0 23.5 30.0 31.0 29.0
8# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 233.5 233.5 42.0 - 50.0 46.5 - 45.0 50.0 - -
9# EWAN THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 180.5 180.5 45.0 46.5 39.5 - - 49.5 - - -
10# ROBBIE KENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 158.0 158.0 - 23.5 20.5 - - 32.5 38.5 43.0 -
11# EVIE HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 149.5 149.5 - 33.5 39.5 37.0 39.5 - - - -
12# GEORGE STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 105.5 105.5 24.5 - 25.0 24.5 31.5 - - - -
13# CIAN ARMSTRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 67.0 67.0 - - - - - 34.5 32.5 0 -
14# EMILY HUTT Runnymede Rockets 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - -
15# JACK ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - -
16# TYLER HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 292.5 292.5 33.5 45.0 - 37.5 45.5 - 45.0 40.5 45.5
2 JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 281.5 281.5 39.0 - 48.5 49.0 - 47.5 49.0 48.5 -
3# SAM PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 87.5 87.5 42.5 2.0 43.0 - - - - - -
4# MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 86.5 86.5 - - 43.0 43.5 - - - - -
5# GEORGE FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-29 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# MICHAEL WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 135.0 135.0 - 43.0 - - - 44.0 48.0 - -
2# THOMAS KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
3# MARCUS HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 47.5 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Master 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# MICHAEL SLACK Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran 15 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 RICHARD TOWNSEND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 281.0 281.0 49.0 45.0 48.0 - - 49.0 40.5 - 49.5
2 LEE MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club 194.5 194.5 40.5 29.5 - 32.5 34.0 - 29.0 29.0 -
3# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 223.0 223.0 45.0 42.0 40.5 46.0 - - 49.5 - -
4# DAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 182.5 182.5 - 33.0 - 41.0 39.0 - 32.0 37.5 -
5# LEE ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 179.5 179.5 - 49.5 47.0 - - - 42.5 - 40.5
6# ADRIAN WARDEN Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 174.0 174.0 - - 35.0 49.5 - 1.5 - 50.0 38.0
7# JAMES YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 165.0 165.0 - - - 37.5 44.0 - 37.5 - 46.0
8# MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 160.0 160.0 - - - - 36.5 41.0 37.5 45.0 -
9# JONATHAN IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 133.5 133.5 - 36.0 28.5 - - 37.5 - - 31.5
10# JIMMY CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 126.5 126.5 - 27.0 - - - 34.0 - 32.5 33.0
11# JASON BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 74.5 74.5 - 40.5 34.0 - - - - - -
12# OLIVER GRAY Ipswich BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - 47.0 - - - -
13# IAN GUNNER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 46.5 46.5 - 0 - - - 46.5 - - -
14# SPENCER CREMIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - 44.0 - -
15# MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Superclass 21 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 285.0 285.0 41.5 37.5 38.5 35.5 50.0 - - 48.5 33.5
2 JOSHUA BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 275.0 275.0 46.5 50.0 44.0 48.5 - 38.0 - - 48.0
3 JOSHUA WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 234.5 234.5 32.5 38.5 35.0 45.5 - 40.5 - - 42.5
4 KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 185.5 185.5 24.0 18.0 24.5 22.5 37.5 - 34.0 - 25.0
5 JOSHUA IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 183.5 183.5 37.5 23.5 24.5 - 39.5 32.0 - - 26.5
6 MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 163.5 163.5 26.0 31.0 22.5 27.0 - 27.0 - - 30.0
7# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 228.5 228.5 - 45.0 48.5 43.0 - 48.5 - - 43.5
8# JAMES KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 199.0 199.0 - 41.5 44.5 35.5 43.5 34.0 - - -
9# TAYLOR ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 196.0 196.0 - 33.0 39.0 41.0 - 44.0 - - 39.0
10# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 168.0 168.0 38.0 34.0 30.0 31.5 - - - - 34.5
11# KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 160.5 160.5 - 20.5 - 24.0 - 40.0 38.5 37.5 -
12# LOUIS FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 153.0 153.0 23.5 - - 20.0 - 35.0 40.5 34.0 -
13# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 144.0 144.0 33.5 23.5 - - - - 45.0 42.0 -
14# SEBASTIAN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 128.0 128.0 - - 32.0 - - - 50.0 46.0 -
15# CHARLIE OGRADY Braintree BMX Racing Club 68.5 68.5 - - - 23.5 45.0 - - - -
16# OLIVER ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 55.5 55.5 - 26.0 - 29.5 - - - - -
17# MATTHEW HUTT Runnymede Rockets 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
18# LUKE MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 - 23.0 25.0 - - - - - -
19# ALEX READE Derby BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
20# CONNOR HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - -
21# ALEC MUNDAY T.N.T. 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & Under 0 Riders.

Female 7-8 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# DAISY TAYLOR-KNIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 236.5 236.5 47.0 46.5 47.0 - - 46.0 50.0 - -
2# ISLA JEAN SEYMOUR Braintree BMX Racing Club 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 7 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ANNALISE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 347.0 347.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0
2 LILY HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 324.0 364.5 45.5 42.5 45.5 45.5 40.5 45.5 50.0 49.5 -
3 PHOEBE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 278.0 350.5 38.0 38.0 41.0 38.0 35.0 37.5 41.5 40.5 41.0
4 CAITLIN YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 262.0 330.5 35.0 34.5 37.5 34.0 37.5 38.5 38.0 38.0 37.5
5 ELENI RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 197.0 197.0 - 31.0 34.0 30.5 - 33.0 34.5 34.0 -
6# JESSICA MARRIOTT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 221.0 221.0 - - - 40.5 45.0 - 44.0 46.0 45.5
7# HANNAH TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# BROOKE MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 88.0 88.0 - - - 45.5 42.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 3 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 CHLOE OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 332.0 421.5 45.5 48.5 44.0 49.5 46.5 46.5 47.5 47.0 46.5
2# SOPHIE STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 160.5 160.5 39.5 - 38.0 44.0 - - 39.0 - -
3# LUCY MUNDAY T.N.T. 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 326.5 414.0 47.0 50.0 43.5 49.0 45.0 45.0 44.0 45.5 45.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 17+ 4 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 KITTY BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 301.0 301.0 - 44.0 40.5 44.0 45.5 45.5 41.0 - 40.5
2# MORGAN DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 243.5 243.5 - - - - 50.0 50.0 43.5 50.0 50.0
3# ISABELLE FERRADA Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 124.5 124.5 - - - - 3.0 3.0 36.5 38.0 44.0
4# ZARA LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 92.5 92.5 - - - - - - 47.0 45.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

9-12 Cruiser 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# JARED HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 137.0 137.0 - - - - 48.0 - 42.0 47.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 9 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 FREDDIE CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 279.0 315.5 38.0 36.5 43.5 37.5 37.5 39.5 40.0 - 43.0
2# ADAM GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 242.0 242.0 - 49.5 - 46.0 48.5 50.0 - 48.0 -
3# CAMERON PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 178.5 178.5 47.5 44.5 - 40.5 - 46.0 - - -
4# JOSEPH HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 131.0 131.0 - 39.0 - - 43.0 - 49.0 - -
5# JOSHUA CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 117.5 117.5 43.0 32.5 - - - - - 42.0 -
6# JOSHUA ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 106.5 106.5 - - 39.5 34.0 - 33.0 - - -
7# CHARLIE ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 88.5 88.5 - - - - - 42.0 46.5 - -
8# OWEN PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 87.5 87.5 - - - - 34.5 7.5 - - 45.5
9# EDDIE CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# KYLE HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 192.0 192.0 46.5 49.0 48.0 - - - - 48.5 -
2# ROXY HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 123.5 123.5 - - - - - - 40.5 39.5 43.5
3# JOSEPH LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 88.5 88.5 - - - 43.0 - 45.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# JOHN LILLINGSTONE Ipswich BMX Club 199.0 199.0 - - 49.5 49.5 50.0 - - 50.0 -
2# KIERAN HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 141.0 141.0 - 45.5 - 46.0 - - 49.5 - -
3# OLIVER CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 139.0 139.0 - - 43.0 - - 49.5 - - 46.5
4# SYDNEY ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 136.0 136.0 - 48.5 - 37.5 - - - - 50.0
5# MATTHEW GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 135.0 135.0 - - 44.5 - - 44.5 - 46.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 AARON BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club 309.5 388.0 38.5 43.5 40.0 43.0 41.0 45.5 42.5 46.5 47.5
2 LEWIS ALLISON Ipswich BMX Club 293.5 363.0 41.0 36.5 33.5 36.0 42.0 42.0 46.0 44.5 41.5
3# DARREN THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 143.5 143.5 - - 48.0 47.5 48.0 - - - -
4# ADRIAN ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 91.0 91.0 - 48.5 42.5 - - - - - -
5# THOMAS GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 65.0 65.0 - - 32.0 33.0 - - - - -
6# STEVEN ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 11 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ANDREW HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 338.5 383.5 49.5 46.0 47.0 50.0 48.5 48.0 45.0 49.5 -
2 MARK STEELE Ipswich BMX Club 308.0 348.0 45.0 40.0 40.5 42.0 44.5 44.0 44.5 - 47.5
3 THOMAS WEBB Ipswich BMX Club 271.5 334.0 37.0 28.5 34.0 39.0 36.0 38.5 38.5 40.0 42.5
4 MARK HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club 255.0 255.0 41.0 31.5 35.5 36.5 38.5 34.5 37.5 - -
5# JACOB ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 200.5 200.5 - 37.0 43.5 36.5 - 40.5 - 43.0 -
6# JOHN MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 162.5 162.5 - 34.5 28.5 31.0 - 33.0 - 35.5 -
7# ANDY TODD Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 129.0 129.0 - - - - - 29.5 29.5 32.0 38.0
8# PAUL BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - - -
9# JONATHAN HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - - - -
10# STUART BRADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - 30.5 - -
11# KEVIN CORDINA Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 28.0 28.0 - - - - - 28.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 16 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 JAMES YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 333.0 375.5 47.0 44.5 49.0 42.5 49.5 49.0 49.5 44.5 -
2 ROBERT HAYNES Ipswich BMX Club 264.5 299.0 35.0 38.5 34.5 36.0 - 36.5 40.5 38.5 39.5
3 LEE FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 255.5 255.5 37.0 36.5 - 34.0 40.0 - 37.5 31.5 39.0
4 FRAZER GLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 254.0 254.0 - - 30.0 30.5 39.5 44.0 36.0 36.0 38.0
5 RICHARD ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 249.0 249.0 - - 39.0 39.5 45.5 - 43.0 36.0 46.0
6 KEVIN MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 206.0 206.0 28.5 26.0 - 21.5 33.5 39.5 32.5 24.5 -
7# PAUL MAIDMENT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 230.5 230.5 49.5 48.5 46.5 46.0 - - - 40.0 -
8# ALAN HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 141.5 141.5 - - 42.5 50.0 - - - 49.0 -
9# MICHAEL ROGERS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 139.0 139.0 - 31.0 24.0 - - 0 28.0 23.0 33.0
10# KEVIN HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 138.0 138.0 31.5 27.0 - 25.0 - - 26.0 28.5 -
11# LEAH PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 137.0 137.0 26.5 33.5 27.0 24.0 - - - 26.0 -
12# JULIAN ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 80.0 80.0 41.0 - 37.5 - - - - - 1.5
13# LEE PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club 73.0 73.0 - - - - - - 22.5 21.5 29.0
14# KEVIN SYKES Braintree BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 0 49.0
15# PAUL MOUNSEY Nuneaton BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - - - - -
-# STUART WALSH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 ABI PIKE Ipswich BMX Club 293.5 293.5 50.0 50.0 - 44.0 50.0 - 49.5 50.0 -
2# MOLLY NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 229.0 229.0 - - - 40.5 47.0 - 46.0 45.5 50.0
3# ISABEL POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 202.5 202.5 44.5 - 44.5 33.5 - 44.0 - - 36.0
4# ISABELLE FERRADA Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 118.0 118.0 - - - - - - 41.0 39.5 37.5
5# KATIE DYSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - - - - 42.5 50.0 - - -
6# AMY WILLATS Greenwich BMX 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 9 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 TERESA CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 292.0 292.0 - 48.5 50.0 49.5 47.0 - - 50.0 47.0
2 DENISE DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 264.5 264.5 42.5 36.0 32.5 34.5 37.0 - - 40.5 41.5
3 CARA RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 264.5 264.5 - 39.5 40.5 45.0 - 48.5 45.5 45.5 -
4# JEN CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 178.0 178.0 48.0 44.0 45.5 - 40.5 - - - -
5# ALISON PARRISH Club Unknown 170.0 170.0 - 32.5 - 31.0 34.5 38.0 - 34.0 -
6# CAROLYN PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 121.5 121.5 - - - - - 42.5 41.0 38.0 -
7# LEANNE THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 121.5 121.5 - - 37.5 40.5 43.5 - - - -
8# ABI HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 - - - - -
9# RUTH FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - 36.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9


Top of Report